Statistics Pervaya Liga 2008-2009

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Nikita DvurechenskyRWDynamo-2 Moskva66572582118
2.Konstantin PolyakovFHK Sarov7940387846
3.Maxim ZyuzyakinLWLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl702750771661
4.Arsen AkhmetovFHK Sarov79383472138
5.Anton BureninFMetallurg Mednogorsk703733709122
6.Rafael GarayevFHK Chelny7642276924
7.Vyacheslav SadovnikovFDizel-2 Penza6826406652
8.Grigory TukhtarovFKapitan-2 Stupino523034643213
9.Dmitri OrlovFSeverstal-2 Cherepovets6027376470
10.Sergei SalnikovFSalavat Yulayev-24228356354
11.Alexander ToryanikFHK Belgorod-271352661141
12.Evgeny StepulevFYugra-Universitet5433286142
13.Oleg SamoilovFDizel-2 Penza7028336140
14.Timur NurgalievFSokol Novocheboksarsk6926356126
15.Vladislav SokolovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk5422396178
16.Yuri ZhuravlevDShakhtyor Prokopyevsk7526346074
17.Andrei GolyshevFTorpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod184260
18.Sergei SukharevFHK Tambov322759
19.Alexander BurmistrovCAk Bars-2 Kazan4128305868
20.Pavel KatrichRWHK Tambov282957
21.Vitaly KamenevCSalavat Yulayev-25224335754
22.Artur NasyrovFHK Chelny72193857147
23.Igor UshakovFKrylia Sovetov-26124325626
24.Sergei MazurinFDizel-2 Penza6830255554
25.Alexei KlimantovCKedr Novouralsk5618375540
26.Evgeny ZhdanovFGornyak Rudny4817385550
27.Pavel PopovFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky5430245446
28.Dmitri NagornykhRWKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky5426285456
29.Artur SadriyevFAk Bars-2 Kazan5624305447
30.Mikhail LatyshevFHK Tambov223254
31.Alexander AndrusovichFKristall Berdsk5438155318
32.Kirill IvashkinFHK Tambov262753
33.Anton ZhukovFTHK Tver7424295364
34.Andrei LogvinovFHK Tambov213253
35.Evgeny IkonnikovCKedr Novouralsk5320335330
36.Artyom OvchinnikovFDizel-2 Penza6028245222
37.Yuri KhlychevFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk7633185166
38.Sergei NalisinFHK Chelny8027245188
39.Anton NaumenkoFHK Sarov7924275166
40.Mikhail ZheleznovFCSKA-2 Moskva6724275193
41.Alexei YefimovFKrylia Sovetov-24028225071
42.Alexei MalyshevFKedr Novouralsk5223275074
43.Sergei YavinFHK Chelny7921295036
44.Alexei KolbinFHK Tambov193150
45.Alexei SynkovFHK Tambov173350
46.Mikhail ChurekovFKedr Novouralsk5629204962
47.Denis YachmenevLWTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk4929204948
48.Pavel KorepanovFKedr Novouralsk5622274922
49.Denis GolubevFAk Bars-2 Kazan5322274932
50.Alexander SelyaninFLada-2 Togliatti71212849106
51.Daniil KaskovFAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg5421284958
52.Grigory KryuchkovFKedr Novouralsk5518314918
53.Pavel ApalikovFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky511633496
54.Vladimir RepinDCSKA-2 Moskva74143549101
55.Alexander StreltsovFAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg5434144826
56.Andrei MashkovFBuran Voronezh6529194854
57.Alexander UtrobinFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk7227214850
58.Stanislav TsitsarovFSokol Novocheboksarsk5923244758
59.Dmitry ParshenkovFHK Sarov7921264772
60.Mikhail SherstyukovDTorpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod143347
61.Vitaly ArdashevFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk8032144668
62.Alexander AvtsinRWDynamo-2 Moskva2920264652
63.German MikhailovFHK MVD-26819274622
64.Pavel LymarevFMechel-2 Chelyabinsk5618284632
65.Nikita LevanovFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk502322452221
66.Vasili ProkhorovFKrylia Sovetov-27220254586
67.Roman MironikhinFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk62192645708
68.Ivan PudovFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky5219264573
69.Ivan BondarenkoFYugra-Universitet5073845104
70.Mikhail AnisimovFHK Tambov271744
71.Denis KurepanovFSalavat Yulayev-25222224422
72.Nikolai FurashovFHK Sarov7220244430
73.Maxim AkhmetzyanovFSokol Novocheboksarsk8418264442
74.Ilya BrenevFHK MVD-26718264457
75.Ansel GalimovRWNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk681628448115
76.Dmitri RadchukFTorpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod291342
77.Airat ZiazovCNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk422220425417
78.Daniil YerdakovFMechel-2 Chelyabinsk5020224228
79.Shamil FattakhovFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk651626422413
80.Yuri ZherikhovDKedr Novouralsk49123042103
81.Vitaly NikolaevFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky5411314226
82.Andrei RukinFKapitan-2 Stupino53251641245
83.Roman VafinFGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg4024174150
84.Mikhail RomanychevFTorpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod241741
85.Kirill OrlenkoFDizel-2 Penza4823184194
86.Ivan LikhotnikovFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky479324178
87.Andrei SalnikovFSokol Novocheboksarsk3623174010
88.Alexei SavinovFSokol Novocheboksarsk84211940124
89.Artem GarifullinFLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl702020401814
90.Maxim GusarovFSokol Novocheboksarsk6719214046
91.Renat MukhanovFProgress Glazov741822404412
92.Mikhail YakovlevFOktan Perm5518224028
93.Evgeny LyapunovFGornyak Rudny4818224030
94.Alexander VelichinskyFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk8017234038
95.Andrei BabushkinFSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil4716244092
96.Andrei AntonenkoFDizel-2 Penza7715254042
97.Nikita SmirnovFAvangard-2 Omsk5015254022
98.Dmitry PetryukFGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg4115254046
99.Vasily StreltsovFAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg5510304064
100.Timur RasulovDAk Bars-2 Kazan8073340100
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Lundkvist, Ahokas, Zurich, Lundqvist win at European Hockey Awards

The 2020 Fenix Outdoor European Hockey Awards were announced by the Alliance of European Hockey Clubs (E.H.C.). It’s the fourth year the E.H.C. has recognized the best accomplishments in the European clubs and leagues. The annual Awards Gala in Prague was ... Read more»

Second year coach reviews his term

Last year, at around this time, I spoke to incoming new Sheffield Steeelers (EIHL) about the challenges facing him. He is back for a second term and I wondered how things were progressing in this difficult time: here’s what he had ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj