Statistics Vysshaya Liga (RUS-2) 2005-2006

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Konstantin PanovRWTraktor Chelyabinsk1485133714
2.Evgeny GalkinRWTraktor Chelyabinsk138513180
3.Mikhail SarmatinLWTraktor Chelyabinsk144913145
4.Valeri KarpovRWTraktor Chelyabinsk13491345
5.Igor KamaevFTraktor Chelyabinsk123912810
6.Alexei ZavarukhinFTraktor Chelyabinsk13741186
7.Vladimir ArtyushinRWAmur Khabarovsk11741145
8.Renat MamashevDKrylia Sovetov Moscow154711140
9.Viktor GordioukRWKrylia Sovetov Moscow17551040-5
10.Dmitry AltaryovFDizel Penza135510370
11.Evgeny PasternatskyCKrylia Sovetov Moscow1762865
12.Konstantyn KasyanchukLWTraktor Chelyabinsk944865
13.Andrei KuzminFDizel Penza13358222
14.Ivan SavinLDTraktor Chelyabinsk133582410
15.Sergei KuznetsovLWAmur Khabarovsk11358204
16.Vladimir KrechinRWTraktor Chelyabinsk935886
17.Andrei PchelyakovRWKrylia Sovetov Moscow1526852-1
18.Dmitri KvartalnovLWKrylia Sovetov Moscow1743714-2
19.Igor MakarovRWKrylia Sovetov Moscow17347201
20.Dmitri ShamolinFKrylia Sovetov Moscow163474-7
21.Valery KukushkinFDizel Penza1234740
22.Vjačeslavs FanduļsCTraktor Chelyabinsk1034744
23.Vadim AverkinFTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod834722
24.Pavel KanarskyDKrylia Sovetov Moscow1725784
25.Andrei PopovFDizel Penza1225700
26.Alexander ChelushkinFSputnik Nizhny Tagil916741
27.Dmitry SarazovRWDizel Penza12336121
28.Alexander EvgrafovFMetallurg Serov533602
29.Vitaly SitnikovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil8246103
30.Marat AskarovRDTraktor Chelyabinsk1115688
31.Alexei FetisovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil915663
32.Mikhail BelobraginLWNeftyanik Almetyevsk71562-3
33.Egor ShastinFTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod615641
34.Denis ZabolonkovFDizel Penza13505142
35.Igor MagoginFSputnik Nizhny Tagil941560
36.Konstantin ShafranovRWTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod841541
37.Denis YachmenevLWAmur Khabarovsk1123562
38.Dmitri LeonovRWAmur Khabarovsk11235184
39.Andrei DylevskyLDKrylia Sovetov Moscow17145221
40.Alexei PoteminFDizel Penza13145105
41.Igor SafonovFDizel Penza914521
42.Dmitri TrusovFMetallurg Serov514522
43.Mikhail DeevRWKrylia Sovetov Moscow16314122
44.Alexander KrysanovFDizel Penza1231431-1
45.Andrei SamokhvalovRWKhimik Voskresensk6314101
46.Vitaly GolubnichyFNeftyanik Leninogorsk331480
47.Anton UlyanovDKrylia Sovetov Moscow1722428-6
48.Stepan MokhovLDKrylia Sovetov Moscow17224142
49.Alexei DeevCAmur Khabarovsk1122463
50.Askhat RakhmatullinLWNeftyanik Almetyevsk82246-3
51.Eldar NazhmutdinovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil62244-1
52.Kirill SidorenkoCKrylia Sovetov Moscow1713442
53.Maxim BetsLWTraktor Chelyabinsk111348-3
54.Andrei KuznetsovDDizel Penza1013416-1
55.Dmitry ShandurovLWTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod813461
56.Andrei PoddyakonDTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod8134142
57.Vladimir IvantsovFDizel Penza10044491
58.Vladimir GaponovLDTraktor Chelyabinsk404461
59.Dmitri KholepaLWNeftyanik Leninogorsk304443
60.Remir KhaidarovRDNeftyanik Almetyevsk830310-2
61.Roman BaranovRWNeftyanik Almetyevsk6303102
62.Vyacheslav SokolovFKhimik Voskresensk53032-3
63.Dmitry TarasovLWAmur Khabarovsk11213163
64.Dmitri UchaykinFAmur Khabarovsk1121343
65.Yury PetrovFTraktor Chelyabinsk721340
66.Yevgeny AfoninFSputnik Nizhny Tagil7213353
67.Andrei MakrovCTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod621343
68.Yevgeny LapenkovFKhimik Voskresensk62134-1
69.Artem BozhkoFMetallurg Serov52132-1
70.Sergei SevastiyanovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil521301
71.Vadim KrasnoslobodtsevFMotor Barnaul321322
72.Nikolay ZarzhytskyCMotor Barnaul321343
73.Denis IstominFTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod321301
74.Alexander GoroshanskyFKrylia Sovetov Moscow1612310-4
75.Sergei FilinRDTraktor Chelyabinsk14123335
76.Valeri DydykinDTraktor Chelyabinsk1412366
77.Dmitri TsyrulLWTraktor Chelyabinsk912323
78.Maxim SharifyanovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil91236-2
79.Sergei TikhonovLDSputnik Nizhny Tagil912360
80.Andrei FrolkinLWAmur Khabarovsk912310-2
81.Aleksandrs NizivijsRWTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod81230-1
82.Alexei GorshkovCTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod81230-1
83.Igor ShevtsovCKhimik Voskresensk61232-2
84.Evgeny AntonovFMetallurg Serov512362
85.Denis SazhinLWMetallurg Serov51236-3
86.Mikhail KorolevDHK Dmitrov412321
87.Vladimir VorontsovLWTraktor Chelyabinsk312324
88.Andrei LopatinDTraktor Chelyabinsk1103380
89.Ivan SidorovDAmur Khabarovsk11033146
90.Alexei PlotnikovRDTraktor Chelyabinsk9033102
91.Arseni BondarevFAmur Khabarovsk903337-1
92.Sergei ShalamaiLWKhimik Voskresensk60332-2
93.Sergei ShikhanovCKhimik Voskresensk60334-1
94.Evgeny PolozovFHK Dmitrov40330-2
95.Alexander SazonovDTraktor Chelyabinsk14202396
96.Maxim KhapovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk82026-1
97.Dmitri KhramchenkoDTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod820220
98.Vyacheslav ChistyakovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil820262
99.Evgeny ZhdanovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil720240
100.Andrei PopovRWTraktor Chelyabinsk52022-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj