Statistics Český telecom extraliga 2002-2003

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Tomáš KlimešDHC JME Znojemsti orli100000
2.Petr KankovskyFHC JME Znojemsti orli100000
3.Lukáš ZátopekDHC Vitkovice Steel100000
4.Gregor PoloncicLWHC Ocelari Trinec100000
5.Zbyněk NeckářDHC Ceske Budejovice100000
6.Vladimír ŠkodaFHC Ceske Budejovice100000
7.Lukáš ŠpeldaDHC Slavia Praha200000
8.Rostislav MalenaDHC Vitkovice Steel20000-3
9.Tomas FicencLDHC Vitkovice Steel20002-2
10.Roman HlouchFHC Vitkovice Steel20000-2
11.Roman NěmečekDHC JME Znojemsti orli20000-3
12.Milan NedomaRDHC Sparta Praha300020
13.Jiří HašekFHC Ocelari Trinec30002-1
14.Lukáš ChmelířDHC Vitkovice Steel30000-1
15.Štěpán HřebejkFHC Ceske Budejovice30004-3
16.Jakub HulvaFHC Vitkovice Steel300000
17.Michal VondrkaFHC Ceske Budejovice30000-3
18.Martin VymazalFHC Vsetin300000
19.Rudolf SuchanekRDHC Ceske Budejovice40004-5
20.Jan KorotvickaFHC Vsetin400020
21.Peter BartosFHC Ceske Budejovice40000-3
22.Ondrej NemecDHC Vsetin400020
23.Marian KacirLWHC Vsetin40110-3
24.Radim KucharczykRWHC Vsetin40002-2
25.Tomáš FroloDHC Vsetin4000120
26.Alexei YashkinDHC Vsetin40110-4
27.Josef StraubFHC Ceske Budejovice400029-2
28.Martin ŠtrbaRWHC Ceske Budejovice40000-3
29.Jiří PolákDHC Vsetin40004-2
30.Luboš RobRWHC Ceske Budejovice40006-3
31.Filip TurekCHC Ceske Budejovice40112-2
32.Tomáš DemelRWHC Vsetin40006-3
33.Martin StreitLWHC Vsetin40002-2
34.Petr MikaRWHC Ceske Budejovice40006-2
35.Josef JindraDHC Ceske Budejovice40004-1
36.Michal BarinkaDHC Ceske Budejovice40002-2
37.Martin KotásekFHC Vsetin40000-2
38.Jan VytiskDHC Vitkovice Steel400010-2
39.Marek DubecRWHC Vsetin400020
40.Michal HorákDHC Vsetin400000
41.Patrik LuzaRDHC Vsetin40008-4
42.Jakub KlepisFHC Slavia Praha40006-1
43.Stanislav ProcházkaLWHC Ceske Budejovice401140
44.Petr VampolaFHC Vsetin40002-2
45.Bohuslav PtacekDHC Vsetin40006-3
46.Roman StantienLWHC Vsetin40006-2
47.Jan SlavikDHC Ceske Budejovice40004-5
48.Daniel BabkaLDHC Ceske Budejovice40008-2
49.Stanislav JasečkoRDHC Ceske Budejovice40006-2
50.Ondřej StaněkDHC Slavia Praha500001
51.Karel SoudekRDHC JME Znojemsti orli50008-1
52.Zbynek IrglFHC Vitkovice Steel501100
53.Stanislav GronCHC Vitkovice Steel50000-1
54.Rostislav OleszFHC Vitkovice Steel500020
55.Tomas ZborilFHC Ocelari Trinec60000-1
56.Pavel SelingrRWHC Vitkovice Steel60002-1
57.Zbyněk NovákFHC Slavia Praha60000-2
58.Daniel ZapotocnyLDHC Vitkovice Steel60008-4
59.Lukáš KrenželokFHC Vitkovice Steel600000
60.Petr KumstatFHC JME Znojemsti orli600001
61.Pavel KumstátDHC Vitkovice Steel6000330
62.Ivan PadelekRWHC Vitkovice Steel60000-4
63.Ales KretinskyDHC JME Znojemsti orli601100
64.Frantisek KuceraRDHC Slavia Praha601104
65.Milan MikulíkFHC JME Znojemsti orli601121
66.Milan TomanDHC JME Znojemsti orli602216-4
67.Aleš PadělekFHC Vitkovice Steel60000-4
68.Jan DreslerDHC Vitkovice Steel600040
69.Radek HamanFHC JME Znojemsti orli60114-4
70.Roman EratFHC JME Znojemsti orli60008-2
71.Jiri BerounFHC JME Znojemsti orli600000
72.David HavířDHC JME Znojemsti orli602212-2
73.Luděk KrayzelCHC Vitkovice Steel60116-1
74.Karel Plášek st.FHC JME Znojemsti orli60000-2
75.Milan ProcházkaFHC JME Znojemsti orli60008-1
76.Vojtěch KubinčákFHC Sparta Praha700012-1
77.Jan HanzlikDHC Sparta Praha702282
78.Tomáš HoudekDHC Ocelari Trinec80000-2
79.Martin RichterDHC Sparta Praha8000101
80.Tomáš RolinekFHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice80006-2
81.Patrik MartinecCHC Sparta Praha90112-5
82.Jaroslav NedvedRDHC Sparta Praha10011325
83.Jan SrdínkoDHC Sparta Praha10011143
84.Valdemar JirušDHC Sparta Praha100004-2
85.Filip ŠtefankaDHC Ocelari Trinec1000080
86.Richard BordowskiFHC Ocelari Trinec100222-2
87.Petr JancarikDHC Ocelari Trinec1102249-5
88.Libor ProcházkaLDHC Ocelari Trinec1101112-2
89.Boris ŽabkaRDHC Ocelari Trinec11022163
90.Libor ZabranskyDHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice12055169
91.Marek TomicaCHC Slavia Praha1301110-1
92.Dominik GranakDHC Slavia Praha150110-1
93.Andrej NovotnyDHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice1701120-2
94.Adam SafferFHC Slavia Praha170118-2
95.Robert TomikRWHC Sparta Praha310101
96.Milan MichalekRWHC Ceske Budejovice410120
97.Tomáš VakFHC Vsetin41016-2
98.Martin AmbruzFHC Vsetin41018-3
99.Jiří ŠimánekFHC Ceske Budejovice410101
100.Radek PhilippDHC Vitkovice Steel510118-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

Quarter final time at WJC

Sweden keeps winning streak alive. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj