Statistics Latvijas Virslīga 2011-2012

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Guntis PujātsFJLSS Zemgale3529386780
2.Jurijs KlujevskisFSMS Credit36322961380
3.Ronalds CinksFSMS Credit30203858100
4.Andrejs MaslovskisFSMS Credit36233457400
5.Mihails BogdanovsDHK Ozolnieki/Monarch35123951140
6.Sandis VirkstenisFDHK Latgale35232649540
7.Ēriks BisenieksFHK Ozolnieki/Monarch33262147160
8.Romāns GlazkovsFSMS Credit24163046280
9.Ruslans IgnatovicsCSK Riga 9536153045140
10.Raivis KurniginsFJLSS Zemgale25172744140
11.Šarunas KuliešiusD/FEnergija Elektrénai31162642260
12.Deniss MartjušovsFDHK Latgale3453742140
13.Sergejs DurdinsD/FHK Ozolnieki/Monarch34152540100
14.Miks KomulsFJLSS Zemgale32132740240
15.Rudolfs PetersonsFSK Riga 952923163980
16.Aivaras BendziusFEnergija Elektrénai34211738200
17.Pauls HodzkoFMetalurgs Liepaja 231191938220
18.Richards MalinovskisFMetalurgs Liepaja 233182038200
19.Maris GravitisFHK Ozolnieki/Monarch33112738420
20.Vadims RomanovskisRWHK Ozolnieki/Monarch30231437380
21.Regnārs KaļinovskisFMetalurgs Liepaja 232191837180
22.Artūrs BatraksRWJLSS Zemgale35112637500
23.Ēriks OzollapaCJLSS Zemgale23201636460
24.Vladislavs KonisevsFHS Rīga/LSPA34122436260
25.Edgars KuldaFHK Juniors Riga24201535260
26.Kārlis OzoliņšFMetalurgs Liepaja 231142135140
27.Roman AliapkinDEnergija Elektrénai28191534590
28.Rustams BegovsFHK Juniors Riga30102434220
29.Dovydas KuleviciusFEnergija Elektrénai24112233540
30.Ritvars ZonenbergsFHK Juniors Riga2217153260
31.Lauris ZiemiņšCHK Ozolnieki/Monarch29112031160
32.Deivids SarkanisFHK Juniors Riga2411203120
33.Nikolajs JerofejevsFHK Ozolnieki/Monarch2472431200
34.Kristaps RiekstiņšFHS Prizma Riga31141630510
35.Henrijs UzraugsFHS Prizma Riga31121830260
36.Mikelis FreimanisFHS Prizma Riga3192029380
37.Andis ĀboliņšFHK Ozolnieki/Monarch3572229280
38.Juris ZieminsFHK Juniors Riga2813152820
39.Helmuts EniksFHK Ozolnieki/Monarch33101828360
40.Dmitrijs ŠancovojsD/FSMS Credit3382028460
41.Petras NausedaDEnergija Elektrénai3342428640
42.Toms TillaFMetalurgs Liepaja 22611162780
43.Ņikita KrilovsFSMS Credit30101727120
44.Jānis PētersonsFSMS Credit3391827630
45.Edgars LipsbergsFHK Ozolnieki/Monarch32141226140
46.Viesturs CimermanisDJLSS Zemgale28111526340
47.Ričards KondratsFHK Juniors Riga32101626160
48.Artjoms OgorodnikovsFJLSS Zemgale22101626120
49.Agris OzolinsDSMS Credit3562026180
50.Anton KuznetsovFDHK Latgale2016925450
51.Girts ZemitisDSK Riga 953681725300
52.Kārlis RožkalnsD/FSMS Credit3412122460
53.Kalvis OzolsFJLSS Zemgale35101323640
54.Andrejs LavrenovsDSMS Credit29716231070
55.Rūdolfs KrievinsFSK Riga 953461723580
56.Rudolfs PrusisFHK Juniors Riga2461723200
57.Edgars ArinieksFMetalurgs Liepaja 234121022340
58.Oskars BatnaCSK Riga 9533111122700
59.Aleksandrs DobrovolskisFDHK Latgale19111122280
60.Ilya ZagretdinovFEnergija Elektrénai1711112280
61.Mihails KoklinsD/FSMS Credit20101222280
62.Klavs PlanicsFMetalurgs Liepaja 23331922180
63.Rihards GrigorsDDHK Latgale242202260
64.Aleksandrs ŠiškovičsLDHK Ozolnieki/Monarch1713821100
65.Pēteris PriedinsFSK Riga 9535101121100
66.Artūrs ŠevčenkoFHK Juniors Riga1910112120
67.Laisvydas RimkusFEnergija Elektrénai3191221120
68.Rihards ĶepītisFJLSS Zemgale3171421640
69.Rihards ŠtraussDJLSS Zemgale3461521280
70.Aleksandrs FadejevsD/FSMS Credit1413720680
71.Andris SiksnisFHK Juniors Riga167132020
72.Janis LazdansDDHK Latgale3641620180
73.Edgars RudzītisFHK Juniors Riga3391019140
74.Girts JansonsFMetalurgs Liepaja 2209101920
75.Valters FreijsFMetalurgs Liepaja 23081119280
76.Aleksandrs BaburinsFSMS Credit2051419140
77.Hārdijs ParādnieksDJLSS Zemgale3141519760
78.Linards Mazurs-MagoFMetalurgs Liepaja 2279918120
79.Deniss BaškatovsFHS Prizma Riga2851318160
80.Janis ZarinsFJLSS Zemgale318917100
81.Ēriks AļaškevičsDHS Prizma Riga288917180
82.Reinis VitolinsFSK Riga 95337101740
83.Vladislavs VodolažskisFSMS Credit97101760
84.Ralfs MeldersFHS Prizma Riga3241317260
85.Dmitrijs KornilovsCHK Ozolnieki/Monarch209716770
86.Kaspars PorejsFHS Rīga/LSPA297916390
87.Ivans DmitrijevsFHS Rīga/LSPA237916100
88.Vadims BozenkovsFMetalurgs Liepaja 22761016100
89.Filips PlostnieksFHS Prizma Riga2561016120
90.Vitalijs LescovsFDHK Latgale319615120
91.Aivars DevicsFMetalurgs Liepaja 228961520
92.Vytautas JagelaviciusDEnergija Elektrénai346915680
93.Viktors ŠorinsDHS Rīga/LSPA3451015880
94.Emīls PotāpovsFHK Juniors Riga258614140
95.Pēteris OstošovsFHK Ozolnieki/Monarch18681420
96.Edgars ŽaltkovskisLWSMS Credit176814140
97.Māris DreilingsLWHK Ozolnieki/Monarch345914120
98.Regnars AlksnisDMetalurgs Liepaja 2214101480
99.Toms HartmanisFJLSS Zemgale64101400
100.Justinas VeželisDEnergija Elektrénai2631114280
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 07 Dec 2019 |  Nicolas Strodel  (F)
     
    EHC Lausitzer FüchsearrowCrocodiles Hamburg
  2. 07 Dec 2019 |  Mario Scalzo  (D)
     
    Did not playarrowEC Kassel Huskies
  3. 07 Dec 2019 |  Martins Lavrovs  (F)
     
    HK KurbadsarrowHK Liepaja
  4. 07 Dec 2019 |  Iļja Lankovskis  (D)
     
    HS Riga 2002arrowHS Prizma Riga
  5. 07 Dec 2019 |  Jack Combs  (F)
     
    Wichita ThunderarrowEC Bad Nauheim
  6. 07 Dec 2019 |  Patryk Wysocki  (D)
     
    KRS Heilongjiang JuniorarrowPhantoms Antwerp
  7. 07 Dec 2019 |  Wacey Rabbit  (F)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

All Change in the Eihl

Rosters are changed throughout ice hockey for several reasons: the player didn’t settle well in a new country, he was deemed not to be a good fit for the team etc etc. So this is not just unique to the EIHL but ... Read more»

Who Will Claim the Ice Hockey World Title in 2020?

First held at the 1920 Summer Olympics, the IIHF Ice Hockey World Championship is an annual tournament and one of the most exciting ones as well. The high-profile tournament was formed in 1908 and first held in 1920. In the beginning, ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj