Statistics Division 1 1987-1988

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Roland ErikssonCVästerås IK14915240
2.Anders BerglundFVästerås IK141672312
3.Randy HeathFVästerås IK141192012
4.Eddy EricssonFVästerås IK14891712
5.Tomas StrandbergCVästerås IK1469158
6.Göran SjöbergFVästerås IK1486146
7.Mats LindbergLWVäsby IK1194136
8.Thomas SjögrenLWVästra Frölunda HC1066128
9.Jörgen PetterssonFVästra Frölunda HC1165112
10.Ronny HansenFVästerås IK13561110
11.Ingemar StrömCÖrebro IK956112
12.Scott Richard "Skeeter" MooreCTyringe SoSS647116
13.Niklas AnderssonLWVästra Frölunda HC864104
14.Chris St. CyrD/FTyringe SoSS6641018
15.Mikael GoodDÖrebro IK990912
16.Erik AhlströmFVäsby IK1154910
17.Peter SmedbergFSundsvall/Tunadals IF554910
18.Kari JalonenCSkellefteå HC55496
19.Patrik CarnbäckLWVästra Frölunda HC114598
20.Ola AnderssonFHuddinge IK54592
21.John NewberryFVästra Frölunda HC1036910
22.Leif KällménFÖrebro IK944820
23.Mikael JohanssonDÖrebro IK917810
24.Arto HeinolaFVäsby IK86176
25.Fredrik OlssonFÖrebro IK943710
26.Peter JosefssonFMalmö IF34370
27.Kenneth AnderssonFVästra Frölunda HC93472
28.Stefan SandinFVäsby IK83472
29.Håkan ÅhlundLWÖrebro IK63477
30.Mats PopplerFVäsby IK1125716
31.Jan EricsonCHuddinge IK52572
32.Tomas BergCHammarby IF32572
33.Roger HanssonD/FRögle BK25160
34.Paul Andersson-EverbergRWVästra Frölunda HC114266
35.Stefan HellkvistLWVästerås IK104260
36.Örjan ErikssonFVallentuna BK54264-4
37.Peter GustavssonFVästra Frölunda HC103360
38.Ulf RådbjerLWVästerås IK83368
39.Jan SegerstenFÖrebro IK73368
40.Anders EkerbergFVallentuna BK5336101
41.Peter WallénFVäsby IK1124614
42.Tord EngdahlFVäsby IK72468
43.Ronnie NilssonFTyringe SoSS62460
44.Nick CarlssonDTyringe SoSS624620
45.Per NygårdsDHuddinge IK524610
46.Dan PetterssonFHuddinge IK52462
47.Tomas LiljaDVästerås IK1415618
48.Mikael SandströmFÖrebro IK94154
49.Jonas SvenssonFTyringe SoSS64156
50.Thomas NorrgårdFTimrå IK54150
51.Håkan PerssonDVäsby IK1132512
52.Börje OttossonFMalmö IF33250
53.Jan KarlssonDVästra Frölunda HC1123512
54.Jerry PerssonCTyringe SoSS62350
55.Jerry FrimanFTimrå IK52352
56.Jan NilssonCVallentuna BK52354-2
57.Joakim NilssonFTimrå IK52352
58.Peter PopovicDVästerås IK1514520
59.Mats EdholmDVäsby IK1114516
60.Lars AnderssonFÖrebro IK71454
61.Peter WinbergFTyringe SoSS61450
62.Mikael JohanssonFTimrå IK51456
63.Rick ErdallFMalmö IF314512
64.Thomas OlofssonDVästerås IK140556
65.Björn JohanssonDÖrebro IK705512
66.Jan LiljaFTyringe SoSS64044
67.Roland NymanRWHuddinge IK53147
68.Lars DahlströmRWMora IK23140
69.Christer KellgrenFVästra Frölunda HC922414
70.Peter HasselbladLDÖrebro IK922414
71.Thomas ÅhmanFVästra Frölunda HC82244
72.Patrik ThuressonFTyringe SoSS62244
73.Ove OlssonCÖrebro IK52242
74.Stephan SöderlindFNacka HK32242
75.Thomas LundénCHammarby IF32242
76.Jan KarlssonDVästerås IK141346
77.Magnus SundquistDVästra Frölunda HC111348
78.Jens IsraelssonFTyringe SoSS613412
79.Stefan HolmFVallentuna BK513400
80.Christian CallertDTyringe SoSS51340
81.Leif NordinFSundsvall/Tunadals IF413416
82.Peter BolinDMalmö IF31342
83.Stefan GustavsonCHammarby IF31344
84.Leif RohlinRDVästerås IK70448
85.Håkan ForsbergDSundsvall/Tunadals IF530314
86.Jim AnderssonCVallentuna BK530360
87.Tore LindgrenDVästerås IK122136
88.Jon LundströmFÖrebro IK92130
89.Mikael PetterssonRWVästerås IK82130
90.Joakim LundholmFVästerås IK72134
91.Ulf LarssonDTyringe SoSS621310
92.Tomas PerssonDTyringe SoSS62132
93.Jan CarlssonFHuddinge IK52130
94.Per NordlinderFSundsvall/Tunadals IF52130
95.Berndt-Olov LundbergFSundsvall/Tunadals IF52130
96.Mats YdehedFVallentuna BK521300
97.Patrik JuhlinRWVästerås IK32130
98.Stephan LundhFNacka HK32132
99.Göran LjudénFMora IK22132
100.Torbjörn MattssonDVäsby IK1112324
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 24 May 2019 |  Yoren de Smet  (F)
     
    Bulldogs LiegearrowMicroz Eaters Limburg
  2. 24 May 2019 |  Ricardo Muller  (C)
     
    Turnhout Tigersarrowunknown
  3. 24 May 2019 |  Bram Bruyninckx  (C)
     
    unknownarrowTurnhout Tigers
  4. 24 May 2019 |  Bryant Perrier  (C)
     
    unknownarrowTurnhout Tigers
  5. 23 May 2019 |  Florian Kraus  (D)
     
    Tölzer LöwenarrowESC Wohnbau Moskitos
  6. 23 May 2019 |  Bastian Schirrmacher  (F)
     
    EC Kassel HuskiesarrowFüchse Duisburg
  7. 23 May 2019 |  Lasse Bödefeld  (F)
     
    EC Kassel HuskiesarrowFüchse Duisburg

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada will play Czechoslavakia in Semi Finals.

A Mark Stone goal, his second of the game, in overtime to give Canada a 3-2 win and a place in the semi-finals. Read more»

France are relegated after Great Britain win in Overtime.

There was little Entente Cordiale between these two teams as France and Great Britain fought for the right to stay in Pool A and go to Switzerland next season. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj