Statistics Pervaya Liga 2005-2006

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Team GP MIN AVG PER SO G A PIM
1.Semen VarlamovLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl331.81000
2.Ilya ProskuryakovMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk462.37000
3.Alexander TryanichevSeverstal-2 Cherepovets422.43
4.Ivan LisutinGazovik Univer373.190012
5.Alexei TrifonovLada-2 Togliatti193.26
6.Alexander VlasovMotor-2 Barnaul24.50
7.Vadim ScherbininSpartak-2 Moskva
8.Filipp BrisuzlaHK Dmitrov-2
9.Sergei MylnikovKrylia Sovetov-2
10.Andrei SimorozGazovik Univer1000
11.Kirill ShikalovProgress Glazov
12.Alexei AntonovHK Sarov
13.Alexander SudnitsynSokol Krasnoyarsk
14.Vadim SapsayYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk29006
15.Viktor ChistovHK MVD-THK Tver1000
16.Alexei YasakovMotor-2 Barnaul
17.Alexander SeleznevNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk
18.Ilya LarinYermak Angarsk42020
19.Alexander PakushMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk12000
20.Byron DafoeAvangard-2 Omsk2000
21.Anton AsanovHK Chelny3000
22.Aleksei PlotnikovIrtysh Pavlodar
23.Nikolai GorodilovIzhstal-2 Izhevsk
24.Rushan GarievSalavat Yulayev-26000
25.Bogdan OschinskySokol Novocheboksarsk
26.Viktor KiselevKhimik-2 Voskresensk
27.Roman KuzminBarys Astana41005
28.Maxim PronichevMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk1000
29.Alexei YakhinSpartak-2 Moskva
30.Konstantin BizyukShakhtyor Prokopyevsk
31.Andrei KurovYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk11002
32.Konstantin SimchukMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk1000
33.Alexei AnisimovHK Tambov
34.Denis ZaitsevUniversitet Orenburg
35.Sergei RudolfGornyak Rudny4000
36.Aleksei ApasovToros Neftekamsk
37.Nikolai KrivtsovYantar Seversk
38.Timur LakizaToros Neftekamsk
39.Evgeny KiselevUniversitet Orenburg
40.Alexander BitkinHK Dmitrov-2
41.Alexander BarzanovKhimik-2 Voskresensk
42.Vitaly KovalMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm5000
43.Maxim TarusovKedr Novouralsk1000
44.Sergei EroshkinDizel-2 Penza
45.Evgeny MokeevNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk11002
46.Oleg KapitulinUniversitet Orenburg
47.Dmitri KhomutovMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm2000
48.Dmitri MalginAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
49.Aleksei AbramovKrylia Sovetov-2
50.Evgeny PivkinYermak Angarsk19010
51.Artem BelyakovIzhstal-2 Izhevsk
52.Artem StoletovOlympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk
53.Denis KhudyakovSeverstal-2 Cherepovets
54.Andrei NikiforovSokol Novocheboksarsk
55.Dmitri ShamyginSeverstal-2 Cherepovets
56.Ruslan GurevSpartak-2 Moskva
57.Maxim KoryakinKristall Elektrostal
58.Ivan BalovSKA-2 St. Petersburg1000
59.Dmitri ArzamastsevDizel-2 Penza
60.Sergei BorozenetsBarys Astana1000
61.Ivan PoloshkovMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
62.Dmitri KhozyashevTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk13002
63.Mikhail EmelyanovTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk3000
64.Pavel GalaktionovAmur-2 Khabarovsk11002
65.Anton OgorodnikovGazovik Univer1000
66.Alexei ProkhorenkoVimpel Mezhdurechensk
67.Artur BagautdinovAk Bars-2 Kazan
68.Ramil NugumanovNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk
69.Maxim BessmertnyTitan Klin
70.Evgeny SmirnovAriada NH
71.Vladimir PlotnikovSokol Krasnoyarsk
72.Dmitri MorozovHK MVD-THK Tver6000
73.Pavel LarinKristall Elektrostal
74.Daniil IskraTitan Klin
75.Alexei AkimenkoDizel-2 Penza
76.Ivan KasutinDizel-2 Penza
77.Alexander LazushinLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl25000
78.Alexander LatyshevShakhtyor Prokopyevsk
79.Stanislav GalimovTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk15000
80.Boris TortunovAvangard-2 Omsk2000
81.Maxim IvanovAmur-2 Khabarovsk11000
82.Sergei MagarilovYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk20014
83.Vladislav FokinTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk15002
84.Denis NagovitsynProgress Glazov
85.Nikita PerevozchikovLada-2 Togliatti
86.Kirill ZinovievBarys Astana5000
87.Mikhail ShibanovYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk1000
88.Dmitri TischenkoOlympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk
89.Konstantin SmirnovVityaz-2 Podolsk
90.Yuri PetrovDynamo-2 Moskva
91.Andrei MalkovVityaz-2 Podolsk
92.Stanislav BychkovNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk2000
93.Ivan BazyleyevMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
94.Alexander CherepeninHK MVD-THK Tver380010
95.Alexei MuryginAmur-2 Khabarovsk33002
96.Pavel ShiryaevMechel-2 Chelyabinsk12000
97.Oleg GrachevBarys Astana5000
98.Evgeny KutuzovVimpel Mezhdurechensk
99.Nikita ZakharenkoVityaz-2 Podolsk
100.Kirill SenatorovAvangard-2 Omsk25000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj