Statistics Belarusian Vysshaya Liga 2003-2004

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Sergei ShitkovskyRWYunost Minsk10781518
2.Dmitri DudikRWKeramin Minsk8661214
3.Vladimir KhaylakFYunost Minsk1047116
4.Andrei RasolkoCYunost Minsk10471112
5.Andrei TsaregorodtsevFKeramin Minsk7371018
6.Andrei KostitsynCYunost Minsk644816
7.Sergei ZadelenovCHK Gomel103584
8.Alexei PlotnikovRDKeramin Minsk81784
9.Gennady SavilovFKeramin Minsk84374
10.Igor AndryuschenkoRWYunost Minsk1034712
11.Evgeny KrivomazDHK Gomel1107712
12.Vitaly ValuyLWHK Gomel114266
13.Stepan PonomarevFDinamo Minsk942614
14.Pavel BelyFDinamo Minsk94266
15.Andrei MorozRWDinamo Minsk924610
16.Andrei BashkoDKeramin Minsk824629
17.Mikhail ButurlinCDinamo Minsk91562
18.Denis TidnyukFDinamo Minsk94154
19.Aleksei LozhkinLWKeramin Minsk83250
20.Viktor KostyuchyonokDYunost Minsk1023512
21.Andrei MikhalyovFKeramin Minsk82350
22.Alexei KalyuzhnyCYunost Minsk62354
23.Andrei GusovFKeramin Minsk81452
24.Yaroslav ChuprisFKeramin Minsk805514
25.Alexander AndrievskiD/FHK Gomel93140
26.Ilya ByakinDYunost Minsk102248
27.Aleksei KrutikovFKeramin Minsk82246
28.Vladimir SvitoLDKeramin Minsk82248
29.Alexei DeniskinDHK Gomel111344
30.Evgeny LetovDHK Gomel111348
31.Igor StefanovichCDinamo Minsk913410
32.Vladimir KopatLDKeramin Minsk81348
33.Aleksei StrakhovRWHK Gomel1121310
34.Evgeny KurilinCHK Gomel112132
35.Evgeny EsaulovLWHK Gomel112138
36.Dmitry MeleshkoFKeramin Minsk82136
37.Aleksei YerashovFHC Vitebsk22132
38.Sergei KostitsynFHK Gomel111238
39.Aleksandr YakovenkoCDinamo Minsk91230
40.Vadim BekbulatovCHK Gomel91232
41.Sergei KolosovDDinamo Minsk912310
42.Aleksandr RyadinskyDKeramin Minsk812310
43.Alexander PolischukDDinamo Minsk51230
44.Oleg MikulchikRDYunost Minsk1003314
45.Vladislav BryzgalovLWHK Gomel100330
46.Oleg MalashkevichFKeramin Minsk62022
47.Vladimir IlyinRWHK Gomel1111228
48.Oleg RomanovRDYunost Minsk1011210
49.Pavel RybakovRDDinamo Minsk91126
50.Vadim KaragaLWDinamo Minsk711212
51.Andrei AndriyevskyLWHK Gomel71124
52.Oleg AntonenkoLWHK Gomel51126
53.Roman BlokhFHK Gomel41120
54.Alexei IvanovFHC Vitebsk21120
55.Andrei DolgovLWNeman Grodno21120
56.Aleksei VolchekFHC Vitebsk21122
57.Roman RomanenkoFHC Vitebsk21120
58.Sergei ChernyavskyRWYunost Minsk100224
59.Dmitri ShulgaRWKeramin Minsk70222
60.Alexei PermyakovFNeman Grodno20224
61.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFHC Vitebsk202210
62.Aleksandr PolyukhFHC Vitebsk20220
63.Vitaly DryndinRDHK Gomel111016
64.Igor ZelenchevLWDinamo Minsk91012
65.Yuri KuzmenkovDYunost Minsk81018
66.Pavel VarivonchikFNeman Grodno21012
67.Aleksandr BorovkovFKhimvolokno Mogilev21012
68.Dmitri ParakhonkoDHC Vitebsk21010
69.Andrei LevitinFHC Vitebsk11010
70.Pavel MikulchikDHK Gomel1101112
71.Vadim NavrotskyLDHK Gomel110114
72.Vladimir ZavialovRWYunost Minsk100112
73.Sergei PigulevskyFDinamo Minsk90116
74.Sergei ViterLWYunost Minsk90114
75.Yaroslav MaslennikovDDinamo Minsk90116
76.Artem GlinkinDDinamo Minsk80114
77.Vadim NovitskyDKeramin Minsk801110
78.Artem VolkovFYunost Minsk801116
79.Sergei KomarovRDYunost Minsk70116
80.Dmitri RudakFDinamo Minsk50110
81.Valeri ErmolovCKeramin Minsk40112
82.Pavel VolchekFKeramin Minsk40110
83.Andrei ShevelevFHK Gomel40114
84.Roman TsvetkovDHC Vitebsk20112
85.Artur LachauniekDKhimvolokno Mogilev20110
86.Ruslan KhuzyatovFHC Vitebsk20112
87.Ivan SakharovFKhimvolokno Mogilev20116
88.Arturas KatulisDNeman Grodno20110
89.Dmitri PantsyrevFHK Gomel10110
90.Alexei UgarovFYunost Minsk100008
91.Oleg GorbenkoRDYunost Minsk100006
92.Sergei KukushkinFYunost Minsk100006
93.Aleksandr AlekseevRDHK Gomel90006
94.Andrei PetushkinDDinamo Minsk90006
95.Konstantin ChertovDDinamo Minsk90000
96.Andrei KarevDYunost Minsk80006
97.Vyacheslav ShipiloDHK Gomel70004
98.Andrei KanevDDinamo Minsk60000
99.Vasily GorbovoyFDinamo Minsk60002
100.Konstantin DurnovDYunost Minsk50000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 19 Nov 2019 |  Lorenz Mittermaier  (D)
     
    SC Riesserseearrowunknown
  2. 19 Nov 2019 |  Tyler Brower  (D)
     
    Deggendorfer SCarrowRostock Piranhas
  3. 19 Nov 2019 |  Shawn O’Donnell  (F)
     
    Allen AmericansarrowRavensburg Towerstars
  4. 19 Nov 2019 |  Jake Ustorf  (F)
     
    EHC Lausitzer FüchsearrowEHC Freiburg
  5. 19 Nov 2019 |  Patrick Klöpper  (F)
     
    Eispiraten CrimmitschauarrowEC Kassel Huskies
  6. 19 Nov 2019 |  Tim Dreschmann  (D)
     
    ESC Wohnbau Moskitosarrowunknown
  7. 19 Nov 2019 |  Jesse Forsberg  (D)
     
    Belfast Giantsarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Giant shake up

Belfast Giants (EIHL) who currently occupy 5th place have made changes to improve their roster. Read more»

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj