Statistics 1.liga (SVK) 2008-2009

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jozef HaringLWHK Piestany143111410
2.Radomir HeizerFHK Spisska Nova Ves161031316
3.Juraj ProkopRWHK Spisska Nova Ves1649130
4.Peter StaronFHK Spisska Nova Ves12491314
5.Kamil VávraRWHK Spisska Nova Ves163101322
6.Jan RomanekLWHK Piestany113101314
7.Matej HamrakD/FHK Spisska Nova Ves16661210
8.Peter HrehorcakDHK Spisska Nova Ves162101220
9.Jakub SujaCHC 07 Prešov7291118
10.Radoslav KolnikCHK Piestany14281049
11.Peter CintalaLDHK Spisska Nova Ves1654981
12.Tomáš TroligaFHC 07 Prešov73696
13.Vladislav BalazFHC 07 Prešov75386
14.Jan MagdoskoDHK Spisska Nova Ves1644812
15.Libor HudacekFHK Spisska Nova Ves154488
16.Richard SmotrilaRWHK Spisska Nova Ves1635818
17.Ivan RacekLWMšHK Prievidza63584
18.Juraj LiskaRDMšHK Prievidza617812
19.Peter BartikRDMšHK Prievidza752716
20.Ondrej OtcenasCHK Piestany1443726
21.Peter UcenCHK Piestany1343731
22.Jozef VoskarCHK Spisska Nova Ves1534712
23.Tomas BuckaLDHK Piestany143478
24.Jakub HankaLDHK Piestany1442610
25.Michal PeskoRWHK Piestany942628
26.Martin ChovanDHK Piestany84264
27.Kamil MahdalikCMHK Dolny Kubin633612
28.Pavol GurcikLDHK Spisska Nova Ves1624638
29.Lukas VartovnikCHK Spisska Nova Ves122466
30.Norbert LeitnerFHC 46 Bardejov62468
31.Dusan PohorelecRWHK Detva62462
32.Vaclav StupkaFHK Trnava65052
33.Matus LeskovjanskyFHK Spisska Nova Ves1623518
34.Jaroslav RybarikRWHK Piestany142358
35.Eduard SimekFDukla Senica72350
36.Juraj RehusLWDukla Senica723512
37.Jakub FeranecFHK Trnava623520
38.František ZúbekRWMHK Dolny Kubin62356
39.Jan KentosRWHK Detva423520
40.Anton PetrukDHK Spisska Nova Ves1514540
41.Jan SimcikRWMšHK Prievidza70550
42.Marcel HolovicFHK Trnava60552
43.Jozef SalajkaDDukla Senica73144
44.Lubomir BaranokRWHC 46 Bardejov63140
45.Roman SykoraLWHK Piestany1322410-3
46.Michal SurekFDukla Senica722416
47.Martin CunderlikCHK Trnava62246
48.Peter DurisCHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava42242
49.Martin KlučarRDHK Piestany1413440
50.Martin ChyloLWHK Piestany141340
51.Martin BorovskyDHK Spisska Nova Ves91340
52.Frantisek PulscakDHC 07 Prešov71344
53.Lubomir ChovanCHC 07 Prešov713420
54.Peter CobrdaDDukla Senica713412
55.Vladimir MojdisDHC 46 Bardejov61346
56.Marian BystricanRDHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava41340
57.Jan MacikCHK Dukla Michalovce31344
58.Alexander BobakLDHC 46 Bardejov604410
59.Slavomir BodnarLDHC 46 Bardejov60440
60.Mario DurisFHK Trnava60442
61.Kristian KrajcikDHK Trnava60442
62.Jaroslav MajerFHC 07 Prešov40444
63.Marek MihalikCHK Piestany122134
64.Marek HorskyCHK Piestany1221312
65.Marek KrajcovicFDukla Senica72130
66.Branislav LemesaniFHC 07 Prešov72136
67.Juraj DusickaLWMšHK Prievidza72134
68.Mikulas VelcekCHC 46 Bardejov621310
69.Peter LacoLDMHK Dolny Kubin62132
70.Branislav KubkaDHK Detva31230
71.Oliver DurisCDukla Senica112304
72.Bohus FarkasovskyRWHK Spisska Nova Ves1603310
73.Martin MikolasekLWDukla Senica70336
74.Juraj HladkyRWDukla Senica70338
75.Tomas SmolkaD/FMHK Dolny Kubin603310-2
76.Jozef RehoDHK Trnava603312
77.Jaroslav BalazFHC 46 Bardejov60330
78.Milan DzuriakLWMHK Dolny Kubin60332
79.Richard MilovcikCHK Dukla Michalovce30330
80.Daniel RosaFHK Piestany132024
81.Pavol ZavackyLWHC 07 Prešov72028
82.Michal MelichercikCMšHK Prievidza72022
83.Juraj JoanidisLDHK Trnava620210
84.Peter GajdosD/FHC 46 Bardejov620212
85.Erik JasekLDHC 46 Bardejov52020
86.Branislav StefanLWHK Dukla Michalovce32022
87.Tibor KoniarRWHK Trebišov32026
88.Radoslav RegendaDHK Dukla Michalovce32024
89.Juraj PavlickoRWHK Dukla Michalovce32020
90.René PucherCHC 07 Prešov711218
91.Ondrej GmitterLWHC 46 Bardejov61122
92.Martin KlcovanskyDHK Trnava611210
93.Michal NatnyCMHK Dolny Kubin61124
94.Jan KovacicLWDukla Senica51120
95.Milan CuttCMšHK Prievidza51124
96.Lukas MuchaLWHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava41122
97.Boris RuzickaDDukla Senica41124
98.Miroslav SuckoLDHC 07 Prešov41122
99.Branislav LobotkaLWDukla Senica31122
100.Juraj DancsakD/FHK Trebišov311214
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  2. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  3. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  4. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Július Pénzeš  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Glebs Prohorenkovs  (F)
     
    HS RigaarrowHK Olimp Riga
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Andrei Nesterov  (D)
     
    HK TemirtauarrowJLSS Zemgale

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj