Statistics Division 1 1996-1997

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Matthias NilimaaRWLinköping HC3130235359
2.Michael HelberRWLinköping HC3229215030
3.Mikael LindCTimrå IK3225255022
4.Peter HagströmCGrums IK3122285049
5.Ulf SöderströmCLinköping HC3214365028
6.Jarkko AaltonenFTeam Kiruna IF3133154824
7.Peter PetterssonRWSurahammars IF312424484
8.Jarmo MäkitaloFIK Oskarshamn321729466
9.Johan HultRWSurahammars IF2915294428
10.Kyösti KarjalainenRWTimrå IK3217264322
11.Magnus RoupéLWGrums IK3117254263
12.Jani UskiRWTeam Kiruna IF3116264246
13.Henrik GradinFÖrnsköldsviks SK3222194159
14.Patrik SöderholmFMora IK2921204120
15.Ronny LarsenLWIK Oskarshamn3223174045
16.Mats GraesénFIF Troja-Ljungby3220204020
17.Kjell-Åke AnderssonFSurahammars IF272316396
18.Pelle PrestbergLWIFK Munkfors3228103850
19.Johan TellströmFIF Björklöven3120183818
20.Patrik ForsbergFÖstervåla IF3119193828
21.Dmitri StarostenkoRWTimrå IK2918203822
22.Martin JohanssonFGrums IK3017213824
23.Håkan BoggLWMora IK2813253844
24.Torbjörn PerssonCIF Troja-Ljungby3218193718
25.Tommy PetterssonRWÖrnsköldsviks SK3212253722
26.Jonas Finn-OlssonCMora IK319283720
27.Tomas BergCHuddinge IK3216203614
28.Per HånbergFUppsala AIS3016203620
29.Anders LoobFÖrebro IK2714223610
30.Erik SvenningssonCSunne IK3213233618
31.Igor VlasovFMörrum GoIS3223123522
32.Mikael WahlbergCUppsala AIS3222133524
33.Mathias FalkRWSunne IK3120153516
34.Johan WitehallFIK Oskarshamn3219163538
35.Aleksandrs BelavskisRWIF Björklöven2619163559
36.Andreas KreüCIF Björklöven3217183580
37.Jens ÖhmanFIF Björklöven3215203518
38.Johan BomanFIF Björklöven3224103426
39.Jonas HolmströmRWTranås AIF3220143416
40.Patrik UlinFTimrå IK3217173420
41.Patrik LundbäckDIK Oskarshamn3213213444
42.Robert LarssonFArlanda Wings HC2817163344
43.Mats PetterssonFIFK Kumla2211223310
44.Jeremy BrownRWMora IK3210233330
45.Bert-Olav KarlssonCBodens IK3115173216
46.Johan MolinRWHammarby IF321418328
47.Jens NordinDÖrebro IK3213193266
48.Larry PilutCTingsryds AIF3213193222
49.Stefan OlofssonFSunne IK3117143134
50.Jyrki PoikolainenRWMora IK3216153126
51.Pär MikaelssonRWSkellefteå AIK3215163173
52.Niclas HillbomFBorlänge HF3215163122
53.Mikael JohanssonCSunne IK3212193132
54.Hans GunnarssonFMörrum GoIS2712193129
55.Christian LechtalerCIF Björklöven3211203156
56.Peter ErikssonLWIF Troja-Ljungby2911203156
57.Erik NorbäckCHuddinge IK329223122
58.Jens LisselLWBorlänge HF311614308
59.Andreas PaulssonLWVäsby IK3114163022
60.Fredrik LundinCHammarby IF3011193024
61.Jens NilssonFWisby Islanders3118112922
62.Jonas RönnqvistLWBodens IK3215142948
63.Fredrik JohanssonCTeam Kiruna IF3212172912
64.Ari TurpeinenCHuddinge IK3112172954
65.Hans AbrahamssonCÖstervåla IF329202930
66.Joakim LundholmFÖrebro IK309202930
67.Peter MarkströmFSurahammars IF328212936
68.Stefan AnderssonFHaninge HC2817112818
69.Mats HjalmarssonCSunne IK301612288
70.Peter ErikssonFGrums IK3215132818
71.Matthias LiljedahlFÖrnsköldsviks SK3214142820
72.Patrik SalomonssonFWisby Islanders3214142834
73.Jörgen HasselCIFK Munkfors3214142848
74.Jens ÖstlingFÖstervåla IF3214142822
75.Christian HelgessonLWÖrebro IK3213152862
76.Morgan GransCIF Troja-Ljungby3113152820
77.Peter LundströmFVäsby IK3111172830
78.Daniel PetterssonCSkellefteå AIK2911172810
79.Dennis EjdeholmFTeam Kiruna IF3210182820
80.Vesa KangasFBodens IK329192869
81.Aleksandr AlekseevRDTeam Kiruna IF319192865
82.Mattias AnderssonCIFK Kumla328202842
83.Robert FrostCTeam Falun321892710
84.Henrik PetterssonFIFK Kumla3117102730
85.Björn ÖstlundCGrums IK3215122738
86.Mika KupiainenFHusum291413278
87.Niclas PetersénFGrums IK2913142712
88.Per WidmarkDÖrebro IK2713142718
89.Johan HedbergerDArlanda Wings HC3210172718
90.Björn LidströmFArlanda Wings HC309182732
91.Stefan LindqvistDTimrå IK328192748
92.Mikael EngströmFSkellefteå AIK328192750
93.Mikael SandströmFFagersta AIK311882661
94.Markus MatthiassonFTimrå IK241792620
95.Björn DanielssonCArlanda Wings HC3216102610
96.Sergei TeplyakovCOlofströms IK3216102616
97.Fredrik PerssonFÖrnsköldsviks SK3116102618
98.Daniel RudslättLWArlanda Wings HC2615112616
99.Jonas RådlundD/FHaninge HC3214122618
100.Reine RauhalaFOlofströms IK3213132672
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 31 May 2020 |  Jakub Čejka  (F)
     
    SHK iClinic HodonínarrowBK Havlíčkův Brod
  2. 31 May 2020 |  Tom Polák  (F)
     
    SHK iClinic HodonínarrowSHKM Hodonín
  3. 31 May 2020 |  Petr Slaby  (D)
     
    SHK iClinic HodonínarrowHHK Velké Meziříčí
  4. 31 May 2020 |  Oldřich Horák  (D)
     
    SHK iClinic Hodonínarrowunknown
  5. 31 May 2020 |  Robert Veznik  (D)
     
    SHK iClinic Hodonínarrowunknown
  6. 31 May 2020 |  David Scheurer  (D)
     
    EHC Zunzgen-Sissacharrowunknown
  7. 31 May 2020 |  Oliver Kamber  (F)
     
    EHC Zunzgen-Sissacharrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Lundkvist, Ahokas, Zurich, Lundqvist win at European Hockey Awards

The 2020 Fenix Outdoor European Hockey Awards were announced by the Alliance of European Hockey Clubs (E.H.C.). It’s the fourth year the E.H.C. has recognized the best accomplishments in the European clubs and leagues. The annual Awards Gala in Prague was ... Read more»

Second year coach reviews his term

Last year, at around this time, I spoke to incoming new Sheffield Steeelers (EIHL) about the challenges facing him. He is back for a second term and I wondered how things were progressing in this difficult time: here’s what he had ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj