Statistics ELIOD Extraliga U16 2009-2010

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Filip OheraFHC Ocelari Trinec35231639247
2.Enver PreshevaFHC Sparta Praha311227394224
3.Tomáš LangrFSalith Šumperk2624143816-22
4.Jan MandatFHC Dukla Jihlava352115362411
5.Patrik DalajkaFPSG Zlin331916351820
6.Tomáš BrémFHC Sparta Praha291915341428
7.Robin GolaFHC VOKD Poruba3418123032-22
8.Miroslav IndrakFIHC KOMTERM Pisek3315132818-8
9.Dominik FojtíkFPSG Zlin361611273413
10.Jan ŠtencelDHC Slezan Opava171215273811
11.Denis KlečkaFHC Vitkovice Steel33917261017
12.Petr ČeslíkFHC Vitkovice Steel261411251020
13.Ladislav ZikmundFHC Energie Karlovy Vary34111324168
14.David BernadDIHC KOMTERM Pisek331112231620
15.Ondřej ToušekFKLH Chomutov27148226-1
16.Jakub KotalaFHC Havirov Panthers2691322415
17.Michael CejkaDHC GEUS OKNA Kladno27814223610
18.Jindřich AbdulFValašský hokejový klub1681321216
19.Josef SuskaFBili Tygri Liberec341462060-3
20.David PrigancFPZ Kladno308122024-18
21.Michal JonášDHC Havirov Panthers30613192022
22.Dominik TejnorDHC GEUS OKNA Kladno24116173625
23.Jonas ToupalDHC MOUNTFIELD33511163632
24.Petr KobesFPZ Kladno295111632-18
25.Alex PisarikDHC Ocelari Trinec2651116625
26.Jiri HajdaDValašský hokejový klub30412164721
27.Patrik ZilakFHC Eaton Pardubice327815160
28.Jakub NeumanDKLH Chomutov26781522-8
29.Drahoš JebavýFHC VCES Hradec Kralove337613265
30.Michal BridaFValašský hokejový klub2458138-10
31.Petr TurekFHC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod313101360-15
32.Patrik LöblDHC Slavia Praha2321113326
33.Michal HlavacFPSG Zlin349312169
34.Lukas BrzakFHC Slavia Praha21931236-3
35.Lukáš VolfFIHC KOMTERM Pisek30751210-13
36.Norair HovsepyanFPZ Kladno21751210-19
37.Daniel VosykaFHC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod28391218-8
38.Adam ValicekDHC Ocelari Trinec34012121416
39.Robert NeuwirthFValašský hokejový klub29651112-1
40.Marek CharvatDHC Vitkovice Steel35011111637
41.Vojtěch ŽemličkaFHC Slavia Praha299110280
42.Daniel KlemencFHC VCES Hradec Kralove30731040
43.Tomáš AndresFHC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi20551016-7
44.David KämpfFKLH Chomutov2937108-18
45.Marek LanghammerFBili Tygri Liberec21729500
46.Lukas VopelkaFHC MOUNTFIELD854926
47.Patrik MachačFHC GEUS OKNA Kladno654902
48.Dominik FlorianFHC Slavia Praha31459181
49.Michal BeránekDBili Tygri Liberec24459654
50.Daniel SchwambergerFIHC KOMTERM Pisek3736914-8
51.David CvrkDHC Benzina Litvínov223692820
52.Jakub SuchanFIHC KOMTERM Pisek31448220
53.Martin MatějčekDHC VCES Hradec Kralove333586611
54.Patrik DemelDHC VOKD Poruba262688-11
55.Vaclav KrudencFHC Sparta Praha3034746
56.Luboš VacekDHC Sparta Praha283472427
57.Radim ZohornaFHC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod252576-7
58.Jaromír ChmelDHC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi3507732-11
59.Libor ŠulákDHC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod2924647-5
60.David RaušFSHK Hodonin3315642-58
61.Marek PulkrabFHC Sparta Praha22505122
62.Jiří NovotnýDHC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod3132524-14
63.Pavel JenysFHC Kometa Group16235143
64.Petr HeiderDHC Slezan Opava3114512-29
65.Tomas RacickyFHC Kometa Group2605514-28
66.Michal HryciowDValašský hokejový klub210551420
67.Radek PilařFHC VCES Hradec Kralove905502
68.Alex RašnerDHC Olomouc272242620
69.Radek HubáčekDBili Tygri Liberec22224208
70.Ondřej KašeFKLH Chomutov181342-13
71.Marc ZajícFHC Kometa Group151344-1
72.David BahounekDHC Havirov Panthers26044810
73.Patrik ŠtanclDHC Kometa Group31303384
74.David ŠestákDHC Benzina Litvínov3030316-9
75.Samuel OllenderFHC Vitkovice Steel721305
76.Jiří SedlákFSHK Hodonin2812322-37
77.Vojtech LuzaFHC Kometa Group171238-5
78.Dominik CukrFPZ Kladno161238-10
79.Petr JanasekDIHC KOMTERM Pisek33033183
80.Tomáš ČervínekDValašský hokejový klub210330-4
81.Wojciech WroblewskiFHC Ocelari Trinec520202
82.Vít ProcházkaDKLH Chomutov181122-10
83.Radim ReznicekFHC Energie Karlovy Vary1611240
84.David VostarekDHC Benzina Litvínov111124-18
85.Dominik KafkaFHC Vitkovice Steel81126-4
86.Vladimir HanusDIHC KOMTERM Pisek33022102
87.David KrepelkaDHC Benzina Litvínov2902222-11
88.Daniel VoženílekFHC Eaton Pardubice502200
89.Ondřej KasperlíkFHC Havirov Panthers111012-4
90.Tomáš PelikánDSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč2901114-28
91.Karel DrahorádDHC Slavia Praha230116-13
92.Michal GeckoFBili Tygri Liberec1801110-12
93.Tomas BrejchaFPZ Kladno1601128-16
94.Slavomir SegesDKLH Chomutov150112-15
95.Dominik TarasFHC VOKD Poruba120110-2
96.Jan PrcikDSHK Hodonin100112-13
97.Luboš AdamDHC Slavia Praha801110-3
98.Daniel KružíkFPZ Kladno30110-4
99.Lukas MotlochFValašský hokejový klub101101
100.Jan SkálaDSalith Šumperk290002-37
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj