Statistics NLA 2009-2010

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Thomas DérunsFGenève-Servette HC2010152569
2.Tony SalmelainenFGenève-Servette HC181210223310
3.Jeff TomsCGenève-Servette HC185131814-4
4.Goran BezinaLDGenève-Servette HC2041216223
5.Ivo RüthemannLWSC Bern15781584
6.Josh HoldenCEV Zug1351015140
7.Jean-Pierre VigierRWSC Bern147714611
8.Dale McTavishRWEV Zug12681461
9.Roman JosiDSC Bern156713812
10.Martin PlüssCSC Bern1531013124
11.Brett McLeanCSC Bern15571288
12.Morris TrachslerCGenève-Servette HC204711182
13.Juraj KolnikRWGenève-Servette HC166410364
14.Simon GamacheRWSC Bern10641086
15.Daniel RubinFGenève-Servette HC205510510
16.Damien BrunnerFEV Zug1355106-3
17.Kimmo RintanenLWKloten Flyers1055102-2
18.Roman WickLWKloten Flyers10461084
19.John GobbiDGenève-Servette HC20281038-3
20.Marek MalíkDGenève-Servette HC202810142
21.Travis RocheDSC Bern152810289
22.Christian DubéCSC Bern132810124
23.Reto SuriFGenève-Servette HC2054935-1
24.Paul SavaryCGenève-Servette HC17459274
25.Tommi SantalaCKloten Flyers1045920-2
26.Etienne FroidevauxCSC Bern153698-1
27.Paul Di PietroCEV Zug133696-8
28.Chris RiveraCGenève-Servette HC202796-2
29.Florian ConzFGenève-Servette HC2044822-1
30.Pascal BergerFSC Bern1544861
31.Thibaut MonnetLWZSC Lions74484-2
32.Fabian SchnyderFEV Zug135274-1
33.Marc ReichertCSC Bern15437128
34.Björn ChristenFEV Zug134376-7
35.Félicien Du BoisDKloten Flyers10347140
36.Benjamin PlüssLWHC Fribourg-Gottéron534745
37.Janick SteinmannCEV Zug1325741
38.Sven LindemannFKloten Flyers10257162
39.Andrei BykovCHC Fribourg-Gottéron725743
40.Mathias SegerDZSC Lions725781
41.Micki DupontDEV Zug11167147
42.Marcel JenniFKloten Flyers1016726-1
43.Julien SprungerRWHC Fribourg-Gottéron742623
44.Lee GorenRWSC Bern642683
45.Patrik BärtschiRWZSC Lions733612-4
46.Petr TaticekCHC Davos633643
47.Sandy JeanninCHC Fribourg-Gottéron72464-3
48.Jan AlstonCZSC Lions7246120
49.Blaine DownFZSC Lions72468-2
50.Reto von ArxCHC Davos6246181
51.Raphael DiazDEV Zug1315610-2
52.David JobinDSC Bern1115662
53.Andreas HänniDSC Bern15066140
54.Romano LemmCHC Lugano45050-2
55.Victor StancescuFKloten Flyers10415184
56.Mark MowersFHC Fribourg-Gottéron73256-7
57.Corsin CasuttFHC Fribourg-Gottéron73250-1
58.Alexei KrutovFZSC Lions73254-1
59.Dario BürglerFHC Davos632523
60.Adrian WichserCZSC Lions723500
61.Marc AbplanalpDHC Fribourg-Gottéron723522
62.Patrick FischerDEV Zug1314512-3
63.Mark BellCKloten Flyers1014529-4
64.Oliver SetzingerD/FHC Davos51456-2
65.Justin ForrestDKloten Flyers100552-3
66.Radoslav SuchyLDZSC Lions70558-2
67.Beat GerberDSC Bern15224225
68.Daniel WidingCHC Davos62242-1
69.Dominic MeierRDSC Bern13134163
70.Alain BirbaumDHC Fribourg-Gottéron713410-1
71.Philippe FurrerDSC Bern15044147
72.Caryl NeuenschwanderFSC Bern1504438-2
73.Thomas ZieglerFSC Bern1104444
74.Steve KellenbergerCKloten Flyers10044103
75.Tristan ScherweyFSC Bern1421342
76.Fabian LüthiFEV Zug1321318-3
77.Benjamin WinklerDKloten Flyers10213101
78.Domenico PittisCZSC Lions521363
79.Corsin CamichelFEV Zug1312310-3
80.Duri CamichelFEV Zug1312310-5
81.Simon BodenmannFKloten Flyers1012300
82.Beat ForsterDHC Davos6123122
83.Claudio MicheliFZSC Lions512323
84.Raffaele SannitzFHC Lugano412320-1
85.Martin HöhenerDGenève-Servette HC2003312-1
86.Robin BreitbachDGenève-Servette HC20033161
87.Patrick OppligerD/FEV Zug13033260
88.Petteri NummelinRDHC Lugano40332-3
89.Marco MaurerDGenève-Servette HC20202162
90.Tristan VauclairFHC Lugano420200
91.Jonathan MercierDGenève-Servette HC20112225
92.Trevor MeierLWSC Bern151122-1
93.Denis HollensteinFKloten Flyers101126-1
94.Michael LinigerCKloten Flyers1011240
95.Ryan GardnerCZSC Lions71120-2
96.Mark BastlFZSC Lions711237-3
97.Robin GrossmannDHC Davos6112160
98.Michel OuelletRWHC Fribourg-Gottéron51124-5
99.Shawn HeinsDHC Fribourg-Gottéron311229-5
100.Mike KnoepfliFHC Fribourg-Gottéron70220-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 14 Nov 2019 |  Joshua Ealey Newman  (F)
     
    Bracknell HornetsarrowBracknell Bees
  2. 14 Nov 2019 |  Ales Kranjc  (D)
     
    HK Olimpija LjubljanaarrowEV Lindau
  3. 14 Nov 2019 |  Robert Chaumont  (F)
     
    EV Lindauarrowunknown
  4. 14 Nov 2019 |  Frank Gentges  (C)
     
    ESC Wohnbau MoskitosarrowSelect 4U Devils Nijmegen
  5. 13 Nov 2019 |  Pauls Svars  (D)
     
    HK RigaarrowOlimps Riga
  6. 13 Nov 2019 |  Kirill Elagin  (F)
     
    HK LidaarrowHK Dinaburga Daugavpils
  7. 13 Nov 2019 |  Maxime Baud  (G)
     
    HC Valais-ChablaisarrowNice HCA

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

Long serving Welshman reaches 1000 games

October 26th was a momentous day for a long serving Sheffield Steeler , Jonathan Phillips as he recorded his 1000th EIHL game. He is the first player to have reached this milestone. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj