Statistics Campionato Nazionale Under 18 2010-2011

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Martin CastlungerCSHC Fassa566126
2.Federico CordinFHC Valpellice68192
3.Marco MagnaboscoRWAsiago Hockey66280
4.Andre RolfiniFSSI Vipiteno/Sterzing Broncos653814
5.Radovan GabriD/FAsiago Hockey64488
6.Michele StevanLWAsiago Hockey63584
7.Luca FrigoLWHC Valpellice33364
8.Simone OliveroLWReal Torino HC62466
9.Andrea MeneghiniFASD Hockey Pergine52462
10.Davide MartinaFHC Valpellice60660
11.Davide TurrinFHC Merano Junior53252
12.Mattia JoyeusazFReal Torino HC60550
13.Michele MarchettiLWSHC Fassa640416
14.Sebastian ThalerFHC Merano Junior63146
15.Nikolas UlessiFHockey Milano Rossoblu23142
16.Ivan TaufererDSV Renon722410
17.Ivan AlthuberDHC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)62240
18.Luca MattiviDASD Hockey Pergine51348
19.Ronny De ZannaRWSportivi Ghiaccio Cortina60442
20.Lorenzo CasettiDSSI Vipiteno/Sterzing Broncos60440
21.Luca BarnabòLWSportivi Ghiaccio Cortina63030
22.Riccardo LacedelliRWSportivi Ghiaccio Cortina62134
23.Andrea RaccanelliFASD Hockey Pergine52132
24.Nicolo MegioranzaFHC Varese42130
25.Daniel GliraDHC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)61230
26.Luca PellizzariDASD Hockey Pergine51230
27.Simone LacedelliDSportivi Ghiaccio Cortina60334
28.Andrea ChizzolaDASD Hockey Pergine52024
29.Enrico PesaventoDAsiago Hockey420214
30.Matteo SvaldiFASD Hockey Pergine32024
31.Andrea MainoFHC Bolzano71120
32.Massimo CordianoDReal Torino HC61126
33.René VallazzaDSportivi Ghiaccio Cortina61122
34.Hannes ClementiFHC Merano Junior611220
35.Alberto PignattiRWASD Hockey Pergine51120
36.Davide MigliottiFHC Valpellice51122
37.Gabriele GuidettiFSHC Fassa10224
38.Alex De Lorenzo MeoFHC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)51010
39.Matteo VeronaFIce Hockey Aquile Friuli Venezia Giulia31010
40.Marcel LanzingerDHC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)21010
41.Felix BrunnerLWSSI Vipiteno/Sterzing Broncos21010
42.Daniel SpimpoloDHC Bolzano701110
43.Rudi HolzknechtDHC Gherdeina60110
44.Nicola MunariDAsiago Hockey60114
45.Davide Dal SassoCAsiago Hockey60110
46.Francesco TurrinDHC Merano Junior60112
47.Riccardo MandelliFHC Varese50112
48.Daniel HuberFHC Merano Junior50110
49.Andrea FraschiaDHC Valpellice501129
50.Nicola RossettoDAsiago Hockey40116
51.Omar ValenteFAsiago Hockey401110
52.Nicolas PivariFAsiago Hockey40110
53.Jean Marc BergeroDHC Valpellice20112
54.Francesco ValorzFHC Val Rendena10114
55.Michael NiederstatterFSV Renon70002
56.Janis JorgDHC Merano Junior600010
57.Antonio MarcelloFReal Torino HC60002
58.Eric Michelin SalomonDHC Valpellice600014
59.Roberto VigliancoDHC Valpellice60002
60.Nicola GirardiD/FASD Hockey Pergine50002
61.Alessandro ZanattaLWSportivi Ghiaccio Cortina50000
62.Lukas HuberFHC Merano Junior50000
63.Tobias BrighentiDSC Auer/Ora Frogs50000
64.Fabian GruberDSSV Laives\Leifers Panthers50006
65.Luca TagliaroDAsiago Hockey40002
66.Mattia FinadriFASD Hockey Pergine40000
67.Simone ScapinDHC Bolzano40000
68.Mattia MicaliDHC Bolzano40002
69.Ivo WeissDHC Merano Junior40000
70.Joshua De LottoDSportivi Ghiaccio Cortina30002
71.Emanuele GandinoDHC Bolzano30000
72.Kevin GruberFHC Merano Junior30004
73.Carlo PasiniDHC Varese30000
74.Samuel MoroderRWHC Gherdeina20002
75.Marian PedriniDSC Auer/Ora Frogs20000
76.Tobias StampferFHC Appiano/Eppan20002
77.Gabriele AmadelliFHC Val Rendena20000
78.Christian TrogerDHC Merano Junior20000
79.Lorenzo PennaFHC Valpellice20000
80.Matteo RossettoDAsiago Hockey20000
81.Nicola FrigoDAsiago Hockey20002
82.Jacopo DammassaDHC Chiavenna10002
83.Alessio FoliniFHockey Milano Rossoblu10000
84.Alessio PirosoRWReal Torino HC10000
85.Fabio SanaFHC Chiavenna10002
86.Benjamin ClementiFHC Merano Junior10000
87.Matthias FerrazinFHC Merano Junior10000
88.Davide MolinettiFHC Chiavenna10000
89.Luca BarbettaDHC Chiavenna10000
90.Simone BassoFAsiago Hockey10000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 25 Jan 2020 |  Tomas Knotek  (F)
     
    Eispiraten Crimmitschauarrow1. EV Weiden
  2. 25 Jan 2020 |  Andreas Mechel  (G)
     
    Selber WölfearrowStarbulls Rosenheim
  3. 25 Jan 2020 |  Florian Mnich  (G)
     
    Adler MannheimarrowSelber Wölfe
  4. 25 Jan 2020 |  Thomas Schmid  (D)
     
    Deggendorfer SCarrowEC Peiting
  5. 25 Jan 2020 |  Chase Clayton  (F)
     
    1. EV WeidenarrowTecArt BlackDragons
  6. 24 Jan 2020 |  Cam Braes  (F)
     
    Guildford Flamesarrowunknown
  7. 22 Jan 2020 |  Milo Boot  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowDordrecht Lions

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

Quarter final time at WJC

Sweden keeps winning streak alive. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj