Statistics AUS 2009-2010

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Hunter TremblayLWUniversity of New Brunswick2725325712
2.Marc RancourtLWSaint Mary’s University278334110
3.John-Scott DicksonLWUniversity of New Brunswick271723401817
4.Cam FergusCSaint Mary’s University26172239146
5.Andrew HothamLWSaint Mary’s University2763339649
6.Chad LockeCUniversity of Prince Edward Island28122436206
7.Jonathan LabergeCAcadia University28142135200
8.Cody ThorntonRWSaint Mary’s University282493362
9.Matt CarterLWUniversity of Prince Edward Island28171633400
10.Jared GomesCUniversity of Prince Edward Island28171633201
11.David MacDonaldDSaint Mary’s University28429334814
12.Chris CulliganCUniversity of New Brunswick281220323214
13.Bryce SwanRWSt. Francis Xavier University28201131646
14.Kyle BaileyCUniversity of New Brunswick281417314614
15.Phil ManganCSt. Francis Xavier University28101929323
16.Daine ToddDUniversity of New Brunswick28111728405
17.Andrew ClarkCAcadia University27111728346
18.Ben ShutronDUniversity of New Brunswick28324272427
19.Tyler DietrichCSt. Thomas University20141024691
20.Chris BrutonCAcadia University2411132420-1
21.Pierre-Andre BureauCUniversity of Moncton2891524165
22.Mike MacIsaacLWUniversity of Prince Edward Island278162484-4
23.Dean OuelletCUniversity of Moncton266182424
24.David LomasRWAcadia University2611102153
25.Brandon BiggersLWUniversity of Prince Edward Island287142151-4
26.Maxime ChamberlandLWSt. Thomas University264172118-12
27.Colby PridhamLWSaint Mary’s University246142016-8
28.Dylan QuaileDUniversity of Prince Edward Island28416202810
29.Lachlan MacIntoshRWUniversity of New Brunswick28611175413
30.Nick PageauDSt. Francis Xavier University284131728-5
31.Dion CampbellRWUniversity of New Brunswick2579162611
32.Jordan ClendenningCUniversity of New Brunswick227916262
33.Daniel BartekFDalhousie University27871532-4
34.Guillaume ParenteauFUniversity of Moncton26781542-3
35.Paul McFarlandLWAcadia University284111524-2
36.Jonathan HartyDUniversity of New Brunswick16411156918
37.Benjamin BreaultCDalhousie University1495144-3
38.Spencer McAvoyDSt. Francis Xavier University27681410-5
39.Bretton StamlerDUniversity of New Brunswick2859141815
40.Kevin UndershuteLWSt. Francis Xavier University14410144
41.Jacob JohnstonDDalhousie University2831114181
42.Kyle RaftisDDalhousie University281131428-13
43.Alexandre LabontéRWSt. Thomas University28931258-16
44.Corey BanfieldFSt. Thomas University17751221-3
45.Brad SmithCSaint Mary’s University286612282
46.Devrin StonehouseDDalhousie University26391218
47.Luke LynesCUniversity of New Brunswick16391287
48.Cory TanakaCSaint Mary’s University2821012104
49.Jeff LeeFUniversity of New Brunswick1756112412
50.Nathan WeltonDAcadia University2737108
51.Ryan RorabeckCSaint Mary’s University25369100
52.Kyle DoucetFSaint Mary’s University1836912
53.Shawn O’DonnellRWSaint Mary’s University27279144
54.Alexandre SoucyDUniversity of Moncton2327969-7
55.Brad GallantRWSt. Thomas University2244812
56.Ryan SparlingRWSt. Francis Xavier University122688
57.Tyson AitchesonDSt. Francis Xavier University22178267
58.Murdoch MacLellanRWSt. Francis Xavier University265272-1
59.Matt FillierFUniversity of New Brunswick24257276
60.Josh KiddDUniversity of New Brunswick18257417
61.Bret NasbyDUniversity of Prince Edward Island9246122
62.Aaron DawsonDUniversity of Prince Edward Island2506668-12
63.Mike DantonCSaint Mary’s University7314222
64.Pat O’KeefeDSaint Mary’s University2622432
65.Zack FirlotteDAcadia University2422424
66.Jean-Phillippe PaquetDUniversity of Moncton2404422-14
67.Bryan MainDSt. Thomas University17033412
68.Paul KurcebaDAcadia University1503342
69.Zach McCulloughDUniversity of Prince Edward Island2311229
70.Keith WynnDSt. Thomas University2802212-11
71.Joshua HepditchDUniversity of New Brunswick160228
72.Mark LouisDSt. Francis Xavier University1102236-4
73.Ben WrightDUniversity of New Brunswick11022313
74.Pier-Alexandre PoulinCUniversity of Moncton1610114-2
75.Jordan BerkDDalhousie University121012
76.Tyson GimblettDUniversity of Prince Edward Island20011463
77.Kris MacDonaldLWAcadia University1101161
78.Eric McKennaRWSt. Francis Xavier University90114-1
79.Christophe RodriqueDUniversity of Moncton110002
80.Rob LawranceDSt. Francis Xavier University200002
81.Kyle WhartonDSaint Mary’s University00000
82.Doug ClarksonLWAcadia University00000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CSKA, Zvezda Moscow and HK Chelny are declared champions

The Russian Federation declared champions the teams at the top of standing when the Leagues were stopped Read more»

Satan: "With the current situation, the season may not start"

According to Miroslav Šatan, the next season of Slovakian Extraliga is in danger. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj