Statistics Pervaya Liga 2007-2008

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Andrei AlexeyevFAk Bars-2 Kazan465197
2.Vasily GorbovoyFMetallurg Mednogorsk6847499664
3.Maxim GusarovFSokol Novocheboksarsk80315081132
4.Dmitry GaliakhmetovFKedr Novouralsk5930518142
5.Stanislav TsitsarovFSokol Novocheboksarsk6833407376
6.Pavel MakarovFGornyak Rudny5534387226
7.Mikhail PlugarevFGornyak Rudny6035367128
8.Mikhail GavrilovFGornyak Rudny5926457128
9.Denis KozyrevFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk5645257066
10.Ilgiz MavzyutovFHK Chelny7738316972
11.Aslan RaisovFNeftyanik-2 Leninogorsk294069
12.Timur NurgalievFSokol Novocheboksarsk7826436952
13.Alexei KlimantovCKedr Novouralsk5830376724
14.Sergei TrifonovFKedr Novouralsk5425426756
15.Egor DubrovskyFSalavat Yulayev-26033336630
16.Vladislav SokolovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk5527396628
17.Gennady NeklyudovFViking Perm5521456698
18.Evgeny SuntsovFHK Chelny6738276554
19.Dmitry IlyinFSokol Novocheboksarsk79372663123
20.Alexei KrasavinFSary Arka Karaganda5333306326
21.Mikhail VasilyevFKedr Novouralsk6031316224
22.Igor BortnikovFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk7326356140
23.Artur AbievFHK Chelny75372360110
24.Mikhail KuznetsovFViking Perm6028315938
25.Yuri KuzinFSpartak-2 Moskva5128305868
26.Dmitri MaidanyukFAk Bars-2 Kazan8626325852
27.Vladimir MatyukhinFSary Arka Karaganda5825335866
28.Alexander DmitriyevFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk6529275692
29.Ilya DubrovinFAvangard-2 Omsk4828285628
30.Stepan FilonovFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk5726305658
31.Dmitri PasenkoFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky5824325646
32.Artem KislyFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk4118385648
33.Kirill StartsevLWAvangard-2 Omsk5626295538
34.Vitaly KamenevCSalavat Yulayev-26021345568
35.Artem ShirgazievFHK Chelny7715405514
36.Igor VelichkinFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk4529255478
37.Vadim YermolayevFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk3729255490
38.Sergei ZachupeikoLWSalavat Yulayev-25825295448
39.Evgeny KarpovFViking Perm4120345440
40.Artem DubininFLada-2 Togliatti83193554125
41.Ivan KuchinFSibir-2 Novosibirsk4824295350
42.Rafael GarayevFHK Chelny8231215256
43.Sergei OrlovFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky5730225240
44.Alexei MalyshevFKedr Novouralsk5829235274
45.Sergei PurtovFGornyak Rudny6026265252
46.Dmitry MonyaRWCSKA-2 Moskva3826265238
47.Alexei PichkalevFViking Perm5722305267
48.Daniil KaskovFAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg57341751102
49.Kamil GalimovFHK Chelny7423285193
50.Pavel KopytinFHK Lipetsk5920315130
51.Vitaly NikolaevFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky5428225051
52.Alexei ShilokhvostovFKedr Novouralsk5825255054
53.Dmitry KugryshevFCSKA-2 Moskva2925255060
54.Alexei KnyazevFBuran Voronezh4420305016
55.Rafael AkhmetovFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk6422274934
56.Alexei YefremovFSary Arka Karaganda5922274984
57.Maxim KhudyakovFSary Arka Karaganda6020294948
58.Maxim ZhilinFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk6032164874
59.Eduard MoryakovFSokol Novocheboksarsk7428204866
60.Denis GrebenkovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk5425234832
61.Sergei RybinFHK Lipetsk5420284822
62.Valery BelykhFMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm5120284839
63.Ivan PudovFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky5225224766
64.Kirill MakarovFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky4824234768
65.Nikita FilatovFCSKA-2 Moskva2324234762
66.Alexei KrovopuskovCHK MVD-23522254790
67.Dmitri BordukovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk5820274776
68.Alexei SavinovFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk58173047100
69.Yuri KhlychevFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk5826204691
70.Ivan KiselyovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk4417294624
71.Alexander KhramkovFAvangard-2 Omsk4112344684
72.Vladislav MintyukovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk4426194512
73.Sergei ShipitsinFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk5723224521
74.Andrei RychagovFHK MVD-22521244524
75.Ilya FedinFAvangard-2 Omsk6020244496
76.Alexander BlokhinFKhimik-2 Mytischy3420244430
77.Mikhail KuznetsovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk5819254424
78.Alexander BuynitskyFLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl3917274461
79.Mikhail GlukhovFKhimik-2 Mytischy3526174326
80.Sergei AndreevFLada-2 Togliatti72202343165
81.Artem PotlitsynFSibir-2 Novosibirsk4419244330
82.Ilshat IskhakovFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk7018254379
83.Andrei BabushkinFSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil5618254380
84.Alexei LozinFHK Chelny69162743164
85.Konstantin MikryukovFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk68222042102
86.Mikhail ChurekovFKedr Novouralsk5522204236
87.Artem NekerovFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk5122204236
88.Pavel VinogradovFCSKA-2 Moskva4019234220
89.Vitaly ZhilyakovFSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil3624174110
90.Igor EmelyanovFHK Chelny5522194140
91.Alexander VasilievFNeftyanik-2 Leninogorsk3622194162
92.Alexander TrushkovFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk5419224175
93.Stanislav ZininFHK Chelny7216254140
94.Nikita KasatkinFMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm6026144048
95.Ivan GarbuzovFGazovik-SibGUFK5326144051
96.Anton ZhukovFHK Tambov4818224081
97.Vladislav YartsevDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk58211839114
98.Vladislav PerfilevFMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm5918213966
99.Nikita SmirnovFAvangard-2 Omsk4714253922
100.Mikhail SemenovFSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil6013263970
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The boredom of summer is over!

Tired of days without hockey? A lot of pre-season games are underway, follow all the summer hockey with Eurohockey.com! Read more»

Braehead Clan become Glasgow Clan

Braehead Clan of the EIHL today announced a rebranding of their company name to Glasgow Clan. Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj