Statistics Vysshaya Liga (RUS-2) 2003-2004

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexander GulyavtsevRWMolot-Prikamie Perm144111523
2.Andrei SamokhvalovRWSpartak Moskva13761325
3.Evgeny AkhmetovLWMolot-Prikamie Perm14581345
4.Nikolai BardinLWMolot-Prikamie Perm14661243
5.Jan PlevaCTraktor Chelyabinsk15641060
6.Igor KamaevFTraktor Chelyabinsk155510123
7.Vladislav LuchkinCMolot-Prikamie Perm1381983
8.Aigars CiprussCSpartak Moskva1244825
9.Dmitry ShandurovLWSpartak Moskva1326862
10.Dmitri DenisovLWMechel Chelyabinsk1252765
11.Evgeny ShaldybinDSpartak Moskva1343783
12.Sergei ShikhanovCSpartak Moskva1343781
13.Vladimir VorontsovLWTraktor Chelyabinsk1534723
14.Igor ShevtsovCSpartak Moskva13347164
15.Alexander TatarinovRWSpartak Moskva925725
16.Dmitry AndreyevRWSputnik Nizhny Tagil825723
17.Viktor GordioukRWSpartak Moskva1316703
18.Kirill GolubevLWNeftyanik Almetyevsk8516121
19.Evgeny LyubimovLWTraktor Chelyabinsk1342625
20.Andrei PosnovLWSpartak Moskva13336107
21.Dmitri UtkinLWSpartak Moskva1333625
22.Anatoli StepanovRWMolot-Prikamie Perm10066121
23.Vladislav PoperechnyFVityaz Podolsk75058-1
24.Andrei GalushkinFTraktor Chelyabinsk15415200
25.Alexander ChelushkinFSputnik Nizhny Tagil841581
26.Aleksei MurzinRWGazovik Tyumen441521
27.Sergei KagaikinDMolot-Prikamie Perm1332585
28.Nail ShayakhmetovRWNeftyanik Almetyevsk832504
29.Dmitri FilimonovLDMolot-Prikamie Perm1323583
30.Sergei ReshetnikovLDSpartak Moskva1323562
31.Dmitri IvanovCMechel Chelyabinsk1023564
32.Evgeny GalkinRWMolot-Prikamie Perm1023561
33.Dmitry RomanovRWMechel Chelyabinsk623502
34.Maxim BetsLWMechel Chelyabinsk1214580
35.Andrei TaratukhinCMechel Chelyabinsk1214564
36.Alexei KuprienkovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk814520
37.Alexander SmaginFIzhstal Izhevsk51452-2
38.Viktors IgnatjevsDSpartak Moskva12055144
39.Dmitri LeonovRWMolot-Prikamie Perm14224140
40.Dmitry SyominCSpartak Moskva1322420
41.Alik GareyevCMolot-Prikamie Perm13224244
42.Evgeny KrutovLDNeftyanik Almetyevsk82242-1
43.Oleg KryazhevLWEnergia Kemerovo622402
44.Alexei ZuevFSputnik Nizhny Tagil522441
45.Andrei DidenkoRWTraktor Chelyabinsk151342-1
46.Pavel LazarevLWTraktor Chelyabinsk1413410-1
47.Evgeny AlexandrovFMechel Chelyabinsk1113443
48.Denis KochetkovFMechel Chelyabinsk1113426
49.Konstantin KasatkinCMolot-Prikamie Perm1113442
50.Denis GusmanovCTraktor Chelyabinsk111348-1
51.Maxim SmelnitskyLWMolot-Prikamie Perm81342-1
52.Maxim ChukanovRDVityaz Podolsk713400
53.Dmitri VanyasovLWDizel Penza413421
54.Kirill KnyazevFIzhstal Izhevsk530322
55.Mikhail DonikaRDSpartak Moskva1221323
56.Alexei KomarovRDSpartak Moskva12213244
57.Andrei MakrovCNeftyanik Almetyevsk821340
58.Ilya ZubovCTraktor Chelyabinsk821321
59.Vladimir DudrovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil821382
60.Eldar NazhmutdinovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil82132-3
61.Alexander ChagodayevD/FSputnik Nizhny Tagil82132-3
62.Alexander BorozenkoLWVityaz Podolsk721321
63.Vladimir UvarovLWVityaz Podolsk72130-4
64.Oleg VoschenikinFVityaz Podolsk72136-2
65.Evgeny FrolovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk621322
66.Denis GrebenkovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil62130-4
67.Konstantin SpodarenkoFEnergia Kemerovo621323
68.Matvei BelousovFSpartak Moskva131236-1
69.Sergei BrovinCMechel Chelyabinsk121232-2
70.Alexander KorobolinRDMechel Chelyabinsk12123226
71.Lukáš ZíbDMolot-Prikamie Perm1112312-3
72.Alexei FetisovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil812380
73.Vitaly SitnikovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil812322
74.Dmitrijus BernataviciusRWEnergia Kemerovo612340
75.Aleksei DolgikhFEnergia Kemerovo412302
76.Sergei FilinRDTraktor Chelyabinsk150336-1
77.Ilia StashenkovRDSputnik Nizhny Tagil803300
78.Leonid LabzovLDNeftyanik Almetyevsk803344
79.Alexei KochegarovCVityaz Podolsk703380
80.Alexei KrovopuskovCVityaz Podolsk703310-1
81.Renat KhayretdinovCKrylia Sovetov Moscow403321
82.Nikolai BabenkoRWGazovik Tyumen4033120
83.Alexei ZavarukhinFTraktor Chelyabinsk142022-1
84.Yan YakutsenyaFMechel Chelyabinsk102026-3
85.Alexei VoronovDSputnik Nizhny Tagil82026-1
86.Alexei SergievskyRWVityaz Podolsk720260
87.Askhat RakhmatullinLWNeftyanik Almetyevsk620210-3
88.Gennady NeklyudovFZauralie Kurgan42020-1
89.Vitali DonikaFKristall Saratov42020-1
90.Vladimir RepnevCKrylia Sovetov Moscow420261
91.Dmitry KorneyevFGazovik Tyumen320202
92.Ivan SavinLDTraktor Chelyabinsk15112201
93.Petr GregorekDMolot-Prikamie Perm1311283
94.Alexander ZhurunFMolot-Prikamie Perm1211243
95.Konstantin GolokhvastovCTraktor Chelyabinsk91120-2
96.Evgeny BobykinLWMechel Chelyabinsk811203
97.Andrei KudinovCMolot-Prikamie Perm711220
98.Yaroslav LyuzenkovLWVityaz Podolsk71126-3
99.Georgy KsandopouloFEnergia Kemerovo611240
100.Dmitry GorenkoLWEnergia Kemerovo611240
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Germans Shock Sweden to Advance to First Semifinal Appearance Since 1932

Patrick Reimer was the hero for Germany, giving the team that was ranked ninth-place in the round-robin a shocking 4-3 victory against the top-ranked Swedish team to advance to the semifinals. ... Read more»

Canada Loses Ben Scrivens But Still Shutout Finland to Advance to Semifinals

Canada needed just one goal to secure their place in the Olympic semifinals, beating Finland by a score of 1-0 on Wednesday evening in South Korea. Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj