Statistics Belarusian Vysshaya Liga 2002-2003

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Yaroslav ChuprisLWKeramin Minsk3513162920
2.Maxim SolovyovDKhimvolokno Mogilev2578158
3.Aleksandr RyadinskyDKeramin Minsk424111534
4.Andrei KostitsynLWYunost Minsk4641043
5.Alexander KulakovCHC Vitebsk39461028
6.Alexei NikulinDHK Brest4236932
7.Artem VolkovCYunost Minsk3552756
8.Ilya SolarevFHK Brest151564
9.Sergei KostitsynRWYunost Minsk91344
10.Vladimir DenisovDHC Vitebsk37213112
11.Andrei RyabykoDKhimvolokno Mogilev1200046
12.Andrei ProkopchikDNeman Grodno0
13.Ivan LeukhinFHC Vitebsk
14.Aleksei KorotkiFHK Brest
15.Igor KonstantinovFPolimir Novopolotsk
16.Ruslan BeliyFNeman Grodno
17.Vladimir KolotiloDKhimvolokno Mogilev
18.Pavel OsmolovskyFYunost Minsk
19.Sergei SimonovDKeramin Minsk
20.Sergei VoroninFYunost Minsk
21.Vladimir KhaylakFKeramin Minsk
22.Andrei KozachekDYunost Minsk
23.Vladislav TerekhovFHC Vitebsk
24.Aleksandr SharkevichDKhimvolokno Mogilev
25.Andrei NemovFPolimir Novopolotsk
26.Pavel VarivonchikFYunost Minsk
27.Aleksandr AbramovichDKhimvolokno Mogilev
28.Ilya MakhotkinFHK Brest
29.Alexei IvanovFKhimvolokno Mogilev
30.Andrei ShevelevFHK Gomel
31.Maksim DrozhaFYunost Minsk
32.Igor KononovFHK Brest
33.Maksim TishkinD/FYunost Minsk
34.Vitaly ShakovFHC Vitebsk
35.Renat AbashevDKhimvolokno Mogilev
36.Denis KlimovDKhimvolokno Mogilev
37.Sergei GolovinovRWNeman Grodno
38.Aleksandr KorotkiFKhimvolokno Mogilev
39.Dmitri IlichevFKhimvolokno Mogilev
40.Andrei DoroninDHK Gomel
41.Oleg MarkovDHK Brest
42.Georgy DubitskyFYunost Minsk
43.Maxim AnufrievLWKeramin Minsk
44.Viktor GomanFYunost Minsk
45.Aleksandr LikhobabenkoFHK Gomel
46.Aleksandr BorovkovFKhimvolokno Mogilev
47.Vasily KuchinDKhimvolokno Mogilev
48.Sergei LantratovRWNeman Grodno
49.Aleksei ProkopovFKhimvolokno Mogilev
50.Alexander NekrasovDHK Brest
51.Alexei KrovopuskovCHK Gomel
52.Sergei PirogovFHK Gomel
53.Denis KurtsevichFYunost Minsk
54.Mikhail GorbunovRDHC Vitebsk
55.Aleksei MenkovskiFKeramin Minsk
56.Aleksandr TsyplakovDYunost Minsk
57.Mikhail BukreevFPolimir Novopolotsk
58.Vladimir MagdeevDKhimvolokno Mogilev
59.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno
60.Viktor ShishkinFPolimir Novopolotsk
61.Andrei ZhelnovFKhimvolokno Mogilev
62.Nikolai MorozovFHC Vitebsk
63.Egor LoktevFYunost Minsk
64.Evgeny EsaulovLWHK Gomel
65.Aleksei GerlovskiFYunost Minsk
66.Pavel TolstikDKeramin Minsk
67.Alexander BuritskovDPolimir Novopolotsk
68.Kirill PolyakovFKhimvolokno Mogilev
69.Oleg MalashkevichFKeramin Minsk
70.Vasily GamsyukFHC Vitebsk
71.Nikolai SukhanovFHK Brest
72.Vyacheslav KurochkinCHK Brest
73.Oleg KoreevDKhimvolokno Mogilev
74.Aleksandr MikheenokFYunost Minsk
75.Andrei AndriyevskyLWHK Gomel
76.Sergei KhomkoFNeman Grodno
77.Dmitri DudikRWKeramin Minsk
78.Maxim GubarevFPolimir Novopolotsk
79.Konstantin TurkovskyFKhimvolokno Mogilev
80.Viktor MininRWNeman Grodno
81.Yuri BulgakovFYunost Minsk
82.Aleksandr BurmistrenokFYunost Minsk
83.Vladimir SvitoLDKeramin Minsk
84.Vladimir MatveyevDKeramin Minsk
85.Aleksandr MitskevichFYunost Minsk
86.Evgeny SychenkoFHC Vitebsk
87.Dmitri YudinDYunost Minsk
88.Kirill KalmichkovDNeman Grodno
89.Alexander IvanovFPolimir Novopolotsk
90.Dmitri GrodinskyDHC Vitebsk
91.Ilya PolitsinskyFNeman Grodno
92.Vadim SushkoDYunost Minsk
93.Artur TereshkoFYunost Minsk
94.Alexei PlotnikovRDNeman Grodno
95.Dmitri LezhepekovFPolimir Novopolotsk
96.Sergei NovikovFYunost Minsk
97.Sergei PaklinDKeramin Minsk
98.Dmitri GnitkoFHC Vitebsk
99.Sergei LenchenkoFHC Vitebsk
100.Dmitri NichiukhinDNeman Grodno
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 25 Jan 2020 |  Tomas Knotek  (F)
     
    Eispiraten Crimmitschauarrow1. EV Weiden
  2. 25 Jan 2020 |  Andreas Mechel  (G)
     
    Selber WölfearrowStarbulls Rosenheim
  3. 25 Jan 2020 |  Florian Mnich  (G)
     
    Adler MannheimarrowSelber Wölfe
  4. 25 Jan 2020 |  Thomas Schmid  (D)
     
    Deggendorfer SCarrowEC Peiting
  5. 25 Jan 2020 |  Chase Clayton  (F)
     
    1. EV WeidenarrowTecArt BlackDragons
  6. 24 Jan 2020 |  Cam Braes  (F)
     
    Guildford Flamesarrowunknown
  7. 22 Jan 2020 |  Milo Boot  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowDordrecht Lions

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

Quarter final time at WJC

Sweden keeps winning streak alive. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj