Statistics International Hockey League 1992-1993

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexei YashinCDynamo Moskva10731018
2.Sergei OsipovLWMetallurg Magnitogorsk55494
3.Sergei PetrenkoLWDynamo Moskva104596
4.Yan KaminskyRWDynamo Moskva102578
5.Andrei PotaichukRWKrylia Sovetov Moscow74264
6.Sergei ZolotovLWKrylia Sovetov Moscow73360
7.Alexander ZybinCSKA St. Petersburg62460
8.Sergei PushkovCSKA St. Petersburg61564
9.Igor UlshinFMetallurg Magnitogorsk51560
10.Eduard GorbachevRWLada Togliatti104158
11.Nikolai AkimovRWSKA St. Petersburg64154
12.Vyacheslav BezukladnikovCLada Togliatti103252
13.Igor VaritskyFTraktor Chelyabinsk83258
14.Yuri ShpigaloFMetallurg Magnitogorsk53250
15.Alexei GorshkovCTorpedo Yaroslavl40552
16.Ravil GusmanovLWTraktor Chelyabinsk84042
17.Roman IlyinRWDynamo Moskva103146
18.Alexander IvanovCLada Togliatti1031410
19.Alexei YegorovRWSKA St. Petersburg63146
20.Alexei EfimovFSKA St. Petersburg631410
21.Valery BelovLWLada Togliatti1022410
22.Vadim ShaidullinLWLada Togliatti102246
23.Ivan SvintsitskyCLada Togliatti922411
24.Konstantin AstrakhantsevRWTraktor Chelyabinsk82248
25.Igor FedulovCTraktor Chelyabinsk82246
26.Konstantin PeregudovLWTorpedo Yaroslavl42240
27.Sergei ElakovLWAvangard Omsk42242
28.Dmitri RozhkovDSpartak Moskva32242
29.Sergei GomolyakoRWTraktor Chelyabinsk813414
30.Oleg DavydovRDTraktor Chelyabinsk81348
31.Alexei KudashovCKrylia Sovetov Moscow71344
32.Sergei ShendelevDSKA St. Petersburg61346
33.Petr GoryunovFLada Togliatti103032
34.Viktor KozlovCDynamo Moskva103030
35.Alexei PutilinRDSpartak Moskva33034
36.Andrei NikolishinLWDynamo Moskva102138
37.Alexander KarpovtsevDDynamo Moskva72130
38.Igor DorofeyevCDynamo Moskva62130
39.Maxim SushinskyRWSKA St. Petersburg62132
40.Igor KnyazevDMetallurg Magnitogorsk52130
41.Vladimir GromilinFMetallurg Magnitogorsk52132
42.Dmitri ZininRWTorpedo Yaroslavl42130
43.Egor BashkatovCTorpedo Yaroslavl42130
44.Dmitri FilimonovLDDynamo Moskva101232
45.Igor NikitinRDLada Togliatti101234
46.Ravil YakubovCDynamo Moskva101236
47.Konstantin MaslyukovRDAvangard Omsk41234
48.Alexander BarkovCSpartak Moskva31230
49.Sergei MogilnikovCMetallurg Magnitogorsk31230
50.Zakhar GataulinFAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg31232
51.Aidar KhairullinRWSalavat Yulayev Ufa21230
52.Aleksandrs KercsLWHK Pardaugava Riga21232
53.Yuri RykhlovLWSKA St. Petersburg60330
54.Georgy EvtyukhinCSpartak Moskva30330
55.Sergei MarchkovLWLada Togliatti92020
56.Valery NikulinDTraktor Chelyabinsk82024
57.Sergei TertyshnyRDTraktor Chelyabinsk82024
58.Igor BoriskovRWKrylia Sovetov Moscow72022
59.Vladimir AndreevFSKA St. Petersburg62024
60.Dmitri FilippovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk52022
61.Igor StarkovskyRWMetallurg Magnitogorsk52026
62.Andrei TarasenkoRWTorpedo Yaroslavl42020
63.Viktor ArkhipovDAvangard Omsk420214
64.Alexander AgeevLWTorpedo Yaroslavl42020
65.Alexander SelivanovRWSpartak Moskva32022
66.Oleg MarininRWSpartak Moskva32020
67.Dmitri DenisovLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa22020
68.Sergejs SeninsRWHK Pardaugava Riga22022
69.Vladimir KireevFTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod22020
70.Denis TsygurovRDLada Togliatti101126
71.Valery ChernyCDynamo Moskva101122
72.Maxim GalanovRDLada Togliatti1011212
73.Yury PanovRDLada Togliatti101124
74.Andrei NazarovLWDynamo Moskva101128
75.Sergei IvanovFTraktor Chelyabinsk81122
76.Vladimir TerekhovCKrylia Sovetov Moscow71120
77.Dmitry YerofeyevDKrylia Sovetov Moscow71120
78.Alexei StepanovFKrylia Sovetov Moscow71122
79.Oleg MaltsevLWTraktor Chelyabinsk71128
80.Viktor BelyakovCSKA St. Petersburg61122
81.Alexei AmelinLDTorpedo Yaroslavl41122
82.Igor LatyshevFAvangard Omsk41120
83.Stanislav RomanovLWTorpedo Yaroslavl41120
84.Sergei GubarevCAvangard Omsk41120
85.Viktor TimoschenkovDAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg31120
86.Andrei BalandinLWAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg31127
87.Igor DyakivRWAvangard Omsk31120
88.Dmitri PopovFAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg31120
89.Ilya MakarovLDSpartak Moskva31122
90.Oleg KryazhevLWTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk31122
91.Aigars CiprussCHK Pardaugava Riga21120
92.Ruslan SuleymanovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa21120
93.Vener SafinLDSalavat Yulayev Ufa21120
94.Andrei SamokhvalovRWTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk11120
95.Rafik YakubovLDLada Togliatti100224
96.Alexei PogoninRWKrylia Sovetov Moscow70220
97.Pavel KlemantovichFSKA St. Petersburg60220
98.Evgeny GubarevDMetallurg Magnitogorsk50224
99.Vladimir EreminCAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg30220
100.Konstantin KorotkovCSpartak Moskva30224
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj