Statistics Staropramen extraliga 1998-1999

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Martin ProchazkaRWHC Slovnaft Vsetin12109190
2.Pavel PateraCHC Slovnaft Vsetin1251015
3.Petr CajanekFHC ZPS - Barum Zlin11571212
4.Richard KralFHC Zelezarny Trinec10371030
5.Petr FoltaFHC Zelezarny Trinec105494
6.Branislav JanosLWHC Zelezarny Trinec105386
7.Viktor UjčíkFHC Zelezarny Trinec1044818
8.Ondrej KratenaRWHC Slovnaft Vsetin123580
9.Lubomir SekerasRDHC Zelezarny Trinec10268
10.Roman MeluzinLWHC ZPS - Barum Zlin115276
11.Tomáš SršeňRWHC Slovnaft Vsetin1052739
12.Jaroslav BednářRWHC Sparta Praha8527
13.Jiri MarusakDHC ZPS - Barum Zlin113474
14.Miroslav OkalFHC ZPS - Barum Zlin112578
15.Tomas KapustaLWHC ZPS - Barum Zlin11257
16.Jiří DopitaCHC Slovnaft Vsetin121676
17.Martin HamrlikDHC ZPS - Barum Zlin1107716
18.Radek BelohlavLWHC Slovnaft Vsetin1142654
19.Michal StrakaCHC Keramika Plzen52464
20.Jozef DanoLWHC Zelezarny Trinec1015636
21.David PospisilFHC Keramika Plzen523514
22.Zbyněk MařákFHC Slovnaft Vsetin111454
23.Josef StraubFHC ZPS - Barum Zlin1114510
24.Libor ProcházkaLDHC Zelezarny Trinec714530
25.Miroslav HlinkaLWHC Sparta Praha80558
26.Jiri KuntosDHC Zelezarny Trinec1022414
27.Aleš ZímaFHC Zelezarny Trinec92244
28.Alexander CherbayevRWHC Vitkovice42240
29.Michal BrošCHC Slovnaft Vsetin1213412
30.Richard ZemlickaLWHC Sparta Praha81344
31.David VýbornýCHC Sparta Praha8134
32.Jan HlaváčFHC Sparta Praha6134
33.Milan AntosFHC Keramika Plzen51342
34.Alexei YashkinDHC Slovnaft Vsetin120446
35.Jan TomajkoLWHC Slovnaft Vsetin1130352
36.Patrik MartinecCHC Sparta Praha83034
37.Peter BartosFHC Ceske Budejovice33030
38.Ondrej VeselyFHC ZPS - Barum Zlin112134
39.Patrik HuckoDHC ZPS - Barum Zlin1121316
40.Václav PletkaLWHC Zelezarny Trinec102134
41.Mario CartelliDHC Zelezarny Trinec82134
42.Martin SpanhelLWHC Keramika Plzen52138
43.Igor VaritskyFHC Vitkovice4213
44.Libor ZabranskyDHC Slovnaft Vsetin1212316
45.Tomas ZizkaDHC ZPS - Barum Zlin111234
46.Tomas ChlubnaLWHC Zelezarny Trinec101230
47.Jaroslav HlinkaCHC Sparta Praha61230
48.Petr JureckaDHC Vitkovice41232
49.Jiri VeberLDHC Slovnaft Vsetin903314
50.Milan NavratilRWHC Keramika Plzen5033
51.Jiří ZelenkaRWHC Sparta Praha82028
52.Michal SykoraDHC Sparta Praha820212
53.Petr KorinekCHC Keramika Plzen52024
54.Petr GregorekDHC Zelezarny Trinec81126
55.Jan PeterekRWHC Zelezarny Trinec8112
56.František PtáčekDHC Sparta Praha81124
57.Vaclav NovakRWHC Sparta Praha81124
58.Martin KotásekFHC Vitkovice41122
59.Ales KratoskaCHC Vitkovice41122
60.Petr HavelkaLWHC Sparta Praha41122
61.David MoravecLWHC Vitkovice41120
62.Luděk KrayzelCHC Vitkovice41122
63.Marek ZadinaFHC ZPS - Barum Zlin41126
64.Petr LeskaFHC ZPS - Barum Zlin110226
65.Ladislav LubinaLWHC Zelezarny Trinec90228
66.Frantisek KuceraRDHC Sparta Praha8022
67.Pavel SrekLDHC Sparta Praha70224
68.Martin CechDHC Keramika Plzen502212
69.Ivan VlcekDHC Keramika Plzen50228
70.Josef ReznicekDHC Keramika Plzen502245
71.Miloš HolaňDHC Vitkovice40220
72.Radek MartinekRDHC Ceske Budejovice30220
73.Jaroslav BalastikFHC ZPS - Barum Zlin910127
74.Rostislav MalenaDHC ZPS - Barum Zlin81016
75.Robert JindrichDHC Keramika Plzen5101
76.Pavel GeffertLWHC Keramika Plzen51010
77.Stanislav ProcházkaLWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice3101100
78.Radek ToupalCHC Ceske Budejovice31010
79.Jan SrdínkoDHC Slovnaft Vsetin1201131
80.Michal TomekFHC ZPS - Barum Zlin11011
81.Petr ValaFHC ZPS - Barum Zlin80112
82.Ladislav BenysekLDHC Sparta Praha8011
83.Martin ParoulekRWHC Slovnaft Vsetin70110
84.Tomas JakesDHC Slovnaft Vsetin60110
85.Pavel VostrakRWHC Keramika Plzen50112
86.Petr SuchýDHC Slovnaft Vsetin40114
87.Roman CechLDHC Ceske Budejovice3011
88.Tomáš PácalDHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice301100
89.Rudolf SuchanekRDHC Ceske Budejovice3011
90.Aleš PíšaDHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice3011-1
91.Miroslav BarusFHC Ceske Budejovice30110
92.Filip TurekCHC Ceske Budejovice3011
93.Vadim BrezgunovDHC Vitkovice2011
94.Jiří HubáčekFHC Velvana Kladno10110
95.Radim TesarikDHC Slovnaft Vsetin120008
96.Miroslav CihalDHC Zelezarny Trinec10000
97.Pavel ZubicekDHC Slovnaft Vsetin100008
98.Pavel MojžíšDHC ZPS - Barum Zlin90004
99.Stanislav PavelecDHC Zelezarny Trinec9000
100.Martin AmbruzFHC ZPS - Barum Zlin90006
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Dec 2018 |  John Armstrong  (F)
     
    KHL Medvescak ZagrebarrowSheffield Steelers
  2. 15 Dec 2018 |  Alexandre Picard  (F)
     
    HC Red Star KunlunarrowJonquiere Marquis
  3. 15 Dec 2018 |  Egor Babenko  (F)
     
    Rubin TyumenarrowSeverstal Cherepovets
  4. 15 Dec 2018 |  Alexei Leshkov  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowRubin Tyumen
  5. 15 Dec 2018 |  Alexander Mokshantsev  (F)
     
    Gap Rapacesarrowunknown
  6. 15 Dec 2018 |  Maks Selan  (D)
     
    Hockey Milano RossobluarrowPionniers Chamonix
  7. 15 Dec 2018 |  Eemeli Heikkinen  (D)
     
    Kiekko-Vantaaarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czechs eliminate Canada East, advance to semifinals

The Czech Republic will play for a medal after beating Canada East 4-2 in the final round-robin game at the 2018 World Junior A Challenge. Read more»

Russians finish first in WJAC round-robin standings

Russia has clinched first place in the round-robin portion of the World Junior A Challenge, defeating the United States of America by a score of 4-3 on Friday in Bonnyville, Alberta. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj