Statistics Vysshaya Liga (RUS-2) 2008-2009

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Mikhail AnisinRWMHK Krylia Sovetov1512142669
2.Daniel NasybullinLWNeftyanik Almetyevsk159514142
3.Aslan RaisovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk14211136-1
4.Maxim KorobovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk166410105
5.Andrei AlexeyevCNeftyanik Almetyevsk15551012-1
6.Yury KoksharovCYugra Khanty-Mansiysk1654983
7.Anton ZiminFSputnik Nizhny Tagil936944
8.Dmitri UtkinLWYugra Khanty-Mansiysk1627947
9.Dmitry KagarlitskyLWHK Ryazan827946
10.Sergei BelokonFMHK Krylia Sovetov12628356
11.Rafael BatyrshinDMHK Krylia Sovetov153582610
12.Dmitri TrusovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil935885
13.Pavel KornilovFIzhstal Izhevsk933683
14.Viktor LugovskoiFHK Dmitrov1424681
15.Evgeny SafronovFMolot-Prikamie Perm90664-1
16.Anton KochurovCIzhstal Izhevsk941583
17.Rustam ShangarayevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk15235542
18.Alexander YevseyenkovDHK Dmitrov1423566
19.Artyom LukoyanovLWNeftyanik Almetyevsk1323512-2
20.Ivan KorenkovDHK Dmitrov1331462
21.Alexander RyabevRWKapitan Stupino93142-1
22.André HultCHK Dmitrov1122443
23.Andrei LozhkinFGazovik Tyumen813410-3
24.Alexei KrasavinFYermak Angarsk513463
25.Andrei IvanovFKapitan Stupino921382
26.Alexander LoginovDToros Neftekamsk721343
27.Artur SarvarovCAriada NH421340
28.Sergei PlotnikovLWYermak Angarsk421321
29.Kirill PetrovRWNeftyanik Almetyevsk221301
30.Pavel VoroshninDHK Dmitrov14123125
31.Igor AgapitovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil9123160
32.Egor KutuginDGazovik Tyumen812341
33.Denis TarabrinFHK Ryazan8123261
34.Alexander OsipovDGazovik Tyumen812316-1
35.Dmitry SavelyevFHK Ryazan81234-4
36.Andrei AbramovDHK Ryazan812300
37.Artem VasyukovFMechel Chelyabinsk71234-1
38.Andrei TimertashevFIzhstal Izhevsk712312-2
39.Maxim KhapovFToros Neftekamsk612302
40.Ilnaz ZagitovDIzhstal Izhevsk903340
41.Alexander DolishnyaRDGazovik Tyumen803360
42.Maxim PopovFYuzhny Ural Orsk60330-2
43.Alexander ChistyakovFKapitan Stupino911210-2
44.Konstantin FomichevDYuzhny Ural Orsk711241
45.Andrei ShepelenkoFAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg71128-3
46.Alexander VasilievRWYuzhny Ural Orsk61124-2
47.Nikolai ZolotukhinCYermak Angarsk511260
48.Artyom VoroninCMHK Krylia Sovetov411242
49.Roman KostrominRWHK Lipetsk4112141
50.Alexander MereskinCYuzhny Ural Orsk41126-2
51.Mikhail YunkovCMolot-Prikamie Perm211222
52.Roman LyuduchinRWMolot-Prikamie Perm211241
53.Yevgeny MonsFHK Lipetsk1112252
54.Alexander SuminDNeftyanik Almetyevsk15022473
55.Yevgeny KatichevDHK Dmitrov1302286
56.Kirill PutilovDSputnik Nizhny Tagil9022333
57.Mikhail PashninDMechel Chelyabinsk70228-2
58.Alexei ChikalinLDMechel Chelyabinsk70224-1
59.Nikita BiryukovDHK Lipetsk40220-1
60.Vadim AverkinCSokil Kyiv40220-2
61.Roman BashkirovRWHK Rys30220-4
62.Evgeny BusyginDHK Belgorod30226-2
63.Alexander RybakovCMolot-Prikamie Perm202221
64.Stanislav TunkhuzinDMolot-Prikamie Perm91012-1
65.Stanislav GolovanovRWToros Neftekamsk71014-1
66.Dmitri SchetinkinFHK Ryazan61010-1
67.Savva SeleznevFMolot-Prikamie Perm510100
68.Vasily KruzhilinDHK Lipetsk410102
69.Sergei ArkadyevFHK Lipetsk410100
70.Alexei KnyazevRWHK Belgorod31010-1
71.Konstantin TeslyukevichDHK Belgorod31010-3
72.Andrei DemidovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk5011121
73.Pavel KopytinLWHK Lipetsk401120
74.Sergei KochetkovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk401120
75.Sergei TopolLWYermak Angarsk401121
76.Artem ArgokovRDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk401129-1
77.Alexander EvgrafovFYuzhny Ural Orsk401120
78.Alexander PuksFHK Lipetsk401160
79.Evgeny DeryabinFMetallurg Serov30114-1
80.Anton KhovrinFKristall Saratov301140
81.Dmitri PolyakovDHK Belgorod30114-1
82.Evgeny ChesalinLWKapitan Stupino301161
83.Sergei PaiorCAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg20110-1
84.Alexander OrishchenkoFNeftyanik Almetyevsk150006-3
85.Maxim RybalkoDMHK Krylia Sovetov13000810
86.Dmitry GromovDMHK Krylia Sovetov1200081
87.Vyacheslav MushtaevLWSputnik Nizhny Tagil90002-2
88.Alexei ShvalevDKapitan Stupino900080
89.Evgeny RybnitskyDIzhstal Izhevsk900010-1
90.Ivan IvanovFKapitan Stupino900022
91.Anatoly NikontsevRWGazovik Tyumen800000
92.Alexander GromovDAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg70008-1
93.Sergei ZhurikovRDToros Neftekamsk700040
94.Vyacheslav KaravdinFMechel Chelyabinsk70008-4
95.Egor RozhkovFMechel Chelyabinsk70000-4
96.Oleg PridannikovFMechel Chelyabinsk70004-6
97.Nikita TsirulevDYuzhny Ural Orsk600043-4
98.Konstantin MayorovCNeftyanik Almetyevsk60002-1
99.Alexei VaulinFDizel Penza500020
100.Ivan GulyaevDHK Lipetsk40004-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 05 Mar 2021 |  Michael Baindl  (F)
     
    Starbulls RosenheimarrowTEV Miesbach
  2. 05 Mar 2021 |  Vadim Shakhraichuk  (C)
     
    CSM Dunarea GalatiarrowUkraine
  3. 05 Mar 2021 |  Tim Wieser  (F)
     
    EHC Winterthurarrowretired as player
  4. 05 Mar 2021 |  Ivan Nalimov  (G)
     
    Dinamo RigaarrowRockford Icehogs
  5. 05 Mar 2021 |  Daniel Widing  (F)
     
    Djurgården Stockholmarrowretired as player
  6. 05 Mar 2021 |  Devin Muller  (F)
     
    HC AjoiearrowEHC Olten
  7. 05 Mar 2021 |  René Vydarený  (D)
     
    ČEZ Motor České Budějovicearrowretired as player

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Eihl to initiate a mini series

Ahead of the coming World Championships the EIHL is to host a new mini series. Read more»

Short tournament to be played in the UK

A short Cup competition involving four teams is to be played from next week in England. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj