Statistics Division 2 (SWE) 1970-1971

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Per BäckmanFSurahammars IF18231033
2.Sven-Åke RudbyFNybro IF17141933
3.Mats DavidssonCSurahammars IF171714312
4.Björn JohanssonDNybro IF18121123
5.Kjell LiljerothFIF IFK/IKS18101222
6.Olle NilssonFClemensnäs HC189918
7.Uno ÖhrlundLWSurahammars IF1381018
8.Curt Fredriksson-FerdingRDSurahammars IF17107172
9.Anders LundbergFClemensnäs HC189817
10.Roger BergmanDIFK Kiruna158917
11.Kjell-Arne VikströmFClemensnäs HC1361016
12.Bo SchilströmD/FSurahammars IF17412160
13.Jack HolmesFSäters IF186713
14.Kenny PalmbergFNybro IF166612
15.Jan VestbergFSurahammars IF115712
16.Sverker TorstenssonDNybro IF18628
17.Rune NorrströmRWSurahammars IF1744810
18.Leif OscarssonFÖstersunds IK17314
19.Patrik HjalmarssonFLeksands IF801100
20.Tadeusz NiedomyslFGislaveds SK1827
21.Yngve HindrikesFÖrebro IK20
22.Mats WaltinDIK Göta1715
23.Mats LindhCÖrebro IK15
24.Tomas HedqvistFKiruna AIF1812
25.Åke UusitaloFKiruna AIF1810
26.Kent GrufmanFÖrebro IK10
27.Lars DjuseFFalu IF187
28.Kjell LookFMalungs IF187
29.Staffan TholssonFÖrebro IK7
30.Anders KauppiFRönnskärs IF186
31.Anders KallurFFalu IF166
32.Kent-Erik AnderssonFÖrebro IK6
33.Bengt-Olov ErikssonDNyköpings BIS185
34.Jan-Erik DantoftDKiruna AIF155
35.Roger NilssonDRönnskärs IF184
36.Jan AspvikFKiruna AIF184
37.Rolf TillbergFKiruna AIF124
38.Yngve FrostFIF Noretpojkarna113
39.Roine PerssonFÖrebro IK2
40.Erik LaksoDKiruna AIF171
41.Åke ErikssonFKiruna AIF141
42.Jan-Erik SilfverbergDHofors HC131
43.Sven-Åke SvenssonDKiruna AIF111
44.Mats JohanssonDKiruna AIF150
45.Martin WallinFAlmtuna IS16
46.Claes-Göran WallinRWAlmtuna IS14
47.Lars-Arne BergqvistFTegs SK
48.Christer EnglundFIF Tunabro
49.Jan JohanssonFIF Tunabro
50.Jan-Olof SvenssonDÖsters IF
51.Anders WickmanFBK Kenty
52.Roland SkooghFBK Kenty
53.Bertil BondFNacka SK
54.Hans BrunkFAlmtuna IS
55.Claes-Ove FjällbyFNacka SK
56.Lars-Erik NyFBorås HC
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Aug 2020 |  Alexander Polunin  (F)
     
    Lokomotiv YaroslavlarrowAmur Khabarovsk
  2. 15 Aug 2020 |  Judd Blackwater  (F)
     
    HK NitraarrowHSC Csíkszereda
  3. 15 Aug 2020 |  Dmitry Lugin  (F)
     
    HC SochiarrowVityaz Podolsk
  4. 15 Aug 2020 |  Matthew Croyle  (G)
     
    unknownarrowOxford City Stars
  5. 15 Aug 2020 |  Casey Wilson  (F)
     
    unknownarrowRaiders IHC 2
  6. 15 Aug 2020 |  Bálint Pákozdi  (F)
     
    unknownarrowSwindon Wildcats
  7. 15 Aug 2020 |  Marco Richter  (F)
     
    KAC KlagenfurtarrowSpusu Vienna Capitals

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL adopt wait and see plan

EIHL chairman Tony Smith spoke to a local radio station with regard to the EIHL situation. Read more»

The History of European Hockey Stars in the NHL

The NHL is recognized around the world as the biggest ice hockey league. It is the ultimate aim for any player, where they can pit their skills against the best, attempt to attain the most reputed ice hockey accolades, and earn ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj