Statistics International Hockey League 1993-1994

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dmitri DenisovLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa4340195916
2.Andrei TarasenkoRWTorpedo Yaroslavl4426315718
3.Georgy EvtyukhinCSpartak Moskva4413385142
4.Egor BashkatovCTorpedo Yaroslavl4618284618
5.Aleksei TraseukhCTorpedo Yaroslavl4614304410
6.Stanislav RomanovLWTorpedo Yaroslavl4625174216
7.Sergei BerezinRWKhimik Voskresensk4031104116
8.Alexander SelivanovRWSpartak Moskva4530114150
9.Igor VaritskyFTraktor Chelyabinsk4319224128
10.Konstantin ShafranovRWTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk271821396
11.Yevgeny KoreshkovCTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4325123738
12.Eduard GorbachevRWLada Togliatti4019183760
13.Igor StarkovskyRWMetallurg Magnitogorsk4017203732
14.Dmitri ShamolinFSpartak Moskva4822143616
15.Igor DorofeyevCDynamo Moskva4521143512
16.Alexander IvanovCLada Togliatti4520153526
17.Sergei DevyatkovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk4316193580
18.Andrei PotaichukRWKrylia Sovetov Moscow4313223520
19.Mikhail IvanovRWSpartak Moskva432683456
20.Andrei KorolevFKristall Saratov4021133487
21.Boris TimofeevRWSalavat Yulayev Ufa4520143416
22.Sergei ZolotovLWKrylia Sovetov Moscow4416173331
23.Vitali LitvinenkoRWSokil Kyiv4316173312
24.Andrei SkabelkaRWTivali Minsk452393216
25.Mikhail BorodulinRWTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk3919133232
26.Anatoly YemelinRWLada Togliatti3819133244
27.Konstantin AstrakhantsevRWTraktor Chelyabinsk4617153238
28.Dmitri GogolevRWKrylia Sovetov Moscow461616328
29.Sergei OsipovLWMetallurg Magnitogorsk4516163212
30.Vyacheslav BezukladnikovCLada Togliatti4515173239
31.Andrei PopugaevLWSpartak Moskva2815173240
32.Rail MuftiyevCSalavat Yulayev Ufa449233216
33.Alexander ArdashevLWTorpedo Yaroslavl4613183124
34.Dmitri IvanovCMetallurg Magnitogorsk4117133050
35.Valeri KarpovRWTraktor Chelyabinsk3211193018
36.Aigars CiprussCHK Pardaugava Riga401712296
37.Alexei RotanovLWTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod4614152910
38.Igor NikulinRWMetallurg Cherepovets4414152952
39.Pavel LazarevLWTraktor Chelyabinsk4611182914
40.Igor PetrovCMetallurg Cherepovets4411182921
41.Konstantin PeregudovLWTorpedo Yaroslavl4518102816
42.Leonids TambijevsLWHK Pardaugava Riga4218102822
43.Vadim ShaidullinLWLada Togliatti411711288
44.Evgeny BobykinLWTraktor Chelyabinsk4616122814
45.Alexander ChibiryaevCKhimik Voskresensk4915132848
46.Alexander ProkopyevFDynamo Moskva3615132821
47.Ravil GusmanovLWTraktor Chelyabinsk431892751
48.Yury KuznetsovLWAvangard Omsk3517102716
49.Sergei GomolyakoRWTraktor Chelyabinsk2916112736
50.Dmitry RomanovRWMolot-Prikamie Perm4616102614
51.Alexei StepanovFKrylia Sovetov Moscow4313132632
52.Alexei PogoninRWKrylia Sovetov Moscow4610162628
53.Sergei MogilnikovCMetallurg Magnitogorsk3710162614
54.Igor LatyshevFAvangard Omsk461962530
55.Viktor KozlovCDynamo Moskva421692514
56.Gleb VeselovFItil Kazan381692512
57.Alexei ChupinCItil Kazan361692544
58.Mikhail SarmatinLWItil Kazan4415102528
59.Mikhail PetrovFStroitel Karaganda3914112536
60.Sergei GubarevCAvangard Omsk4313122524
61.Alexei ZhdakhinCAvangard Omsk3713122552
62.Alexander YudinRDDynamo Moskva2112132528
63.Ivan SvintsitskyCLada Togliatti4611142518
64.Andrei GalkinCKhimik Voskresensk398172526
65.Anatoli VodopyanovFTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod461772442
66.Vladislav MorozovLWMetallurg Novokuznetsk441682474
67.Aidar KhairullinRWSalavat Yulayev Ufa461592416
68.Aleksandrs SemjonovsD/FHK Pardaugava Riga4014102417
69.Alexei PogodinCMetallurg Magnitogorsk431311242
70.Ravil YakubovCDynamo Moskva4412122430
71.Roman IlyinRWDynamo Moskva4311132418
72.Evgeny ZinovievFTraktor Chelyabinsk369152412
73.Oleg KryazhevLWTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk438162418
74.Andrei VasilyevLWCSKA Moskva46176238
75.Oleg BelovRWCSKA Moskva491582320
76.Igor StepanovCKristall Saratov461492362
77.Vitali ChinakhovFMolot-Prikamie Perm391492312
78.Alexander VinogradovRWSKA St. Petersburg4613102356
79.Vasili KamenevFSKA St. Petersburg4613102322
80.Albert LeshchyovCCSKA Moskva4513102312
81.Vladimir SamylinCTorpedo Yaroslavl4611122341
82.Sergei ShitkovskyRWTivali Minsk4411122342
83.Aleksandrs CuncukovsRWHK Pardaugava Riga3610132314
84.Vladimir VorobyovLWDynamo Moskva369142310
85.Yuri ZlovLWLada Togliatti431662230
86.Mikhail FadeevFSokil Kyiv431482235
87.Airat KadeykinRWItil Kazan4512102242
88.Marat MullagaleyevFMolot-Prikamie Perm38715220
89.Erlan SagymbaevRWTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk371652112
90.Andrei SmirnovFCSKA Moskva4211102136
91.Igor BelyaevskyCTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk3111102122
92.Dmitri PopovFAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg3810112116
93.Valery NikulinDTraktor Chelyabinsk449122120
94.Andrei KhazovFAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg401372030
95.Dmitri FilippovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk431282029
96.Alexander KoreshkovLWTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk33119204
97.Sergei ChesterikovFTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod4610102010
98.Ruslan SuleymanovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa448122018
99.Andrei NikolishinLWDynamo Moskva418122030
100.Sergei PushkovCSKA St. Petersburg447132037
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

Fourth game of the continental cup

Sheffield Steelers took on hosts Rungsted in game four of the cup. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj