Statistics O2 extraliga 2009-2010

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Roman CervenkaCHC Slavia Praha503043735620
2.Petr TonRWHC Sparta Praha483421553913
3.Ladislav KohnRWHC Ocelari Trinec512133541486
4.Petr LeskaFPSG Zlin521440543211
5.Tomáš VlasákRWHC Plzen 192951193352494
6.Petr VampolaFHC Plzen 1929481537528617
7.Martin RuzickaFHC Ocelari Trinec5123244734-7
8.Jiří BurgerCHC Vitkovice Steel522027473218
9.František LukešFHC Benzina Litvínov5221244516-10
10.Viktor HüblCHC Benzina Litvínov4926184438-10
11.Mark BomersbackFHC Plzen 192947192544551
12.Martin StrakaCHC Plzen 19293517264332-2
13.Petr SýkoraRWHC Eaton Pardubice482715425614
14.Tomas NetikFHC Sparta Praha432220428112
15.Jaroslav BalastikFPSG Zlin452121423211
16.Tomas KurkaLWHC MOUNTFIELD4324174135-1
17.Jiří DopitaCHC Kometa Group51202141104
18.Marek KvapilLWHC Vitkovice Steel50192241188
19.Robert ReichelCHC Benzina Litvínov5213284188-5
20.Petr KoukalFHC Eaton Pardubice521327403815
21.David VýbornýCHC Sparta Praha5183240498
22.Richard KralFBK Mladá Boleslav5018213944-2
23.Roman EratFHC Kometa Group48181937404
24.Petr KumstatFHC Energie Karlovy Vary5217203734-1
25.Pavel PateraCHC GEUS OKNA Kladno47132437103-8
26.Juraj StefankaFHC Vitkovice Steel52162036808
27.Jiri PolanskyCHC Ocelari Trinec50142236763
28.Jaroslav KallaRWHC GEUS OKNA Kladno52122436243
29.Milan BartovicFBili Tygri Liberec452015353811
30.Petr NedvedFBili Tygri Liberec3515203594-3
31.Michal VondrkaFHC Slavia Praha5292635364
32.Jan BendaDHC Plzen 19295162935653
33.Tomáš VakFHC MOUNTFIELD4914203432-1
34.Rastislav ŠpirkoLWHC Eaton Pardubice19142034411
35.Václav SkuhravýFHC Energie Karlovy Vary5272734134-2
36.Jan PeterekRWHC Ocelari Trinec5172734607
37.Radovan SomikLWHC Eaton Pardubice49151833289
38.Viktor UjčíkFHC Vitkovice Steel52141933167
39.Michal MachoCBK Mladá Boleslav50141933263
40.Petr HubáčekCHC Vitkovice Steel501122332414
41.David KvětoňRWHC Ocelari Trinec521418322411
42.Andrej PodkonickyLWBili Tygri Liberec4313193261-1
43.Peter FabusFBK Mladá Boleslav5216153140-1
44.Tomáš SýkoraFBK Mladá Boleslav49151631732
45.Milan GulasCHC MOUNTFIELD52141630443
46.Peter JánskýFHC Benzina Litvínov4912183092-5
47.Ondrej KratenaRWHC Sparta Praha431020301016
48.Michal BrošCHC Sparta Praha511712293415
49.Václav PletkaLWHC Energie Karlovy Vary50151429520
50.Petr GregorekDHC MOUNTFIELD50623291042
51.Lukáš PabiškaFBK Mladá Boleslav4816122836-5
52.Jan VíšekFBili Tygri Liberec5011172822-3
53.Martin JenacekFHC Benzina Litvínov4911172820-4
54.Martin HamrlikDPSG Zlin5272128329
55.Jiří VykoukalRDHC Sparta Praha43622283818
56.Jan StarýFHC Eaton Pardubice461512271015
57.Jiří CetkovskýFHC Eaton Pardubice471413271038
58.Lukáš HavelFHC Slavia Praha3811162785-2
59.Jaroslav ModryDHC Plzen 192952918279112
60.Lukáš ZíbDHC Ocelari Trinec5252227803
61.Libor PivkoFHC Eaton Pardubice491115264421
62.Marek MelenovskýCHC Energie Karlovy Vary529172626-3
63.Vladimír SičákDHC Vitkovice Steel50917265617
64.Ondrej NemecDHC Energie Karlovy Vary5271926700
65.Bedrich KöhlerCPSG Zlin4619625597
66.Martin FrolikFHC GEUS OKNA Kladno5014112532-4
67.Lukas KlimekFHC Vitkovice Steel51131225697
68.Vojtěch KubinčákLWHC Benzina Litvínov5110152524-22
69.Karel PilařDHC Benzina Litvínov376192579-4
70.Michal DůrasFPSG Zlin52141024363
71.Tomas ZohornaFHC Eaton Pardubice49141024369
72.Jaroslav KristekRWHC Energie Karlovy Vary52101424260
73.Ivan HumlLWHC MOUNTFIELD519152440-3
74.Martin AdamskyFHC Plzen 19295115823246
75.Jakub LanghammerLWHC Sparta Praha48131023426
76.Rostislav MartynekFHC Ocelari Trinec50111223388
77.Tomáš KlimentaFBili Tygri Liberec4010132316-1
78.Michal MikeskaLWHC MOUNTFIELD408152350-1
79.Martin RucinskyLWHC Sparta Praha52121022820
80.Ondrej VeselyFHC MOUNTFIELD5211112270-10
81.Daniel BoháčFBK Mladá Boleslav5211112248-1
82.Lukas PechCHC Energie Karlovy Vary408142280
83.Jiri HunkesDBili Tygri Liberec3661622423
84.Vlastimil KroupaDHC Benzina Litvínov504182270-9
85.Jan KostalFHC Energie Karlovy Vary501652134-4
86.David StielerCHC GEUS OKNA Kladno481110218-3
87.Radim HruškaFHC Vitkovice Steel46111021288
88.Pavel KašpaříkCBili Tygri Liberec4310112126-6
89.Radek DlouhýFHC Kometa Group5291221540
90.Jiri HanzlikDHC Plzen 19295181321646
91.Jiří KuchlerCHC GEUS OKNA Kladno527142126-6
92.Lukáš KrenželokFHC Vitkovice Steel317142166
93.Jan EberleLWHC GEUS OKNA Kladno461192057-7
94.Kamil BrabenecLWHC Kometa Group451192016-6
95.Jakub SindelFHC Kometa Group441192034-7
96.Adam PineaultFHC Eaton Pardubice31101020679
97.František PtáčekDHC MOUNTFIELD497132038-4
98.Ivan SvarnyDHC Benzina Litvínov516142014-13
99.Vítězslav BílekFHC GEUS OKNA Kladno5151520268
100.Daniel SemanDHC Ocelari Trinec505152050-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj