Statistics Staropramen extraliga 1997-1998

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.David MoravecLWHC Vitkovice5238266428
2.Roman KaderaRWHC Zelezarny Trinec5023386190
3.Vladimir RuzickaCHC Slavia Praha4920406060
4.Radek ToupalCHC Ceske Budejovice5117415834
5.Jiří ZelenkaRWHC Sparta Praha5128275576
6.Jiří DopitaCHC Petra Vsetin5021345564
7.Jozef DanoLWHC Zelezarny Trinec4918375588
8.Josef BeranekLWHC Petra Vsetin4524275192
9.Radek BelohlavLWHC Petra Vsetin5123285126
10.Alexander ProkopyevFHC Vitkovice5216355136
11.Pavel VostrakRWHC Keramika Plzen522623498
12.Jaroslav BednářRWHC Keramika Plzen4828204822
13.Petr HrbekCHC Chemopetrol5221274828
14.Tomas KapustaLWHC Petra Vsetin5213354849
15.Petr VlkRWHC Dukla Jihlava5021264770
16.Jan HlaváčFHC Sparta Praha4817304740
17.Michal SupFHC Slavia Praha5014334738
18.Petr CajanekFHC ZPS - Barum Zlin46192746117
19.Milan HejdukRWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice482619452010
20.Ivo ProrokFHC Chemopetrol5223224554
21.Patrik MartinecCHC Sparta Praha5116294549
22.Michal StrakaCHC Keramika Plzen5115304531
23.Viktor UjčíkFHC Zelezarny Trinec482321447314
24.Tomáš VlasákRWHC Chemopetrol5122224440
25.Richard KralFHC Zelezarny Trinec4719254463
26.Aleš ZímaFHC Zelezarny Trinec481529446
27.Tomas SrsenRWHC Petra Vsetin4013314484
28.Lubomir SekerasRDHC Zelezarny Trinec5011334442
29.Roman SimicekCHC Vitkovice4016274371
30.Tomas MartinecCHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice481132432828
31.Jaroslav KudrnaLWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice4825174212533
32.Tomáš NěmčickýLWHC ZPS - Barum Zlin4919234254
33.Ales PolcarCHC Dukla Jihlava5115264114
34.Tomas ChlubnaLWHC Zelezarny Trinec5026144086
35.Luboš RobRWHC Ceske Budejovice5219214058
36.Andrei GalkinCHC Petra Vsetin5118224022
37.Richard ZemlickaLWHC Sparta Praha3316244064
38.Filip TurekCHC Ceske Budejovice5212284046
39.Tomas BlazekCHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice43733406010
40.Pavel GeffertLWHC Keramika Plzen4914253926
41.Roman MeluzinLWHC Slavia Praha5017213818
42.Ondrej SteinerCHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary5015233852
43.Luděk KrayzelCHC Vitkovice4214243842
44.Miroslav HlinkaLWHC Sparta Praha5212263890
45.Ladislav LubinaLWHC Zelezarny Trinec5123143753
46.Jaroslav HlinkaCHC Sparta Praha5118193724
47.Branislav JanosLWHC ZPS - Barum Zlin5018193758
48.Vladimír MachuldaLWHC Slavia Praha4817203735
49.Pavel JankuFHC ZPS - Barum Zlin5115223710
50.Josef StraubFHC ZPS - Barum Zlin489283797
51.Martin KotásekFHC Vitkovice501620368
52.Martin FilipFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary5210263624
53.Milan NedomaRDHC Ceske Budejovice529273642
54.Milan VolakLWHC Keramika Plzen5216193530
55.Miroslav OkalFHC ZPS - Barum Zlin4815203551
56.Milan NavratilRWHC Keramika Plzen5213223569
57.Jiří MalinskýDHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice501322352632
58.Jan AlinčCHC Chemopetrol3413223520
59.Ladislav SvobodaFHC Velvana Kladno4921133414
60.Stanislav ProcházkaLWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice512014346415
61.Milan AntosFHC Dukla Jihlava5215183348
62.Tomáš KucharčíkFHC Slavia Praha4814193336
63.Vaclav EiseltLWHC Velvana Kladno5212213338
64.Jaroslav HubFHC Dukla Jihlava5212213314
65.Martin HamrlikDHC ZPS - Barum Zlin51102333130
66.Martin RousekLWHC Chemopetrol4610233320
67.Alexander CherbayevRWHC Vitkovice5115173291
68.Michal BrošCHC Petra Vsetin4714183228
69.Marian KacirLWHC Slavia Praha4514183255
70.Josef ReznicekDHC Keramika Plzen527253278
71.David PospisilFHC Keramika Plzen5217143156
72.Vladimir PetrovkaCHC Chemopetrol5011203152
73.Dmitry YerofeyevDHC Vitkovice5210213150
74.Jiri JantovskyRWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice45181230466
75.Miroslav BarusFHC Ceske Budejovice4714163045
76.Jiří CihlářRWHC Dukla Jihlava5112183036
77.Tomas JelinekRWHC Sparta Praha51121830134
78.Zbyněk MařákFHC Slezan Opava Bohemex Trade5111193032
79.Jaroslav NedvedRDHC Sparta Praha4310203056
80.Josef ZajicCHC Velvana Kladno4292029140
81.Ondrej KratenaRWHC Petra Vsetin4713152819
82.Jiri PoukarFHC Slavia Praha4715122714
83.Vitezslav SkutaRDHC Vitkovice538182648
84.Jiří VykoukalRDHC Sparta Praha386202654
85.Vaclav BurdaLDHC Sparta Praha513232677
86.Petr SailerCHC Ceske Budejovice5014112526
87.Robert KyselaRWHC Chemopetrol5012132540
88.Jaromír KverkaFHC Sparta Praha471015258
89.Denis AfinogenovRWHC Chemopetrol529162516
90.Petr PavlasDHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary477182516
91.Jan KrulisDHC Velvana Kladno5052025178
92.Jiří BurgerCHC Velvana Kladno481592430
93.Radek SvobodaFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary441112238
94.Roman MejzlikRWHC Dukla Jihlava529142342
95.Zdenek EichenmannFHC Velvana Kladno488152312
96.Michal PiskorFHC Slezan Opava Bohemex Trade477162340
97.Miroslav DubenRDHC Dukla Jihlava526172370
98.Tomáš KaberleDHC Velvana Kladno474192312
99.Radim TesarikDHC Petra Vsetin517152249
100.Pavel PychaLWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice44715224-8
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj