Statistics I divisioona 1989-1990

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Arto HeiskanenLWPorin Ässät4458521101290
2.Arto JavanainenRWPorin Ässät365939983079
3.Mika HelkearoFFPS Forssa40286795860
4.Kari MakkonenFPorin Ässät443152831880
5.Aleksejs FrolikovsFPorin Ässät4328538112
6.Marko LapinkoskiCKärpät Oulu444435796
7.Tapio LevoDPorin Ässät443247793387
8.Jari KorpisaloRWKarhu-Kissat Helsinki4331457656
9.Håkan HjerpeFLepplax IFK3533407373
10.Jukka LappeteläinenFFPS Forssa432642681848
11.Matti HagmanFHockey Reipas441847654
12.Jari LevonenLWPorin Ässät433726638654
13.Jouko MyrräLWHokki-Salo4336256116-34
14.Jouni VentoLDFPS Forssa432932613470
15.Rauli RaitanenRWPorin Ässät411744612056
16.Petro KoivunenCKiekko-Espoo3925356030
17.Ilkka KaresFFPS Forssa4322386052-9
18.Alexander SkvortsovFKärpät Oulu22204060
19.Arto VuotiLWTuTo Turku4435225732
20.Petri VarisRWKarhu-Kissat Helsinki4230245444
21.Tommi ValiFFPS Forssa442528531422
22.Timo NykoppLDKarhu-Kissat Helsinki4423305353
23.Reijo LeppänenFKiekko-67 Turku4118355311
24.Jonas HemmingCSport Vaasa3725275262
25.Mauri EivolaFKiekko-67 Turku3628235167
26.Mikael KotkaniemiLWKarhu-Kissat Helsinki4218335122
27.Risto HaleniusCKooVee Tampere4422285025-42
28.Vladimir DurdinDPorin Ässät431435491883
29.Janne VirtanenCPorin Ässät4294049626
30.Erkki MäkeläRWReipas Lahti4129194814
31.Raimo RuusunenFFPS Forssa36173047229
32.David SaundersLWSport Vaasa37281846115
33.Ari KylmänenFTuTo Turku44222446
34.Jari ParviainenLDSport Vaasa437394672
35.Sami RuusunenFKiekko-67 Turku4421244528
36.Jarkko LehtonenFPorin Ässät4415284318
37.Pekka VirtaRWTuTo Turku4225174260
38.Mikko LempiäinenRWKiekko-Espoo3818244226
39.Kai SuikkanenFKärpät Oulu3517244131
40.Oleg PuzanovCFPS Forssa391625411425
41.Jokke HeinänenRWPorin Ässät40271340815
42.Timo PalmuFKetterä Imatra4114264024
43.Matti VeivoCKärpät Oulu4014264030
44.Marko VirtanenRWKiekko-Espoo3022173947
45.Antonin MickaFHokki-Salo4219203927
46.Pekka Uusi-HakimoFFPS Forssa2616233912
47.Veli-Matti HeinoFKetterä Imatra4113233630
48.Scott SandersFKJK Kuopio1717183518
49.Jukka PorvariFKiekko-67 Turku2916183422
50.Sergei KarpovDKärpät Oulu2211233424
51.Juha Tasku???Kiekko-67 Turku4214183234
52.Jussi PolviFKärpät Oulu112132
53.Pekka RahikainenFFPS Forssa43141731203
54.Mika ViljanenFPorin Ässät40112031267
55.Marko PieniniemiDKärpät Oulu449223138
56.Marko JantunenRWHockey Reipas3111193020
57.Janne LaukkanenLDHockey Reipas44822306045
58.Risto TuomiDPorin Ässät41525301066
59.Jarmo RantalaFSport Vaasa4413162962
60.Vyacheslav Golovin???TuTo Turku18131629
61.Jukka IsotaloCKiekko-67 Turku4413152834
62.Antti TörmänenRWKiekko-Espoo4113152816
63.Sami SaarinenFPorin Ässät431018284224
64.Marko ViljanenFHokki-Salo439192822-19
65.Erkki LaineLWHockey Reipas1616112710
66.Pekka AlataloFHokki-Salo4412152713-49
67.Juha YlönenCKiekko-Espoo3910172714
68.Robert SaloLDSport Vaasa436212742
69.Jari LippojokiDKetterä Imatra4410152510
70.Jukka HoltariFHokki-Salo251592410-6
71.Jari HuotariDKooVee Tampere4213112420
72.Timo MäkinenFKarhu-Kissat Helsinki391311246
73.Miroslav BazantFHokki-Salo449152410
74.Sami NuutinenLDKiekko-Espoo408162434
75.Jukka KodisFHokki-Salo34816248-15
76.Olli KaskiLDPorin Ässät41618241273
77.Jukka-Pekka AnnalaDHokki-Salo445192442
78.Jouni VuorinenDFPS Forssa34617233725
79.Jari Laitinen???Kiekko-67 Turku4111112231
80.Tomi Harell???Reipas Lahti331111223616
81.Vesa VolanenFKJK Kuopio259132222
82.Eero BranderFKiekko-67 Turku4310112171
83.Tom LaaksonenLWKiekko-Espoo401552074
84.Timo Vuorinen???TuTo Turku417132061
85.Sami MettovaaraCKärpät Oulu321361910
86.Pasi KindtDKooVee Tampere37109194
87.Ari KlintFKärpät Oulu407121912
88.Jordan KaragavrilidisDKiekko-Espoo247121956
89.Dale DunbarDSport Vaasa252171934
90.Jarmo MuukkonenCKiekko-Espoo33991819
91.Kai RavanderFHokki-Salo24711186-20
92.Kari Karkulahti???Reipas Lahti42513181450
93.Sami MattilaDFPS Forssa3198171042
94.Markku KiimalainenFKärpät Oulu387101714
95.Kai OrtioDKärpät Oulu425121712
96.Petri AaltonenRWReipas Lahti241241618
97.Joe FerraccioliCKJK Kuopio9871510
98.Marko StenLDPorin Ässät4469152727
99.Timo NummelinDKiekko-67 Turku44213158
100.Jarmo RäihäFHokki-Salo1786148-15
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Champions all around the world

70 countries, 10 multi-national leagues, 4 clubs tournaments: from Argentina to USA: the long-awaited compilation of all the champions, from almost all the leagues around the world ... Read more»

Slovan Bratislava without a league?

Pro-Hokej Board of Directors decided not to recommend the League Council to grant license for Slovan Bratislava to play in Slovakia Extraliga for the 2019/2020 season. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj