Statistics High School 2010-2011

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Justin KloosFTeam Southeast44446010418
2.Nicholas WebergFShattuck St. Mary’s544144854
3.Tanner SorensonCShattuck St. Mary’s5441418274
4.Josh ArchibaldRWBrainerd High2730487840
5.Brendan CollierFMalden Catholic High25304575
6.Matthew PohlkampFTeam North4437367322
7.Ryan FitzgeraldCMalden Catholic High24284472
8.Mackenzie MacEachernFBrother Rice High3034367018
9.Adam JohnsonFHibbing/Chisholm High253436708
10.Michael VecchioneRWMalden Catholic High20264470
11.Connor GormanLWNew Hampton School353930690
12.Kyle RauFEden Prairie253336698
13.Colin BlackwellCSt. John’s Prep25333366
14.Teodors BlugersFShattuck St. Mary’s5424426632
15.Robbie BaillargeonCCushing Academy3230346430
16.Nick BlighCDexter School29273764
17.Zach StepanCShattuck St. Mary’s5425396420
18.Luke JohnsonFGrand Forks Central High4526376369
19.Alex FossenFSpring Lake Park2535266148
20.Mitch McLainFBrainerd High2533286138
21.Brian HartRWPhillips Exeter Academy2729326112
22.Christian HornRWTeam Northwest432041614424
23.Jake GuentzelFTeam Northeast4325356014
24.Christian LingeFNorthwood Prep35213960
25.Will MerchantFTeam Southeast4534255932
26.Dennis KravchenkoFKimball Union Academy31164258
27.Judd PetersonCTeam North5133245762
28.Austin CangelosiCNorthfield Mount Hermon School28263056
29.Trevor OlsonFDuluth East Minnesota2420355524
30.Michael DohertyRWGroton School20282654
31.Taylor RooFTotino-Grace High2518365418
32.Tony CameranesiCWayzata High2515395426
33.Jared ThomasLWHermantown High2524295318
34.Noel AcciariCKent School27312152
35.Brad NavinCWaupaca High1429235240
36.Cam SpiroLWTabor Academy26272552
37.Jonny BrodzinskiCBlaine High252725521625
38.Jake RandolphFDuluth East Minnesota2325275214
39.Zach SchroederFSt. Thomas Academy252329526
40.Taylor FlemingDTeam Southeast4613395224
41.Patrick McNallyDMilton Academy28222951
42.Drew BrownFKent School27222951
43.Brandon McNallyLWBelmont Hill High3119325194
44.Garret ClemmentFWausau West2424265032
45.Dominic ToninatoFDuluth East Minnesota2324265012
46.Will CôtéD/FRice Memorial Prep Knights5021295031
47.J.C. CangelosiFNorthfield Mount Hermon School28183250
48.Karson KuhlmanFCloquet High251634506
49.Dylan BlankenshipFWest Valley High2715355032
50.Garrett SchmitzDRed Lake Falls High2430194962
51.Joseph LaBateFAcademy of Holy Angels2527224942
52.Tim DavisonDTeam Wisconsin4220294960
53.Samuel KaneFCushing Academy30183149
54.Ben GreinerFShattuck St. Mary’s4920284812
55.Trevor MingoiaFBerkshire School29202848
56.Mark NaclerioFAvon Old Farms27202848
57.Mike ReillyDShattuck St. Mary’s5414344830
58.Matt HarlowLWNobles Prep27262147
59.Mario LuciaFWayzata High2425224714
60.Bill NormanDRochester Mayo High School2617304714
61.Daniel O’ReganFSt. Sebastian’s School25232346
62.Andrew DetersFSartell High252125462818
63.Thomas EbbingFBrother Rice High32162945100
64.Filip ChlupacFAshwaubenon High212420441439
65.Jake HortonDBenilde St. Margaret’s252024444242
66.Nikolas SetteDLeo Hayes High School4615294418
67.Jay DickmanCSt. Paul Johnson High2528154328
68.Jarrid PriviteraFThe Gunnery31251843
69.Joseph MannoCSouth Kent School2416274362
70.Tanner HolmquistFHopkins High2614294316
71.Sander Lunde BoroczkyFSt. Joseph’s High CT25261642
72.Yannick VedelFCulver Academy38251742
73.Peter McMullenLWDelbarton School2823194222
74.Blake WinieckiFLakeville North2521214210
75.Joe PrescottRWSt. Sebastian’s School2319234242
76.Devin TringaleFLawrence Academy2718244210
77.Nick Le SageDAshwaubenon High261527425042
78.Kyle CriscuoloCChoate Rosemary24152742
79.Josh EricksonLWGreat Plains3915264190
80.Steven FogartyFEdina High2423174012
81.Eric NeileyFExeter High School1019214010
82.Maximilien MartocqFRed Lake Falls High2516244038
83.Daniel LaboskyFBenilde St. Margaret’s251030402433
84.Michael JamiesonFLawrence Academy28201939
85.Travis JekeDNorthwood Prep2719203918
86.Shane GersichFHoly Family Catholic231623392019
87.Cristoval NievesFKent School221128396
88.Eric FreschiFBloomington Jefferson252117383420
89.Grant BesseRWBenilde St. Margaret’s2519193816
90.Jason ReynoldsFNotre Dame Academy231919384
91.Zach LaValleFHill-Murray25182038824
92.Bryant ChristianFGreat Plains381622381812
93.Ben FosterFChoate Rosemary25152338
94.Sam KurkerFSt. John’s Prep2520173724
95.Vinny LettieriFMinnetonka High2515223712
96.Connor HurleyCAcademy of Holy Angels2710273726
97.Patrick DalyDBenilde St. Margaret’s25334371447
98.Jack BarreRWSalisbury Prep2515213618
99.Tommy SchuttFMinnetonka High2711253636
100.Shayne GostisbehereDSouth Kent School247293632
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 19 Nov 2019 |  Lorenz Mittermaier  (D)
     
    SC Riesserseearrowunknown
  2. 19 Nov 2019 |  Tyler Brower  (D)
     
    Deggendorfer SCarrowRostock Piranhas
  3. 19 Nov 2019 |  Shawn O’Donnell  (F)
     
    Allen AmericansarrowRavensburg Towerstars
  4. 19 Nov 2019 |  Jake Ustorf  (F)
     
    EHC Lausitzer FüchsearrowEHC Freiburg
  5. 19 Nov 2019 |  Patrick Klöpper  (F)
     
    Eispiraten CrimmitschauarrowEC Kassel Huskies
  6. 19 Nov 2019 |  Tim Dreschmann  (D)
     
    ESC Wohnbau Moskitosarrowunknown
  7. 19 Nov 2019 |  Jesse Forsberg  (D)
     
    Belfast Giantsarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Giant shake up

Belfast Giants (EIHL) who currently occupy 5th place have made changes to improve their roster. Read more»

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj