Statistics Polska Liga Hokejowa 2009-2010

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Leszek LaszkiewiczLWComarch Cracovia533639751430
2.Vladimír LukaFPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec493834724826
3.Milan BaranykFPodhale Nowy Targ573534696916
4.Frantisek BakrlikLWPodhale Nowy Targ5430386812114
5.Martin VozdeckyRWCiarko KH Sanok382836648037
6.Pavel ZdrahalFJKH GKS Jastrzębie511648642011
7.Jiří ZdeněkFJKH GKS Jastrzębie49313162320
8.Jaroslaw RzeszutkoFStoczniowiec Gdansk482931603019
9.Petr LipinaFJKH GKS Jastrzębie48273158465
10.Roman ŠkutchanFStoczniowiec Gdansk472236585015
11.David MusialRWComarch Cracovia532234568128
12.Robin BaculFGKS Tychy462627532415
13.Wojciech WojtarowiczFUnia Oświecim4825285328-1
14.Marian KacirLWNaprzód Janów53252752163
15.Teddy Da CostaCPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec36292251103
16.Adrian ParzyszekCGKS Tychy492229517230
17.Viliam CachoLWCiarko KH Sanok4121305110010
18.Josef VitekFStoczniowiec Gdansk412822502418
19.Ladislav PacigaLWGKS Tychy582723502413
20.Waldemar KlisiakRWUnia Oświecim45212849501
21.Marcin KoluszD/FPodhale Nowy Targ472029493621
22.Jaroslaw RozanskiD/FPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec53182947126
23.Martin VoznikFPodhale Nowy Targ62173047267
24.Tomasz MalasinskiFPodhale Nowy Targ58271845266
25.Mikolaj LopuskiFComarch Cracovia552322455418
26.Marcin CwiklaFCiarko KH Sanok511728453814
27.Michal PiotrowskiLWComarch Cracovia551925442418
28.Jaroslaw DolegaFTKH Torun5016274318-9
29.Bartlomiej WrobelFStoczniowiec Gdansk451528434815
30.Tomasz ProszkiewiczFGKS Tychy581429435421
31.Artur SlusarczykCPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec5624174128-3
32.Daniel LaszkiewiczFComarch Cracovia551724415221
33.Wojciech JankowskiFStoczniowiec Gdansk472119402417
34.Wojciech MilanFCiarko KH Sanok511921402418
35.Martin OpatovskyLWPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec5218224060-3
36.Grzegorz PasiutFComarch Cracovia471822406120
37.Damian SlabonFComarch Cracovia471722391616
38.Robert KosteckiFCiarko KH Sanok49191938285
39.Krystian DziubinskiFPodhale Nowy Targ44182038448
40.Adam BaginskiFGKS Tychy601325387316
41.Marek PohlLWNaprzód Janów5115223744-9
42.Martin IvicicRDPodhale Nowy Targ611423377417
43.Arkadiusz MarmurowiczLWTKH Torun4814233749-10
44.Mariusz JakubikFPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec3992837917
45.Viktor KubenkoD/FNaprzód Janów4418183632-20
46.Slawomir KrzakRWGKS Tychy541521361803
47.Filip DrzewieckiFComarch Cracovia571323364815
48.Maciej UrbanowiczFJKH GKS Jastrzębie5313233660-12
49.Marcin SlodczykCNaprzód Janów431323368212
50.Dmitri RodinRDPodhale Nowy Targ5510263613110
51.Marcin JarosFPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec56171835360
52.Marian CsorichDComarch Cracovia541124357823
53.Przemyslaw BomastekRWTKH Torun5017173484-7
54.Krzysztof ZapalaFPodhale Nowy Targ441618346814
55.Michal RadwanskiRWComarch Cracovia562013332029
56.Sebastian KowalowkaFJKH GKS Jastrzębie4916173330-25
57.Zoltan KubatDTKH Torun4814193344-15
58.Tobiasz BernatFPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec471320336016
59.Michal WoznicaFGKS Tychy581221334412
60.Tomas ValeckoRDCiarko KH Sanok241418323234
61.Jacek DziegielFTKH Torun3913193226-3
62.Dariusz GruszkaFPodhale Nowy Targ45112132574
63.Marek WrobelFStoczniowiec Gdansk401121327722
64.Miroslav ZatkoRDNaprzód Janów501714311226
65.Aron ChmielewskiFStoczniowiec Gdansk441713302214
66.Martin BučekFUnia Oświecim44151530480
67.Jan SteberD/FStoczniowiec Gdansk31131730163
68.David GalvasDPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec55921305624
69.Boguslaw RapalaDCiarko KH Sanok51723307218
70.Marek ModrzejewskiFUnia Oświecim4517122970-3
71.Bartlomiej BombaFTKH Torun381415297312
72.Maciej MermerFCiarko KH Sanok3410192910-12
73.Peter GalloDUnia Oświecim4882129586
74.Piotr SarnikFPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec5112162855-1
75.Tomasz WolkowiczFGKS Tychy51151227387
76.Michal KotlorzDGKS Tychy61819277020
77.Michal GarboczCGKS Tychy511313261015
78.Tomasz JozwikLWNaprzód Janów4711152618-23
79.Milan FuroFStoczniowiec Gdansk4310162698-3
80.Jakub RadwanFJKH GKS Jastrzębie499172612-19
81.Adrian KowalowkaDUnia Oświecim48121325747
82.Peter TabacekCUnia Oświecim2711142510-5
83.Zbigniew PodlipniLWPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec3442024244
84.Mateusz DanielukFJKH GKS Jastrzębie4912112334-12
85.Jakub WiteckiFGKS Tychy58111223128
86.Maciej SzewczykFUnia Oświecim4611122318-9
87.Piotr ZietaraFPodhale Nowy Targ5781523163
88.Sebastian GoneraLDGKS Tychy47518234820
89.Piotr PoziomkowskiFCiarko KH Sanok4515722610
90.Tomas JakesDGKS Tychy49715227518
91.Tomasz KozlowskiFPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec461382112-3
92.Pawel PolacarzFCiarko KH Sanok4910112120-8
93.Wojciech StachuraFUnia Oświecim4781220944
94.Gabriel Da CostaFPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec308122024
95.Jaroslaw KlysLDComarch Cracovia50515205024
96.Tomasz ZiolkowskiFStoczniowiec Gdansk45118192810
97.Tomasz KoszarekCPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec5841519288
98.Martin DudášRDComarch Cracovia531171810226
99.Grzegorz HorowskiFKTH 1928 Krynica16108188
100.Piotr KmiecikFPodhale Nowy Targ568101812-4
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj