Statistics Suomi-sarja 2007-2008

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Aku Joki-ErkkiläFJunkkarit HT Kalajoki2742165822
2.Ville AaltonenFVG-62 Naantali3019395846
3.Janne LehtinenRWHC Kerava3131235430
4.Sami MarkkanenFJunkkarit HT Kalajoki2814405432
5.Timo HurskainenFTarU Tarvasjoki1836175340
6.Kasperi KangasniemiFVG-62 Naantali3432205232
7.Kalle SaloFVG-62 Naantali3117345124
8.Jarno KantelusLWFPS Forssa3026245042
9.Miika KurkaFJeppis HT Pietarsaari2919304941
10.Kari KouttinenFLLuja Huittinen3318314968
11.Hannes KymäläinenFVG-62 Naantali2818304810
12.Mikko PalotieFGrIFK Kauniainen3419284730
13.Aki SarkkilaFRaahe-Kiekko301829472
14.Sami JärvenpääRWHCM Tampere2327194630
15.Petja PietiläinenLWHC Kerava3317294653
16.Tomi HeinonenFYJK Ylivieska3416304628
17.Jussi SipponenFVG-62 Naantali2319264559
18.Timo-Pekka HeikkinenFD-kiekko3418274522
19.Lauri SavijokiFLLuja Huittinen311332456
20.Jani SalmijärviFHCM Tampere266394570
21.Pirkka LahtinenFD-kiekko3125194458
22.Aleksi FornaciariFHCM Tampere3218264473
23.Markus KuuselaFEt-Po -72 Ylitornio2616284412
24.Tomi GronoffCJunkkarit HT Kalajoki3112314345
25.Riku LeppänenFPorvoo Hunters2918244247
26.Toni RonkainenLWFPS Forssa271824426
27.Olli-Pekka KopiloffFHermes Kokkola3316264252
28.Jani TelavuoriD/FHC Kerava3216264220
29.Ville OittinenFKetterä Imatra3522194120
30.Petri LohjalaFKetterä Imatra2520214134
31.Jaakko HuhtakangasFYJK Ylivieska3418234126
32.Olli KuoppalaFJunkkarit HT Kalajoki3217244122
33.Jaakko IsokoskiFYJK Ylivieska3421194054
34.Tapani NikkiläFYJK Ylivieska3416244036
35.Toni AroFKoo-Vee339314082
36.Mika RitoniemiLWJunkkarit HT Kalajoki318324042
37.Jari LöfmanFAhmat Haukipudas3018213936
38.Vesa-Matti InkeröinenFRoKi Rovaniemi3018213948
39.Marko LapinkoskiCKiekko-Laser Oulu2915243922
40.Tomi PakarinenD/FJeppis HT Pietarsaari30132639101
41.Ville PilttiFFPS Forssa3510293924
42.Joni SuominenFRaahe-Kiekko3018203816
43.Jani UskiRWHermes Kokkola3110283844
44.Miika TermonenFNasKi Nastola3418193724
45.Mika TasalaFFPS Forssa3516213732
46.Olli PiippoFKiekko-Laser Oulu291423374
47.Pekka KärkkäinenCKJT TuusKi3513243720
48.Taneli LohtanderFRaahe-Kiekko3118183616
49.Tuomo LaukkanenFD-kiekko2918183620
50.Antti RäikkönenFKoo-Vee2817193671
51.Joonas WedmanFYJK Ylivieska2415213622
52.Juha PietsaloFEt-Po -72 Ylitornio2315213612
53.Teemu KoskinenFHCM Tampere2215213628
54.Juuso VakkilainenFKetterä Imatra2814223653
55.Pat AhosiltaFRaahe-Kiekko1712243633
56.Tommi JäminkiFHC Kerava3120153528
57.Tuomo SipiläFYJK Ylivieska3515203530
58.Pyry SalmelaFSHT Seinäjoki2919153447
59.Antti MartikainenFKetterä Imatra3512223430
60.Arto VäisänenFKJT TuusKi3412223448
61.Arto SiikavirtaFEt-Po -72 Ylitornio3011233410
62.Tuomas LohikoskiLWHCM Tampere339253437
63.Hannu PäivärintaFD-kiekko2817163334
64.Jani KylmämaaFHermes Kokkola3016173362
65.Antti MaaninkaFFPS Forssa3315183310
66.Jarkko EkbergFLLuja Huittinen3513203340
67.Ville AappolaFHermes Kokkola3413203312
68.Janne AaltoFAhmat Haukipudas3112213332
69.Jan ErikssonFPorvoo Hunters2911223316
70.Riku SilvennoinenDD-kiekko349243330
71.Ryan BusbyCHC Eagles1517153243
72.Jarmo VehkalaFKuRy Kurikka1516163259
73.Ilari SainioCRoKi Rovaniemi2915173234
74.Tuomas RautioDEt-Po -72 Ylitornio24151732110
75.Toni HinkkanenDKetterä Imatra3510223246
76.Jesse NuutinenFHC Kerava30923324
77.Jarno NiemiDVG-62 Naantali336263262
78.Mikko NevalaFSHT Seinäjoki3514173140
79.Teemu VarjamoFD-kiekko311417316
80.Henri Joki-ErkkiläFKiekko-Laser Oulu251417318
81.Samu HelminenFKoo-Vee3413183130
82.Kimmo KosonenFD-kiekko2311203110
83.Julius TemonenFPorvoo Hunters3510213138
84.Joni HeinonenDYJK Ylivieska349223112
85.Pasi KärkkäinenFHCM Tampere319223120
86.Tony OlanderLWPorvoo Hunters3018123026
87.Joose LipponenFKuRy Kurikka1512183050
88.Joni PetrellLDPorvoo Hunters3511193078
89.Aapo AroDHermes Kokkola3410203051
90.Mika JulkunenCVermuntilan Tempo HT (VT-HT)101020304
91.Aki SelinFPorvoo Hunters349213057
92.Juha JusslinFHC Kerava299213020
93.Mikael VahanderFVermuntilan Tempo HT (VT-HT)15822302
94.Olli HytönenFD-kiekko217233010
95.Aleksi SaleniusFPorvoo Hunters3417122918
96.Heikki HuovinenFD-kiekko3114152948
97.Henri MustonenFJunkkarit HT Kalajoki2714152932
98.Erik RiskaFJeppis HT Pietarsaari3413162960
99.Jukka KallioFKJT TuusKi3313162950
100.Roope MustonenFRaahe-Kiekko121019298
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 31 May 2020 |  Jakub Čejka  (F)
     
    SHK iClinic HodonínarrowBK Havlíčkův Brod
  2. 31 May 2020 |  Tom Polák  (F)
     
    SHK iClinic HodonínarrowSHKM Hodonín
  3. 31 May 2020 |  Petr Slaby  (D)
     
    SHK iClinic HodonínarrowHHK Velké Meziříčí
  4. 31 May 2020 |  Oldřich Horák  (D)
     
    SHK iClinic Hodonínarrowunknown
  5. 31 May 2020 |  Robert Veznik  (D)
     
    SHK iClinic Hodonínarrowunknown
  6. 31 May 2020 |  David Scheurer  (D)
     
    EHC Zunzgen-Sissacharrowunknown
  7. 31 May 2020 |  Oliver Kamber  (F)
     
    EHC Zunzgen-Sissacharrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Lundkvist, Ahokas, Zurich, Lundqvist win at European Hockey Awards

The 2020 Fenix Outdoor European Hockey Awards were announced by the Alliance of European Hockey Clubs (E.H.C.). It’s the fourth year the E.H.C. has recognized the best accomplishments in the European clubs and leagues. The annual Awards Gala in Prague was ... Read more»

Second year coach reviews his term

Last year, at around this time, I spoke to incoming new Sheffield Steeelers (EIHL) about the challenges facing him. He is back for a second term and I wondered how things were progressing in this difficult time: here’s what he had ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj