Statistics HC Vitebsk-2 2017-2018

League: Vysshaya Liga (BLR)

 
This club in 2017-2018: Vysshaya Liga (BLR)
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Gleb ShkaptsovF4613304361
2.Ilya DenisovF5019203924
3.Artem MorozovD201492312
4.Vyacheslav AksenovD458101842
5.Nazar BondarF127111828
6.Denis PasekoF38591420
7.Arseni MyakishevD332121428
8.Gleb GukovF50581324
9.Kirill GrinevichF26561116
10.Yegor LitvinovF46641014
11.Vladislav AksyonovD465510129
12.Evgeny MekhovF3427916
13.Pavel VasilyevF1625720
14.Yaroslav MoskalyovD3516720
15.Maxim KovalskyF533618
16.Alexander BobkovF4906656
17.Mikhail ErmalovichF3841531
18.Yaroslav DemidovD4923577
19.Denis PasekoF322358
20.Alexei EgorovD4131420
21.Konstantin KlyukvinF281340
22.Ilya ShelyutoF371236
23.Anton MedvedevD1012335
24.Arseni MyakishevD280336
25.Roman SerafimovichF12020
26.Dmitri FilippovichF21120
27.Artem PavlovD4202236
28.Maxim GamzyukF40228
29.Gleb PanasyukD30224
30.Vladislav ChernovF10220
31.Dmitri DanilyukD51010
32.Artyom DmitrievD3300010
33.Sergei RomanovichD20002
34.Vitali SapegoD10000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Pre-season tournaments - Week review

From Sochi to Beijing, four tournaments ended this week Read more»

Sheffield Steelers complete their roster.

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) went down the Czech route in signing two netminders to become a further team to complete their roster in this league. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj