Statistics Regionalliga 2000-2001

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.René ReuterFGrefrather EV1426194525
2.Sergei KhatkevichCECE Bully Dogs Nordhorn131428426
3.Sergejs BoldaveskoFECE Bully Dogs Nordhorn1212273942
4.Piotr KwasigrochFECE Bully Dogs Nordhorn1218153324
5.Marcel SkokanFGrefrather EV149243318
6.Christoph UllmannCKölner EC Junghaie1411193034
7.Dmitri KramarenkoFRostocker EC142162722
8.Jussi RantaFNeusser EV14178254
9.Frank GentgesDGrefrather EV136192542
10.Lutz Georg KlauckRWKölner EC Junghaie141582318
11.Slawomir KiedewiczCKölner EC Junghaie1412112339
12.Jiri BendaRWRostocker EC1410122230
13.Daniel TernickFRostocker EC1411102122
14.Robert KremerFNeusser EV1410102026
15.Jiri SmicekFNeusser EV11713204
16.Rumid MascheFRostocker EC141091916
17.Igor FurdaCSC Mittelrhein Bären141091922
18.Mirko FrimanFNeusser EV121081840
19.Jürgen SchulzDNeusser EV12711180
20.Georgij KimstatschFBerlin Young Capitals135131845
21.Martin HakDKölner EC Junghaie144141826
22.Markus MoslerFKölner EC Junghaie13107174
23.Gilbert SchröderFGrefrather EV14981716
24.Vitali StähleRWKölner EC Junghaie126111714
25.Michael LabinowichDECE Bully Dogs Nordhorn126111728
26.Mathias BaldysCKölner EC Junghaie145121712
27.Dirk KuhnekathFGrefrather EV6510154
28.Christian PerlitzCGrefrather EV1477146
29.Marek GolabekFSC Mittelrhein Bären14681420
30.Arno BruxD/FGrefrather EV1368144
31.Ingo AngermannD/FKölner EC Junghaie1459142
32.Marc MüllerFGrefrather EV14761320
33.Jonas LanierRWBerlin Young Capitals8761312
34.Kai KühlemD/FKölner EC Junghaie13491310
35.Heiko NiereDECE Bully Dogs Nordhorn13491314
36.Norman DittmarDRostocker EC143101326
37.Jani LeinonenFNeusser EV1475126
38.Christian FaltinFRostocker EC1348128
39.Norman ThimmFGrefrather EV1348124
40.Ole KopitzDSC Mittelrhein Bären12651114
41.Bayne KoenFKölner EC Junghaie1347110
42.Tomas HamaraDSC Mittelrhein Bären16381126
43.Jan RaspelDGrefrather EV13011116
44.Lucas MillerCECE Bully Dogs Nordhorn12641018
45.Patrick HeitzmannFNeusser EV11461018
46.Jacek WroneckiFKölner EC Junghaie1146108
47.Dennis von der HeidenRWNeusser EV14281020
48.Kai SchulzeFBerlin Young Capitals126394
49.Tim NeuberFKölner EC Junghaie1163914
50.Gabriel MargineantuFSC Mittelrhein Bären145498
51.Vladislav GossmannFRostocker EC103692
52.Sebastian MuhsFNeusser EV1253847
53.Jacco BorgerFECE Bully Dogs Nordhorn104484
54.Christian CiupkaFRostocker EC143584
55.Sebastian OsterlohRDKölner EC Junghaie1135834
56.Sebastian SchmidtDRostocker EC1226810
57.Christopher KrämerFBerlin Young Capitals1126812
58.Holger SchmitzD/FNeusser EV62680
59.Konrad HoffmannDECE Bully Dogs Nordhorn1343724
60.Karl-Josef StetzRWNeusser EV1034714
61.Oleg TokarevDKölner EC Junghaie934742
62.André SchrollFNeusser EV1225715
63.Markus KrawinkelLDNeusser EV1316712
64.Thomas RottluffDGrefrather EV1316710
65.Jürgen BrümmerFRostocker EC144262
66.Arek RadziejewskiFBerlin Young Capitals1142631
67.Heinrich SynowietzDECE Bully Dogs Nordhorn1042633
68.Yuri HerberFSC Mittelrhein Bären633627
69.Andrej EmersicFGrefrather EV132460
70.André WilmshöferD/FGrefrather EV624629
71.Tim HarloffFBerlin Young Capitals121560
72.Marco StrijlandFECE Bully Dogs Nordhorn115058
73.André BergerDBerlin Young Capitals1232539
74.Robert SchubertFGrefrather EV141456
75.Yann JeschkeDBerlin Young Capitals1314540
76.Alexander VertgewallFSC Mittelrhein Bären314514
77.Stephan ScheererFBerlin Young Capitals133144
78.Lamonte PoletD/FERSC Amberg43146
79.Daniel KarschgesDGrefrather EV142242
80.Ralf BoomhuisFECE Bully Dogs Nordhorn1322420
81.René MengelDNeusser EV1322433
82.Karel HorakDECE Bully Dogs Nordhorn1022445
83.Andreas Martin SchickDSC Mittelrhein Bären131342
84.Peter SchäferDKölner EC Junghaie91342
85.Daniel SevoDKölner EC Junghaie71348
86.Stefan RippFKölner EC Junghaie1304424
87.Frank MartinDRostocker EC1321353
88.Nico LöloffFBerlin Young Capitals1121324
89.Sebastian GeislerDNeusser EV121232
90.Saltan GindulinDBerlin Young Capitals1112376
91.Julian TeichertFBerlin Young Capitals1112328
92.Andreas-Laszlo KatzDBerlin Young Capitals912316
93.Marco ScharfDNeusser EV71230
94.Daniel GrundDKölner EC Junghaie1103350
95.Martin RussnakFRostocker EC1120210
96.Sebastian RemerDNeusser EV121128
97.Lars JahnDRostocker EC121126
98.Torsten LampeFECE Bully Dogs Nordhorn111120
99.Marco Goncalves BrancoDNeusser EV101120
100.Robert Bäuerle???Berlin Young Capitals911210
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

Long serving Welshman reaches 1000 games

October 26th was a momentous day for a long serving Sheffield Steeler , Jonathan Phillips as he recorded his 1000th EIHL game. He is the first player to have reached this milestone. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj