Statistics I divisioona 1984-1985

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Henry SalevaFJYP Jyväskylä44356910410
2.Jouni RinneFKalPa Kuopio4036609630
3.Jari HämäläinenLWJokipojat Joensuu4437458234
4.Mika HelkearoFFPS Forssa3326457110
5.Mikko LaaksonenCFPS Forssa4241276816
6.Donald FraserFPeliitat Heinola4429396850
7.Timo SutinenFFPS Forssa432140612
8.Antero LehtonenFJYP Jyväskylä3535256016
9.Jari HirsimäkiLWKalPa Kuopio4319416044
10.Jukka HoltariFKalPa Kuopio4338205829
11.Steven MacDonaldFPeliitat Heinola4428275551
12.Markku KyllönenFJokipojat Joensuu4328275522
13.Jukka PiirinenFSaPKo Savonlinna4233205354
14.Jari JärvinenDKalPa Kuopio4426275316
15.Mikko NieminenFKooKoo Kouvola412922516
16.Kenth VesterlundFSport Vaasa4321305120
17.Hannu SavolainenFHPK Hämeenlinna4220305052
18.Erkki MäkeläRWPeliitat Heinola4136124832
19.Juha VirtanenRWHPK Hämeenlinna4429184750
20.Risto KankaanperäFJYP Jyväskylä4125204545
21.Pentti Perhomaa???KalPa Kuopio4220244412
22.Pekka Saikkonen???JYP Jyväskylä4423204318
23.Reijo MansikkaFKooKoo Kouvola4023204355
24.Jouni KalliokoskiFHPK Hämeenlinna4122204214
25.Pentti Hiiros???FPS Forssa441724418
26.Markku Haapaniemi???TuTo Turku4425154012
27.Mika Narinen???KooKoo Kouvola4120204022
28.Kaj-Ove AhlmarkFSport Vaasa422316396
29.Pertti RastelaFJYP Jyväskylä4415243942
30.Veli-Matti HeinoFKetterä Imatra4315243928
31.Seppo RepoCKooKoo Kouvola4014233724
32.Matti NevalainenRWKetterä Imatra4312253710
33.Martti NenonenDPeliitat Heinola4123133623
34.Jari LippojokiDKetterä Imatra4416203656
35.Ari KotroCKooKoo Kouvola4120143414
36.Erkki HuttunenFJokipojat Joensuu2815183334
37.Vesa KarjalainenRWSaPKo Savonlinna3810233312
38.Jari SuvinenFKalPa Kuopio441713306
39.Timo NorppaLWJokipojat Joensuu4212183016
40.Ari KankaanperäDJYP Jyväskylä439213038
41.Jouni VentoLDFPS Forssa4311182920
42.Rainer RiskuFKarhu-Kissat Helsinki398212928
43.Risto Reivilä???KooKoo Kouvola4316112744
44.Markku HeikkinenLDJYP Jyväskylä3913142714
45.Jouni KoutuaniemiRWSport Vaasa3212152732
46.Ari AaltonenDJokipojat Joensuu3916102658
47.Pekka Lumela???JYP Jyväskylä3912122485
48.Esa Välioja???KalPa Kuopio2912122422
49.Pasi RuponenDPeliitat Heinola449152456
50.Seppo SuoraniemiDTuTo Turku449152432
51.Tomi TaimioFKarhu-Kissat Helsinki3811122360
52.Harri HaapaniemiFKooKoo Kouvola418152340
53.Jouko UrvikkoDFPS Forssa441392234
54.Teppo VirtaFTuTo Turku2511112216
55.Jari PasanenD/FKetterä Imatra311292110
56.Jouni KantolaFTuTo Turku447142120
57.Heimo Mäkelä???KooKoo Kouvola431372012
58.Juha HärkäläDFPS Forssa431372062
59.Pekka PeltolaLWKarhu-Kissat Helsinki221372016
60.Ossi RuohoahoFKalPa Kuopio441282010
61.Kari Yli-MäenpääDSport Vaasa4110102036
62.Jyri KemppinenFSaPKo Savonlinna40612188
63.Jarmo KekäläinenFKalPa Kuopio35107176
64.Timo Ukkola???Karhu-Kissat Helsinki40981780
65.Heikki Aalto???Ketterä Imatra33971614
66.Lauri MononenRWJokipojat Joensuu18971610
67.Oiva OijennusFHPK Hämeenlinna1588168
68.Juha Hietanen???HPK Hämeenlinna384121630
69.Ari SaloLDJYP Jyväskylä43871536
70.Jyrki Levonen???HPK Hämeenlinna42871516
71.Jari HakkarainenDJokipojat Joensuu41681464
72.Timo RehunenDKooKoo Kouvola43591434
73.Jouni VuorinenDHPK Hämeenlinna353111445
74.Gary PriorFKetterä Imatra203111416
75.Tapani KeränenDKooKoo Kouvola381131434
76.Marko EkRWPeliitat Heinola43571212
77.Jari HelleFKooKoo Kouvola21571212
78.Timo TurunenDKooKoo Kouvola44391218
79.Ari-Pekka SelinFPeliitat Heinola443912124
80.Vesa KuhaDJYP Jyväskylä28561120
81.Markku HelanderFKarhu-Kissat Helsinki3382108
82.Markku PiikkiläRWHPK Hämeenlinna29551032
83.Jan-Erik Österblad???Sport Vaasa34461020
84.Jukka VirtanenDKooKoo Kouvola34281022
85.Robert WensleyDKarhu-Kissat Helsinki3172964
86.Aki Bärlund???KalPa Kuopio366396
87.Esa JulkunenFKooKoo Kouvola174596
88.Jarmo RantanenRDJYP Jyväskylä281894
89.Pekka TirkkonenCSaPKo Savonlinna213580
90.Heikki Autio???Sport Vaasa4426839
91.Jari PulliainenLWKalPa Kuopio185272
92.Lasse NieminenLWJYP Jyväskylä160770
93.Pekka HelanderDTuTo Turku3532510
94.Hannu KapanenFJokipojat Joensuu2732510
95.Ari TuhkanenDPeliitat Heinola3023519
96.Jari Rättyä???KalPa Kuopio4413426
97.Ari JokinenDKooKoo Kouvola3512322
98.Petri MatikainenRDSaPKo Savonlinna3212343
99.Jari-Pekka HeinoDPeliitat Heinola1712311
100.Bud Langstrom???FPS Forssa1012316
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 27 Oct 2020 |  Richard Mueller  (F)
     
    EC Kassel HuskiesarrowHerner EV 2007
  2. 27 Oct 2020 |  Michael Doherty  (F)
     
    Indy Fuelarrowunknown
  3. 27 Oct 2020 |  Craig Wyszomirski  (D)
     
    Indy Fuelarrowretired as player
  4. 27 Oct 2020 |  Kirill Rashevsky  (F)
     
    Välk 494 TartuarrowHK Lida-2
  5. 27 Oct 2020 |  Alexander Idiatullin  (F)
     
    HK BobruiskarrowHK Lida
  6. 27 Oct 2020 |  Yegor Gaiduk  (F)
     
    Shakhtar-2 SoligorskarrowHK Lida
  7. 27 Oct 2020 |  Alexander Bunets  (F)
     
    Yastreby PinskarrowHK Lida

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CHL season cancelled

Due to the coronavirus (COVID-19) pandemic, the Champions Hockey League will not be played in 2020/21. The CHL Board decided today to cancel the entire season. Read more»

The NHL: When gambling reaches the headlines for the wrong reasons

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj