Statistics Vysshaya Liga (RUS-2) 2009-2010

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Kirill PetrovRWNeftyanik Almetyevsk131271924-6
2.Daniel NasybullinLWNeftyanik Almetyevsk131141543
3.André HultCMolot-Prikamie Perm1169151010
4.Maxim KhapovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk1331215314
5.Dmitry KagarlitskyLWTitan Klin11381126
6.Viktor LugovskoiFTitan Klin1337104-4
7.Pavel FedulovD/FDizel Penza1036964
8.Pavel ChernovFTitan Klin1235814-1
9.Stanislav GolovanovRWToros Neftekamsk1343785
10.Andrei LozhkinFHK Ryazan843710-4
11.Sergei PaiorCMechel Chelyabinsk8437146
12.Alexander YevseyenkovDToros Neftekamsk15077101
13.Alexander ToryanikFHK Belgorod75168
14.Pavel PlotnikovFKristall Saratov551663
15.Dmitri UtkinLWToros Neftekamsk1333626
16.Artyom LukoyanovLWNeftyanik Almetyevsk1115621
17.Maxim YevseyevFTHK Tver806682
18.Evgeny SafronovFMolot-Prikamie Perm9415122
19.Nikita BondarevFTHK Tver841521
20.Vladimir ZhmaevFToros Neftekamsk1532520-2
21.Konstantin MayorovCDizel Penza12235101
22.Anton SokolovRWTitan Klin923524
23.Sergei ZhurikovRDYuzhny Ural Orsk9235122
24.Artem KislyRWYuzhny Ural Orsk8235120
25.Denis FakhrutdinovFAriada NH723583
26.Ilya FedinFIzhstal Izhevsk93144-3
27.Maxim KarpovRWMechel Chelyabinsk831421
28.Aslan RaisovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk102240-5
29.Pavel KornilovFIzhstal Izhevsk922483
30.Andrei IvanovFTHK Tver82242-3
31.Anton ZiminFSputnik Nizhny Tagil422481
32.Egor RozhkovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil422425
33.Konstantin FomichevDYuzhny Ural Orsk913442
34.Vladimir KarpovFRubin Tyumen71344-1
35.Dmitri TrusovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil4134181
36.Alexander MereskinCYuzhny Ural Orsk313402
37.Alexander SuminDNeftyanik Almetyevsk1304410-3
38.Maxim KorobovFGazovik Tyumen704465
39.Denis YachmenevLWRubin Tyumen704463
40.Rustam ShangarayevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk604412-2
41.Andrei DemidovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk1230333-4
42.Yegor MartynovDMechel Chelyabinsk821320
43.Anton GlovatskyCKrylia Sovetov Moscow52132-3
44.Savva SeleznevFYermak Angarsk421321
45.Andrei AbramovDHK Ryazan81230-3
46.Georgi PetrovDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk712320
47.Alexei KnyazevRWHK Lipetsk412362
48.Igor AgapitovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil412320
49.Nikolai ZolotukhinCYermak Angarsk41232-1
50.Alexander KryukovFKristall Saratov503320
51.Maxim PopovFYuzhny Ural Orsk403321
52.Alexander GromovDTitan Klin1320227
53.Maxim BelyayevFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk720222-5
54.Alexander EvgrafovFYuzhny Ural Orsk520202
55.Anton KhovrinFZauralie Kurgan420241
56.Pavel KopytinLWHK Lipetsk420222
57.Vyacheslav SolodukhinLWHK VMF St. Petersburg32022-1
58.Nikita TsirulevDMolot-Prikamie Perm11112270
59.Alexei ChikalinLDMechel Chelyabinsk8112104
60.Daniil YerdakovFMechel Chelyabinsk8112250
61.Vyacheslav SokolovFHK Ryazan81124-2
62.Anton PoleshchukDRubin Tyumen811246
63.Evgeny NesterovDAriada NH711261
64.Dmitry SavelyevFHK Ryazan61120-1
65.Mikhail PotyakinFTHK Tver51122-1
66.Alexander DolishnyaRDMechel Chelyabinsk511283
67.Maxim YushkovFHK Lipetsk411212-1
68.Yegor ZhuravlyovDSputnik Nizhny Tagil411243
69.Alexander PolukhinFHK Ryazan31120-2
70.Andrei AlexeyevCNeftyanik Almetyevsk130222-7
71.Sergei KochetkovFKhimik Voskresensk502200
72.Nikolai ZiminDKhimik Voskresensk502202
73.Yevgeny MonsFHK Lipetsk40222-1
74.Alexander BuynitskyFYuzhny Ural Orsk102202
75.Evgeny ChesalinLWDizel Penza101014-2
76.Ilnaz ZagitovDIzhstal Izhevsk910141
77.Alexander VasilievRWYuzhny Ural Orsk910110-2
78.Alexander RyabevRWYuzhny Ural Orsk91010-2
79.Pavel VoroshninDMechel Chelyabinsk810162
80.Maxim GalanovRDRubin Tyumen81016-1
81.Mikhail KachulinFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk710140
82.Artem ArgokovRDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk7101161
83.Dmitri BelyakovFGazprom-OGU Orenburg31010-3
84.Maxim VedkalovRWYuzhny Ural Orsk310143
85.Denis TarabrinFHK Ryazan21012-1
86.Vladislav NamestnikovCKhimik Voskresensk210120
87.Pavel PopovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil21014-1
88.Igor ZininFNeftyanik Almetyevsk110100
89.Vyacheslav SeluyanovDToros Neftekamsk150118-3
90.Vyacheslav KaravdinFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk13011121
91.Alexander IsmaylovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk1001110-3
92.Alexander OrishchenkoFNeftyanik Almetyevsk100114-3
93.Anton KochurovCIzhstal Izhevsk90112-4
94.Oleg PridannikovFMechel Chelyabinsk8011100
95.Vitali MenshikovDHK Ryazan701180
96.Ilya BochkovDKristall Saratov501182
97.Roman KostrominRWHK Lipetsk40112-4
98.Vasily KruzhilinDHK Lipetsk40112-3
99.Aleksei PetushkovFMostovik Kurgan401120
100.Maxim RybalkoDYermak Angarsk401100
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 01 Mar 2021 |  Adam Rockwood  (F)
     
    MODO HockeyarrowIlves Tampere
  2. 01 Mar 2021 |  Santeri Virtanen  (F)
     
    SaiPa LappeenrantaarrowIlves Tampere
  3. 01 Mar 2021 |  Eetu Kukka  (F)
     
    Hokki KajaaniarrowKiekko-Espoo
  4. 01 Mar 2021 |  František Wágner  (F)
     
    Saale Bulls Hallearrowunknown
  5. 01 Mar 2021 |  Sean Collins  (F)
     
    HC Red Star KunlunarrowAdler Mannheim
  6. 01 Mar 2021 |  Mike Hoeffel  (F)
     
    Iserlohn Roostersarrowunknown
  7. 01 Mar 2021 |  Brody Sutter  (F)
     
    Iserlohn Roostersarrowunknown

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Short tournament to be played in the UK

A short Cup competition involving four teams is to be played from next week in England. Read more»

Ice Hockey is back in the UK

The resumption of ice hockey in Britain begins this weekend. It will be in the form of a short seven week competition known as the Spring Cup. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj