Statistics Pervaya Liga 2006-2007

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Team GP MIN AVG PER SO G A PIM
1.Tomáš KalousekUniversitet Orenburg192.11
2.Sergei MagarilovKhimik-2 Voskresensk652.71
3.Ilya ProskuryakovMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk103.00
4.Mikhail MeyerHK Piter443.44
5.Alexander SolovyovVityaz-2 Podolsk24.44
6.Dmitri ToroptsevHK Lipetsk
7.Sergei KhrenovHK Ryazan
8.Sergei SchukinSeverstal-2 Cherepovets36000
9.Ilya LarinYermak Angarsk38102
10.Oleg KapitulinUniversitet Orenburg
11.Andrei ChernoskutovHK Tambov
12.Roman TyabinTHK Tver
13.Konstantin VlasovGazovik Univer4000
14.Andrei KhaykinVityaz-2 Podolsk
15.Andrei NikiforovUniversitet Orenburg01
16.Alexander DanilishinTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk
17.Evgeny KiselevSokol Novocheboksarsk610118
18.Roman CherepovKombat St. Petersburg
19.Ildar MukhometovSeverstal-2 Cherepovets
20.Alexei TrifonovLada-2 Togliatti
21.Evgeny MarkovBarys Astana35000
22.Dmitri KlyuevHK Tambov
23.Alexander ZubanovTorpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod
24.Alexei ZhigarevKrylia Sovetov-241002
25.Emil GaripovAk Bars-2 Kazan
26.Andrei SimorozGazovik Univer1000
27.Alexander NikolayevBuran Voronezh400021
28.Ilya AndryukhovLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl3000
29.Denis ZaitsevHK Chelny30002
30.Ivan PoloshkovMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
31.Marat KarimovKhimik-2 Mytischy
32.Alexander VlasovAltai Barnaul7
33.Anton SokolovAltai Barnaul
34.Yury LavretskyVityaz-2 Podolsk
35.Ruslan RizaevHK Chelny490010
36.Vladimir SokhatskySalavat Yulayev-29000
37.Vyacheslav KhodakovKedr Novouralsk4000
38.Oleg LavretskyHK Ryazan
39.Andrei ShutovLada-2 Togliatti
40.Sergei GorelovGornyak Rudny35000
41.Igor PolosinHK Piter
42.Denis KanareykinAriada-2 Volzhsk
43.Bogdan OschinskyHK Lipetsk
44.Alexander GusevDynamo-2 Moskva
45.Maxim PronichevMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk8000
46.Alexei KuznetsovSaryarka Karaganda32012
47.Aleksandr RozhkovKrylia Sovetov-213000
48.Evgeny PivkinYermak Angarsk12010
49.Nikita LozhkinLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl1000
50.Alexander LatyshevShakhtyor Prokopyevsk
51.Ivan KlimenkoKazakhmis-2 Satpaev9002
52.Dmitri MalginAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
53.Valeri PantyushinHK Sarov
54.Andrei GulyaevHK Tambov
55.Kirill GubanovSalavat Yulayev-23000
56.Viktor ShevchenkoCrystall-2 Saratov
57.Anatoly ButorinToros-2 Neftekamsk
58.Alexei StarkovKedr Novouralsk53016
59.Pavel GoryunovCrystall-2 Saratov
60.Mikhail VorobievTorpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod
61.Maxim SchetininHK Piter
62.Sergei KhudyakovAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
63.Ivan ChernyaevTHK Tver
64.Grigory BoldyrevCSKA-2 Moskva
65.Dmitri RaykhelSaryarka Karaganda4000
66.Mikhail BiryukovMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm2000
67.Igor SaprykinKrylia Sovetov-20
68.Alexei ProkhorenkoVimpel Mezhdurechensk
69.Artem RudnevSibir-2 Novosibirsk2000
70.Alexei MuryginAmur-2 Khabarovsk22002
71.Sergei BobrovskyMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
72.Pavel GalaktionovKhimik-2 Mytischy
73.Vyacheslav LisovetsShakhtyor Prokopyevsk
74.Sergei GaiduchenkoLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl23000
75.Pavel BolsunovskyLada-2 Togliatti
76.Maxim ChazovMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm1000
77.Vladimir PlotnikovSokol Krasnoyarsk
78.Mikhail SmolnikovAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
79.Andrei ChernyshovCrystall-2 Saratov
80.Viktor DolgushinGazovik Univer9002
81.Maxim MurzagulovKhimik-2 Mytischy
82.Alexander ShaferKombat St. Petersburg
83.Dmitri ShamyginHK Lipetsk
84.Arkady MarinHK Sarov
85.Yuri GerasimovKrylia Sovetov-210010
86.Nikita SkatovCSK VVS-2 Samara
87.Sergei BelovSKA-2 St. Petersburg
88.Artem GirinKrylia Sovetov-22000
89.Vladislav FokinMechel-2 Chelyabinsk2000
90.Oleg InshakovSibir-2 Novosibirsk2000
91.Alexander KovalenkoAmur-2 Khabarovsk1000
92.Andrei StelmakhAmur-2 Khabarovsk22002
93.Maxim IvanovAmur-2 Khabarovsk14002
94.Roman KuzminBarys Astana3000
95.Roman KrivomazovIrtysh Pavlodar
96.Alexander KrotovskiProgress Glazov
97.Artur NurievMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm3000
98.Ivan SlyusarOlympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk
99.Sergei PodpuzkoKazakhmis-2 Satpaev30010
100.Denis PugachevCrystall-2 Saratov
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Nov 2019 |  Rob Flick  (F)
     
    Ravensburg Towerstarsarrowunknown
  2. 15 Nov 2019 |  Tyler Brower  (D)
     
    Deggendorfer SCarrowunknown
  3. 14 Nov 2019 |  Joshua Ealey Newman  (F)
     
    Bracknell HornetsarrowBracknell Bees
  4. 14 Nov 2019 |  Ales Kranjc  (D)
     
    HK Olimpija LjubljanaarrowEV Lindau
  5. 14 Nov 2019 |  Robert Chaumont  (F)
     
    EV Lindauarrowunknown
  6. 14 Nov 2019 |  Frank Gentges  (C)
     
    ESC Wohnbau MoskitosarrowSelect 4U Devils Nijmegen
  7. 13 Nov 2019 |  Pauls Svars  (D)
     
    HK RigaarrowOlimps Riga

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

Long serving Welshman reaches 1000 games

October 26th was a momentous day for a long serving Sheffield Steeler , Jonathan Phillips as he recorded his 1000th EIHL game. He is the first player to have reached this milestone. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj