Statistics I divisioona 1989-1990

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Arto HeiskanenLWPorin Ässät4458521101290
2.Arto JavanainenRWPorin Ässät365939983079
3.Mika HelkearoFFPS Forssa40286795860
4.Kari MakkonenFPorin Ässät443152831880
5.Aleksejs FrolikovsFPorin Ässät4328538112
6.Marko LapinkoskiCKärpät Oulu444435796
7.Tapio LevoDPorin Ässät443247793387
8.Jari KorpisaloRWKarhu-Kissat Helsinki4331457656
9.Håkan HjerpeFLepplax IFK3533407373
10.Jukka LappeteläinenFFPS Forssa432642681848
11.Matti HagmanFReipas Lahti441847654
12.Jari LevonenLWPorin Ässät433726638654
13.Jouko MyrräLWHokki-Salo4336256116-34
14.Jouni VentoLDFPS Forssa432932613470
15.Rauli RaitanenRWPorin Ässät411744612056
16.Petro KoivunenCKiekko-Espoo3925356030
17.Ilkka KaresFFPS Forssa4322386052-9
18.Alexander SkvortsovFKärpät Oulu22204060
19.Arto VuotiLWTuTo Turku4435225732
20.Petri VarisRWKarhu-Kissat Helsinki4230245444
21.Tommi ValiFFPS Forssa442528531422
22.Timo NykoppLDKarhu-Kissat Helsinki4423305353
23.Reijo LeppänenFKiekko-67 Turku4118355311
24.Jonas HemmingCSport Vaasa3725275262
25.Mauri EivolaFKiekko-67 Turku3628235167
26.Mikael KotkaniemiLWKarhu-Kissat Helsinki4218335122
27.Risto HaleniusCKooVee Tampere4422285025-42
28.Vladimir DurdinDPorin Ässät431435491883
29.Janne VirtanenCPorin Ässät4294049626
30.Erkki MäkeläRWReipas Lahti4129194814
31.Raimo RuusunenFFPS Forssa36173047229
32.David SaundersLWSport Vaasa37281846115
33.Ari KylmänenFTuTo Turku44222446
34.Jari ParviainenLDSport Vaasa437394672
35.Sami RuusunenFKiekko-67 Turku4421244528
36.Jarkko LehtonenFPorin Ässät4415284318
37.Pekka VirtaRWTuTo Turku4225174260
38.Mikko LempiäinenRWKiekko-Espoo3818244226
39.Kai SuikkanenFKärpät Oulu3517244131
40.Oleg PuzanovCFPS Forssa391625411425
41.Jokke HeinänenRWPorin Ässät40271340815
42.Timo PalmuFKetterä Imatra4114264024
43.Matti VeivoCKärpät Oulu4014264030
44.Marko VirtanenRWKiekko-Espoo3022173947
45.Antonin MickaFHokki-Salo4219203927
46.Pekka Uusi-HakimoFFPS Forssa2616233912
47.Veli-Matti HeinoFKetterä Imatra4113233630
48.Scott SandersFKJK Kuopio1717183518
49.Jukka PorvariFKiekko-67 Turku2916183422
50.Sergei KarpovDKärpät Oulu2211233424
51.Juha Tasku???Kiekko-67 Turku4214183234
52.Jussi PolviFKärpät Oulu112132
53.Pekka RahikainenFFPS Forssa43141731203
54.Mika ViljanenFPorin Ässät40112031267
55.Marko PieniniemiDKärpät Oulu449223138
56.Marko JantunenRWReipas Lahti3111193020
57.Janne LaukkanenLDReipas Lahti44822306045
58.Risto TuomiDPorin Ässät41525301066
59.Jarmo RantalaFSport Vaasa4413162962
60.Vyacheslav Golovin???TuTo Turku18131629
61.Jukka IsotaloCKiekko-67 Turku4413152834
62.Antti TörmänenRWKiekko-Espoo4113152816
63.Sami SaarinenFPorin Ässät431018284224
64.Marko ViljanenFHokki-Salo439192822-19
65.Erkki LaineLWHockey Reipas1616112710
66.Pekka AlataloFHokki-Salo4412152713-49
67.Juha YlönenCKiekko-Espoo3910172714
68.Robert SaloLDSport Vaasa436212742
69.Jari LippojokiDKetterä Imatra4410152510
70.Jukka HoltariFHokki-Salo251592410-6
71.Jari HuotariDKooVee Tampere4213112420
72.Timo MäkinenFKarhu-Kissat Helsinki391311246
73.Miroslav BazantFHokki-Salo449152410
74.Sami NuutinenLDKiekko-Espoo408162434
75.Jukka KodisFHokki-Salo34816248-15
76.Olli KaskiLDPorin Ässät41618241273
77.Jukka-Pekka AnnalaDHokki-Salo445192442
78.Jouni VuorinenDFPS Forssa34617233725
79.Jari Laitinen???Kiekko-67 Turku4111112231
80.Tomi Harell???Reipas Lahti331111223616
81.Vesa VolanenFKJK Kuopio259132222
82.Eero BranderFKiekko-67 Turku4310112171
83.Tom LaaksonenLWKiekko-Espoo401552074
84.Timo Vuorinen???TuTo Turku417132061
85.Sami MettovaaraCKärpät Oulu321361910
86.Pasi KindtDKooVee Tampere37109194
87.Ari KlintFKärpät Oulu407121912
88.Jordan KaragavrilidisDKiekko-Espoo247121956
89.Dale DunbarDSport Vaasa252171934
90.Jarmo MuukkonenCKiekko-Espoo33991819
91.Kai RavanderFHokki-Salo24711186-20
92.Kari Karkulahti???Reipas Lahti42513181450
93.Sami MattilaDFPS Forssa3198171042
94.Markku KiimalainenFKärpät Oulu387101714
95.Kai OrtioDKärpät Oulu425121712
96.Petri AaltonenRWReipas Lahti241241618
97.Joe FerraccioliCKJK Kuopio9871510
98.Marko StenLDPorin Ässät4469152727
99.Timo NummelinDKiekko-67 Turku44213158
100.Jarmo RäihäFHokki-Salo1786148-15
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 20 Mar 2019 |  Dylan Quaile  (D)
     
    Rapid City RusharrowSydney Ice Dogs
  2. 17 Mar 2019 |  Raymond van der Schuit  (F)
     
    CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den HaagarrowAhoud Nijmegen Devils
  3. 15 Mar 2019 |  Jenni Asserholt  (F)
     
    HV71 Jönköpingarrowretired
  4. 15 Mar 2019 |  Tommy Jonsson  (C)
     
    Linköping HCarrowunknown
  5. 15 Mar 2019 |  Jacob Ratcliffe  (F)
     
    Westfield State UniversityarrowSydney Bears
  6. 15 Mar 2019 |  Martin Ekrt  (C)
     
    unknownarrowERC Sonthofen
  7. 15 Mar 2019 |  Martin Sekera  (C)
     
    ERC Sonthofenarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Belfast Giants win Challenge Cup

Belfast Giants (EIHL) claimed their second successive challenge cup trophy (3rd all time) when they defeated Guildford Flames after overtime in Cardiff. Read more»

Finally they do it!

After 6 uninterrupted years of defeats, last Saturday Sportul Studentesc Bucharest finally can celebrate Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj