Statistics Český telecom extraliga 2001-2002

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Petr LeskaFHC Continental Zlin522840681819
2.Petr CajanekFHC Continental Zlin492044646438
3.Jaroslav HlinkaCHC Sparta Praha521645615412
4.Jiří BurgerCHC Vitkovice Steel522731584028
5.Josef StrakaCHC Keramika Plzen592927563822
6.Peter PucherCHC Excalibur Znojemsti orli491638541025
7.Marek UramFHC Excalibur Znojemsti orli522724512625
8.Tomas BlazekCHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice511536515418
9.Viktor UjčíkFHC Slavia Praha522523485127
10.Richard KralFHC Ocelari Trinec482424481334
11.Michal BrošCHC Sparta Praha481929487132
12.David HruškaRWHC Havirov Panthers42311546214
13.Jiri HudlerFHC Vsetin46153146548
14.Lubomír KorhoňFHC Havirov Panthers5125204524-3
15.Ladislav LubinaLWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice522618449721
16.Jaroslav BalastikFHC Continental Zlin502519443214
17.Marek VorelFHC Excalibur Znojemsti orli511826444223
18.David MoravecLWHC Vitkovice Steel461826443230
19.Richard ZemlickaLWHC Sparta Praha461924439230
20.Petr SailerCHC Ceske Budejovice52241842500
21.Martin ChabadaLWHC Sparta Praha5119214011329
22.Jan MarekFHC Ocelari Trinec52132740448
23.Pavel JankuFHC Ocelari Trinec50162339148
24.Daniel BrandaRWHC Slavia Praha511227392829
25.Martin ŠtrbaFHC Ceske Budejovice5217213838-3
26.Jaroslav KudrnaLWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice481622388640
27.Petr ValaFHC Havirov Panthers52172037200
28.Jaroslav NedvedRDHC Sparta Praha49928377048
29.Robert TomikRWHC Sparta Praha451917362211
30.Rostislav VlachCHC Vsetin4918183660-10
31.Vaclav EiseltLWHC Havirov Panthers4515213650-1
32.Marek MelenovskýCHC Vitkovice Steel501422363639
33.Martin HamrlikDHC Continental Zlin49729363034
34.Radek DudaRWHC Keramika Plzen4917183515622
35.Ondrej KratenaRWHC Sparta Praha341025352733
36.Petr KlimaRWHC Chemopetrol5224103436-4
37.Radek GardonCHC Vagnerplast Kladno4619153457-7
38.Marek ZadinaFHC Ocelari Trinec49142034365
39.Jiri MarusakDHC Continental Zlin521024346014
40.Jan AlinčCHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary4510243463-2
41.Roman KaderaRWHC Vitkovice Steel501518338211
42.David HavířDHC Excalibur Znojemsti orli521419334425
43.Josef BeranekLWHC Slavia Praha361320337123
44.Zdenek SkorepaRWHC Ocelari Trinec52211132187
45.Dušan AndrašovskýFHC Keramika Plzen441715322625
46.Robin BaculFHC Havirov Panthers50131932327
47.David BalazsLWHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary48131932610
48.Miroslav OkalFHC Continental Zlin401319323026
49.Libor PavlišFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary5219123132-5
50.Zdeněk SedlákFHC Keramika Plzen50191231587
51.Radim KucharczykRWHC Vsetin49171431265
52.Ivan PadelekRWHC Vitkovice Steel521615312215
53.Branislav JanosLWHC Ocelari Trinec4814173184-2
54.David PospisilFHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice5210213165-2
55.Ondrej SteinerCHC Slavia Praha4692231328
56.Jiří ZelenkaRWHC Sparta Praha342010303417
57.Josef StraubFHC Slavia Praha4512183010712
58.Vojtěch KubinčákLWHC Chemopetrol5211193080-14
59.Petr KorinekCHC Ceske Budejovice5110203064-5
60.Petr KadlecDHC Slavia Praha52525306332
61.Ladislav SvobodaFHC Vagnerplast Kladno5213162928-11
62.Peter BartosFHC Ceske Budejovice43181028221
63.Radovan SomikLWHC Continental Zlin371414282217
64.Radek HamanFHC Excalibur Znojemsti orli521216283414
65.Ondrej VeselyFHC Vsetin521117286611
66.Pavel ZdrahalFHC Ocelari Trinec4810182832-11
67.Lubomir VaicCHC Vsetin34101828280
68.Libor PivkoFHC Continental Zlin46820283626
69.Petr PavlasDHC Havirov Panthers446222840-3
70.Otakar JaneckýCHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice48424281005
71.Martin FilipFHC Chemopetrol483252816-11
72.Juraj StefankaFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary5081927542
73.Josef ReznicekDHC Keramika Plzen522252711231
74.Martin JenacekFHC Continental Zlin5216102622-2
75.Kamil BrabenecLWHC Keramika Plzen529172666-4
76.Pavel KašpaříkCHC Sparta Praha501411251012
77.Dusan PohorelecRWHC Havirov Panthers5212132512-15
78.Tomáš NěmčickýLWHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary5011142572-5
79.Viktor HüblCHC Slavia Praha481114253423
80.Milan AntosFHC Slavia Praha371015255419
81.Michal DvorakFHC Keramika Plzen429162518215
82.Michal StrakaCHC Keramika Plzen5171825241
83.Martin HlavackaDHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary511212241059
84.Tomáš DemelRWHC Vsetin5111132469-4
85.Radoslav KropacRWHC Havirov Panthers2515823349
86.Václav SkuhravýFHC Vagnerplast Kladno4812112342-1
87.Jan PlchRWHC Excalibur Znojemsti orli44111223439
88.Tomas PlekanecCHC Vagnerplast Kladno487162328-7
89.Lukas GalvasDHC Vitkovice Steel52419234240
90.Miroslav JavínLDHC Havirov Panthers5232023569
91.Petr SýkoraRWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice3214822721
92.Leos CermakFHC Vitkovice Steel461210221023
93.Luboš RobRWHC Ceske Budejovice5210122230-10
94.František PtáčekDHC Sparta Praha51913221618
95.Michal MikeskaLWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice4881422119-4
96.Ladislav CiernyLDHC Ceske Budejovice483192262-4
97.Milan ProcházkaFHC Excalibur Znojemsti orli47101121553
98.Vaclav NovakRWHC Sparta Praha4161521268
99.Jiri SimanekFHC Ceske Budejovice41146204314
100.Jiri GombarFHC Chemopetrol511192038-21
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj