Statistics NOEN Extraliga 1999-2000

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Ales HoracekRWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice40000-1
2.Patrik BeckFHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice610114-2
3.Jakub BartoňDHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice60004-4
4.Richard BordowskiFHC Ocelari Trinec200000
5.Přemysl VašutDHC Slovnaft Vsetin700014-3
6.Petr ProkopDHC Vitkovice Steel300010-2
7.David StřížDHC Vitkovice Steel30002-4
8.Bořek SlámaFHC Slavia Praha700001
9.Pavel RuckaDHC Slovnaft Vsetin200001
10.Jaroslav KallaFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary200014-4
11.David MikšFKLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec20000-5
12.Martin SzakalDHC Chemopetrol500020
13.Petr JarosFHC Slavia Praha720222
14.Zdenek ProchazkaDKLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec20002-3
15.Lukáš KunzDHC Ocelari Trinec20000-2
16.Libor GelacakFHC Vitkovice Steel3000200
17.Roman ProšekDHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary20002-4
18.Michal DobronLDHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary20004-5
19.Petr SinaglFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary20000-5
20.Petr KoukalFHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice610100
21.Zdenek ZaleskyDHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice6000123
22.Pavel JaskoFHC Ocelari Trinec120202
23.Kamil TvrdekFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary11012-1
24.Kamil FranekFHC Vitkovice Steel310120
25.Michal PetruzelaFHC Slovnaft Vsetin60002-3
26.Martin ZnojemskyLDHC Chemopetrol200041
27.Jakub TrefnýDHC Chemopetrol51016-3
28.Jiří ZdeněkFHC Vitkovice Steel31016-2
29.David VantuchFHC Vitkovice Steel30002-4
30.Miroslav PechDKLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec20000-2
31.Steve GnädingerFKLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec100000
32.Petr ŽajglaFHC Slovnaft Vsetin530304
33.Daniel TomasekFHC Vitkovice Steel30004-1
34.Richard JaresDHC Vitkovice Steel20004-1
35.Libor WawrzaczFKLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec20000-3
36.Martin KolářFKLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec20002-3
37.Alan SenkyrDHC Vitkovice Steel30004-2
38.Lukas GalvasDHC Vitkovice Steel100020
39.David NosekDHC Ocelari Trinec100000
40.Jan PeroutkaFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary200041
41.Michal KriskeFHC Vitkovice Steel31012-1
42.Jakub GrofDHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary20000-2
43.Ales KreuzerFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary20002-2
44.Miroslav KřivánekFKLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec200025-5
45.Miroslav FišerFHC Ocelari Trinec10000-2
46.Jan VytiskDHC Vitkovice Steel300060
47.Petr CechLWHC Slovnaft Vsetin200026-1
48.Zbyněk NovákFHC Slavia Praha210102
49.Jan DreslerDHC Vitkovice Steel10000-1
50.Luděk RůčkaDHC Slovnaft Vsetin50000-2
51.Lukas FilipDHC Slavia Praha100000
52.Martin TomsDHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary100020
53.Martin MatecnyDHC Slovnaft Vsetin700040
54.Ondrej NemecDHC Slovnaft Vsetin30004-2
55.Martin TvrdekDHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary210141
56.Martin PiechaLWHC Ocelari Trinec200040
57.Petr KuklaFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary100000
58.David HnatFHC Chemopetrol51012-2
59.Lukáš ŘíhaFHC Chemopetrol300001
60.Tomáš HoudekDHC Ocelari Trinec200040
61.Lukas VeselyDHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary20002-1
62.Vladimír LukaFHC Ocelari Trinec20000-1
63.Pavel EichlerDHC Chemopetrol400021
64.Dusan FroschLWHC Ocelari Trinec20000-1
65.Jan KostalFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary20000-2
66.Lukáš PoživilDHC Chemopetrol50002-1
67.David KahanekDHC Vitkovice Steel30000-2
68.Jaroslav ZikaDHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary20000-1
69.Petr MacholdaDHC Chemopetrol310121
70.Vladimir PojkarFHC Slavia Praha420222
71.Miroslav HajekFHC Slavia Praha210101
72.Aleš PavlasDHC Slavia Praha710120
73.Jindrich SuchyFHC Vitkovice Steel30002-2
74.Ondrej SyrinekFHC Vitkovice Steel30000-1
75.Ondrej SkalosLDKLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec20000-3
76.Jan PlatilDHC Velvana Kladno410110-3
77.Petr DominFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary20002-3
78.Petr PunčochářDHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary20002-1
79.Lukas KuchtaFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary20000-3
80.Petr PolodnaFHC Chemopetrol520200
81.Aleš HavlůjFHC Chemopetrol520282
82.Valdemar PelikovskyDHC Ocelari Trinec210120
83.Jan MarekFHC Ocelari Trinec10000-2
84.Patrik MoskalFHC Ocelari Trinec200021
85.Aleš StaněkFHC Ocelari Trinec20000-2
86.Stanislav HorakFHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice100020
87.Miloslav KomarekFHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice310141
88.Rostislav MartynekFHC Ocelari Trinec20000-1
89.Lukas ChromikDHC Ocelari Trinec20006-1
90.Tomas VasataFHC Ocelari Trinec101101
91.Michal TvrdikRWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice20112-1
92.Roman AmbrozDHC Chemopetrol50112-1
93.David AppelFHC Ocelari Trinec10112-1
94.Michal TrávníčekLWHC Chemopetrol43140-1
95.Jan KolářFHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice511282
96.Jakub AserFHC Slovnaft Vsetin70112-2
97.Jiri KuceraDHC Ocelari Trinec21120-1
98.Robin BaculFHC Slavia Praha331429
99.Jan LiskaDHC Chemopetrol20112-1
100.Jaroslav FilipDHC Slavia Praha711269
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

France are relegated after Great Britain win in Overtime.

There was little Entente Cordiale between these two teams as France and Great Britain fought for the right to stay in Pool A and go to Switzerland next season. Read more»

Slovakia still in play off race

Heavily favoured, the Slovaks maintained there challenge for a play off place when they comprehensively beat Great Britain. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj