Statistics Vysshaya Liga (RUS-2) 2009-2010

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Daniel NasybullinFNeftyanik Almetyevsk131141543
2.André HultCMolot-Prikamie Perm1169151010
3.Maxim KhapovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk1331215314
4.Viktor LugovskoiFTitan Klin1337104-4
5.Pavel ChernovFTitan Klin1235814-1
6.Andrei LozhkinFHK Ryazan843710-4
7.Alexander ToryanikFHK Belgorod75168
8.Pavel PlotnikovFKristall Saratov551663
9.Dmitri UtkinLWToros Neftekamsk1333626
10.Maxim YevseyevFTHK Tver806682
11.Evgeny SafronovFMolot-Prikamie Perm9415122
12.Nikita BondarevFTHK Tver841521
13.Vladimir ZhmaevFToros Neftekamsk1532520-2
14.Anton SokolovRWTitan Klin923524
15.Sergei ZhurikovRDYuzhny Ural Orsk9235122
16.Artem KislyRWYuzhny Ural Orsk8235120
17.Denis FakhrutdinovFAriada NH723583
18.Ilya FedinFIzhstal Izhevsk93144-3
19.Aslan RaisovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk102240-5
20.Pavel KornilovFIzhstal Izhevsk922483
21.Andrei IvanovFTHK Tver82242-3
22.Anton ZiminFSputnik Nizhny Tagil422481
23.Egor RozhkovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil422425
24.Konstantin FomichevDYuzhny Ural Orsk913442
25.Vladimir KarpovFRubin Tyumen71344-1
26.Dmitri TrusovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil4134181
27.Alexander SuminDNeftyanik Almetyevsk1304410-3
28.Maxim KorobovFGazovik Tyumen704465
29.Denis YachmenevLWRubin Tyumen704463
30.Rustam ShangarayevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk604412-2
31.Andrei DemidovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk1230333-4
32.Anton GlovatskyFKrylia Sovetov Moscow52132-3
33.Savva SeleznevFYermak Angarsk421321
34.Andrei AbramovDHK Ryazan81230-3
35.Georgi PetrovDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk712320
36.Alexei KnyazevFHK Lipetsk412362
37.Igor AgapitovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil412320
38.Maxim PopovFYuzhny Ural Orsk403321
39.Alexander GromovDTitan Klin1320227
40.Maxim BelyayevFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk720222-5
41.Alexander EvgrafovFYuzhny Ural Orsk520202
42.Anton KhovrinFZauralie Kurgan420241
43.Nikita TsirulevDMolot-Prikamie Perm11112270
44.Daniil YerdakovFMechel Chelyabinsk8112250
45.Vyacheslav SokolovFHK Ryazan81124-2
46.Anton PoleshchukDRubin Tyumen811246
47.Evgeny NesterovDAriada NH711261
48.Dmitry SavelyevFHK Ryazan61120-1
49.Mikhail PotyakinFTHK Tver51122-1
50.Alexander DolishnyaRDMechel Chelyabinsk511283
51.Alexander PolukhinFHK Ryazan31120-2
52.Andrei AlexeyevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk130222-7
53.Sergei KochetkovFKhimik Voskresensk502200
54.Nikolai ZiminDKhimik Voskresensk502202
55.Yevgeny MonsFHK Lipetsk40222-1
56.Alexander BuynitskyFYuzhny Ural Orsk102202
57.Evgeny ChesalinLWDizel Penza101014-2
58.Ilnaz ZagitovDIzhstal Izhevsk910141
59.Alexander VasilievRWYuzhny Ural Orsk910110-2
60.Alexander RyabevRWYuzhny Ural Orsk91010-2
61.Pavel VoroshninDMechel Chelyabinsk810162
62.Maxim GalanovRDRubin Tyumen81016-1
63.Artem ArgokovRDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk7101161
64.Dmitri BelyakovFGazprom-OGU Orenburg31010-3
65.Denis TarabrinFHK Ryazan21012-1
66.Pavel PopovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil21014-1
67.Igor ZininFNeftyanik Almetyevsk110100
68.Vyacheslav SeluyanovDToros Neftekamsk150118-3
69.Vyacheslav KaravdinFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk13011121
70.Alexander IsmaylovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk1001110-3
71.Alexander OrishchenkoFNeftyanik Almetyevsk100114-3
72.Anton KochurovFIzhstal Izhevsk90112-4
73.Roman KostrominRWHK Lipetsk40112-4
74.Vasily KruzhilinDHK Lipetsk40112-3
75.Aleksei PetushkovFMostovik Kurgan401120
76.Maxim RybalkoDYermak Angarsk401100
77.Mikhail VasilyevFIzhstal Izhevsk40110-1
78.Kirill PutilovDSputnik Nizhny Tagil4011422
79.Maxim SergeevDGazprom-OGU Orenburg30114-3
80.Artem SursovCGazprom-OGU Orenburg30110-2
81.Alexander ChistyakovFKhimik Voskresensk301160
82.Alexander YukseevDHK VMF St. Petersburg30116-4
83.Kirill StartsevLWIzhstal Izhevsk90000-3
84.Stanislav TunkhuzinDIzhstal Izhevsk90002-2
85.Konstantin TeslyukevichDYuzhny Ural Orsk70004-1
86.Sergei AnshakovLWGazovik Tyumen60000
87.Andrei ShepelenkoFRubin Tyumen60000-3
88.Dmitry IlyinFAriada NH60000
89.Konstantin FastDKristall Saratov5000120
90.Dmitri DanilinCKristall Saratov500020
91.Evgeny BusyginDKhimik Voskresensk50002-2
92.Evgeny RybnitskyDDizel Penza50000
93.Dmitri MarushevFKristall Saratov500000
94.Evgeny ViksnaDHK Lipetsk40004-3
95.Artem VasyukovFMechel Chelyabinsk400020
96.Dmitry SmirnovFAriada NH40000-1
97.Alexander MishinFProgress Glazov400010-4
98.Anton ZhukovFHK Lipetsk40004-3
99.Alexei RepkinCGazprom-OGU Orenburg300040
100.Pakhrudin GimbatovFTitan Klin300010-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  2. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  3. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  4. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Július Pénzeš  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Glebs Prohorenkovs  (F)
     
    HS RigaarrowHK Olimp Riga
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Andrei Nesterov  (D)
     
    HK TemirtauarrowJLSS Zemgale

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj