Statistics NLA 2003-2004

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Petteri NummelinRDHC Lugano16619254
2.Christian DubéCSC Bern15316198
3.Mike ManelukLWHC Lugano131051570
4.Ivo RüthemannLWSC Bern15510154
5.Sébastien BordeleauCSC Bern141041414
6.Adrian WichserCHC Lugano1667132
7.Yves SaraultLWSC Bern15671336
8.Flavien ConneCHC Lugano16841212
9.Ryan GardnerCHC Lugano16561112
10.Ville PeltonenLWHC Lugano1647118
11.Lonny BohonosCZSC Lions11381131
12.Oleg PetrovLWGenève-Servette HC12371018
13.Sandy JeanninCHC Lugano160101016
14.André RötheliCSC Bern156394
15.Benoît PontCGenève-Servette HC1263910
16.Patrick SutterDHC Lugano1636910
17.Jan AlstonCZSC Lions134488
18.Jean-Guy TrudelRWHC Ambrì-Piotta744814
19.Mike RichardCZSC Lions83582
20.Mark StreitDZSC Lions1352714
21.Régis FuchsLWHC Lugano163474
22.Igor FedulovCGenève-Servette HC916712
23.Rolf SchrepferFSC Bern1333643
24.Jukka HentunenLWHC Fribourg-Gottéron42466
25.Thomas ZieglerFSC Bern1515616
26.David JobinDSC Bern141564
27.Brett HauerDGenève-Servette HC1215610
28.Sylvain LefebvreDSC Bern1506644
29.Marc WeberCSC Bern144150
30.Daniel MeierFGenève-Servette HC1232512
31.Michel ZeiterFZSC Lions123258
32.Jan CadieuxLWGenève-Servette HC123250
33.Dominic MeierRDSC Bern1523522
34.Mark AstleyRDHC Lugano1314558
35.Patrick FischerLWEV Zug51450
36.Mikael KarlbergLWHC Fribourg-Gottéron41452
37.Martin SteineggerLDSC Bern1505556
38.Luca CeredaCSC Bern154044
39.Michael LinigerCHC Ambrì-Piotta73142
40.Josef MarhaCHC Davos63140
41.Bruno BrechbühlFGenève-Servette HC122248
42.Hnat DomenichelliLWHC Ambrì-Piotta722410
43.Andreas HänniDHC Lugano1613416
44.Mathias SegerDZSC Lions1313414
45.Yvan BenoîtLWGenève-Servette HC121340
46.Claude LemieuxRWEV Zug51348
47.Reto StirnimannD/FZSC Lions130446
48.Björn ChristenFHC Davos63036
49.Raffaele SannitzFHC Lugano162138
50.Sven HelfensteinFZSC Lions132136
51.Claudio MicheliFZSC Lions132136
52.Gaëtan VoisardRDEV Zug52136
53.Eric LecompteLWHC Lugano32134
54.Keith FairLWHC Lugano161236
55.Pascal TiegermannFZSC Lions131232
56.Gian-Marco CrameriD/FGenève-Servette HC121234
57.Kevin RomyCGenève-Servette HC121236
58.Nicola CelioDHC Ambrì-Piotta71230
59.Michel RiesenRWHC Davos61234
60.Todd ElikCHC Davos612338
61.Loïc BurkhalterFHC Ambrì-Piotta41234
62.Martin HöhenerDGenève-Servette HC120338
63.Benjamin WinklerDHC Davos60336
64.Bob LachanceCGenève-Servette HC60338
65.Patrick OppligerD/FEV Zug50338
66.Nicolas StuderDGenève-Servette HC1220224
67.Paolo DucaRWEV Zug52026
68.Gil MontandonCHC Fribourg-Gottéron42022
69.Andy NäserRWHC Lugano1611220
70.Marc LeuenbergerDSC Bern151124
71.Alexander ChâtelainFSC Bern151122
72.Noël GuyazDHC Lugano141126
73.Morris TrachslerCZSC Lions131124
74.Patric Della RossaFZSC Lions131124
75.Marc HeberleinD/FHC Davos61124
76.Barry RichterDEV Zug51126
77.Thomas RhodinRDHC Fribourg-Gottéron41126
78.Chris TancillCEV Zug21124
79.Krister CantoniRWHC Lugano160220
80.Olivier KellerRDHC Lugano1502210
81.Sylvain CloutierCHC Ambrì-Piotta702216
82.Reto KobachDHC Ambrì-Piotta70224
83.Reto von ArxCHC Davos60226
84.Duri CamichelFEV Zug50222
85.Frédéric RothenLWEV Zug50228
86.Steve HirschiDHC Lugano161018
87.Andri StoffelDZSC Lions131016
88.Raeto RaffainerFZSC Lions131018
89.Robin BreitbachDGenève-Servette HC1210122
90.René FriedliRWHC Ambrì-Piotta710114
91.Corsin CamichelFHC Ambrì-Piotta71012
92.John GobbiDHC Ambrì-Piotta710118
93.Philippe BozonRWGenève-Servette HC61014
94.Pascal MüllerLDEV Zug51018
95.Daniel GigerRWEV Zug51014
96.Patrick HowaldLWHC Fribourg-Gottéron41014
97.Robert NilssonFHC Fribourg-Gottéron41012
98.Paul Di PietroCEV Zug31012
99.Jean-Jacques AeschlimannCHC Lugano160118
100.Vjeran IvankovicFSC Bern1501132
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Dec 2018 |  John Armstrong  (F)
     
    KHL Medvescak ZagrebarrowSheffield Steelers
  2. 15 Dec 2018 |  Alexandre Picard  (F)
     
    HC Red Star KunlunarrowJonquiere Marquis
  3. 15 Dec 2018 |  Egor Babenko  (F)
     
    Rubin TyumenarrowSeverstal Cherepovets
  4. 15 Dec 2018 |  Alexei Leshkov  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowRubin Tyumen
  5. 15 Dec 2018 |  Alexander Mokshantsev  (F)
     
    Gap Rapacesarrowunknown
  6. 15 Dec 2018 |  Maks Selan  (D)
     
    Hockey Milano RossobluarrowPionniers Chamonix
  7. 15 Dec 2018 |  Eemeli Heikkinen  (D)
     
    Kiekko-Vantaaarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czechs eliminate Canada East, advance to semifinals

The Czech Republic will play for a medal after beating Canada East 4-2 in the final round-robin game at the 2018 World Junior A Challenge. Read more»

Russians finish first in WJAC round-robin standings

Russia has clinched first place in the round-robin portion of the World Junior A Challenge, defeating the United States of America by a score of 4-3 on Friday in Bonnyville, Alberta. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj