Statistics Meistriliiga 1996-1997

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Mihail KorsunovFKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)352964
2.Aleksandr DmitrijevRWHK Välk-494 Tartu262551
3.Anatoli ZaharovFKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)252550
4.Oleg PuzanovCHK Välk-494 Tartu232750
5.Aleksei ZajatsFTallinna JSK / Jeti242347
6.Valeri IgumnovFHK Välk-494 Tartu153045
7.Stanislav PankovLDTHK-88
8.Vjatseslav IljinFKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)
9.Rene ValgeDTHK-88
10.Alexander TrofimovDHK Välk-494 Tartu
11.Aleksandr RabotinskiRWKreenholm / Narva 2000
12.Sergei LukinDTallinna JSK / Jeti
13.Vladislav IssajevFTallinna JSK / Jeti
14.Pelle SildreRWTHK-88
15.Maksim KuharukDTallinna JSK / Jeti
16.Aleksandr BokovDKreenholm / Narva 2000
17.Aleksei SalenikFTallinna JSK / Jeti
18.Rene KiviFTHK-88
19.Igor OssipenkovCKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)
20.Lauri LahesaluDTHK-88
21.Vadim VogulkinRWHK Välk-494 Tartu
22.Aleksandr PeskovFTallinna JSK / Jeti
23.Roman ZujevDKreenholm / Narva 2000
24.Sergei SeinRWKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)
25.Karen GalamjanFTallinna JSK / Jeti
26.Vladimir FomtsenkovDKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)
27.Ivo RaudlaLWTHK-88
28.Argo KunglaFTHK-88
29.Aleksandr KozlovDHK Välk-494 Tartu
30.Veiko SüvaojaRWTHK-88
31.Tarmo HallismaaDTHK-88
32.Dmitri RumjantsevDKreenholm / Narva 2000
33.Andrus PihlakFTHK-88
34.Andrus BarinovFTHK-88
35.Aleksei HarkovFKreenholm / Narva 2000
36.Urmas ValgeDTHK-88
37.Marek SorokinDTHK-88
38.Andrei NazarenkoFKreenholm / Narva 2000
39.Vjatseslav KulpinRDHK Välk-494 Tartu
40.Leonid FilimonovFHK Välk-494 Tartu
41.Peeter KulaFTHK-88
42.Roman IzotovFKreenholm / Narva 2000
43.Andrei ZorinCTallinna JSK / Jeti
44.Andrei HeitkovD/FKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)
45.Eno SaarFTHK-88
46.Gennadi BaranovFKreenholm / Narva 2000
47.Roman PotsinokLDHK Välk-494 Tartu
48.Vitali KazatšenkoDKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)
49.Ivo SaksFTHK-88
50.Ilja SimaginFKreenholm / Narva 2000
51.Oleg TrubatsovDHK Välk-494 Tartu
52.Juri PetrovFKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)
53.Rauno ParrasFTHK-88
54.Aleksei SoloduhinFKreenholm / Narva 2000
55.Valeri LebedevCHK Välk-494 Tartu
56.Leonid SenjukDKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)
57.Sergei LisinDKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)
58.Aleksandr BaboninDTallinna JSK / Jeti
59.Aleksei SustovDKreenholm / Narva 2000
60.Ilja SevelilovFKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)
61.Aleksandr TerjošinFKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)
62.Mihail MelnikDTallinna JSK / Jeti
63.Aleksei FilippovCTallinna JSK / Jeti
64.Aleksandr SmetaninFKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)
65.Vitali SidorenkovDKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)
66.Vladimir TsernetsovDTallinna JSK / Jeti
67.Sergei MorkovnikovRWHK Välk-494 Tartu
68.Deniss SoldatenkoFKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)
69.Ivar SanderFTHK-88
70.Anton NikitinDTallinna JSK / Jeti
71.Igor PaskevitsRDTallinna JSK / Jeti
72.Andrei VernidubFKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)
73.Rainer PaluFTHK-88
74.Aleksei MehrjakovDTallinna JSK / Jeti
75.Mati ParvojaFTHK-88
76.Denis ZimovtsevDKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)
77.Sergej GrigorjevFKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)
78.Vladimir SemenuhaFTallinna JSK / Jeti
79.Eduard EapostDKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)
80.Eduard BlinovFKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)
81.Henrich MeltsFTHK-88
82.Andrei TsuprikovFTallinna JSK / Jeti
83.Aleksandr SljapnikovFKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)
84.Sergei ManuskinFKreenholm / Narva 2000
85.Priit RauksDTHK-88
86.Sergei AbosovFTallinna JSK / Jeti
87.Andrei GriskunLWHK Välk-494 Tartu
88.Aleksandr DavletkildijevFKreenholm / Narva 2000
89.Risto LallFTHK-88
90.Vasili KarasjovFTallinna JSK / Jeti
91.Aleksandr KolpakovDKreenholm / Narva 2000
92.Vitali KirtjanovDTallinna JSK / Jeti
93.Vladimir TsulkovDKreenholm / Narva 2000
94.Vadim HarlasovDHK Välk-494 Tartu
95.Aleksandr RomantsovDKreenholm / Narva 2000
96.Ilja SubinDKohtla-Järve Central (Keemik)
97.Andrei SablovskiFKreenholm / Narva 2000
98.Alan MoorDHK Välk-494 Tartu
99.Aleksandr KiritsenkoDKreenholm / Narva 2000
100.Aleksandr KotrovFHK Välk-494 Tartu
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 21 Oct 2020 |  Sergei Bronnikov  (G)
     
    HK ChelnyarrowHK Brest
  2. 21 Oct 2020 |  Ilya Zhukovsky  (F)
     
    HK GomelarrowHK Brest
  3. 21 Oct 2020 |  Dmitri Srednev  (F)
     
    Junior KurganarrowYastreby Pinsk
  4. 21 Oct 2020 |  Dmitri Maysenovich  (F)
     
    Yastreby Pinskarrowunknown
  5. 20 Oct 2020 |  Michael Pelech  (F)
     
    Greenville Swamp RabbitsarrowWheeling Nailers
  6. 20 Oct 2020 |  Mathieu Gagnon  (D)
     
    Manchester StormarrowWichita Thunder
  7. 20 Oct 2020 |  Bryce Reddick  (F)
     
    Cardiff DevilsarrowGreenville Swamp Rabbits

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CHL season cancelled

Due to the coronavirus (COVID-19) pandemic, the Champions Hockey League will not be played in 2020/21. The CHL Board decided today to cancel the entire season. Read more»

The NHL: When gambling reaches the headlines for the wrong reasons

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj