Statistics JYP Jyväskylä 2012-2013

League: SM-liiga

 
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Eric PerrinC5911425322-2
2.Ramzi AbidLW5622204282-2
3.Ossi LouhivaaraLW57132033204
4.Miika LahtiF6012183065-2
5.Kristian NäkyväD5962228529
6.Antti JaatinenF53131225303
7.Rich PeverleyF2991423471
8.Jonne VirtanenF5671219125
9.Olli SipiläinenF5511415434
10.Petr HubáčekC295101584
11.Lars EllerC1551015182
12.Mikko KaltevaD4559144022
13.Max WärnF46751214-3
14.Yohann AuvituD443912183
15.Jyrki VälivaaraLD49371038-4
16.Kalle KoskinenLD491910545
17.Markus NenonenF1853807
18.Jari JääskeläinenF42437263
19.Corey QuirkF2516783
20.Matias MyttynenF33516122
21.Mikko SalmioF2831464
22.Darryl BoyceC1413422-1
23.Mikko ViitanenD36213588
24.Olli MalmivaaraD4503332-3
25.Mikael RuohomaaF1820210-1
26.Aleksi SalonenD711221
27.Samu MarkkulaF1202222
28.Topi NättinenF310121
29.Henri AuvinenD1301140
30.Jason LepineD100118-3
31.Valtteri HietanenD50000-2
32.Ossi IkonenD400000
33.Oula PalveF30000-1
34.Miika RoineF10002-1
35.Joonas SammalmaaF100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Dec 2018 |  John Armstrong  (F)
     
    KHL Medvescak ZagrebarrowSheffield Steelers
  2. 15 Dec 2018 |  Alexandre Picard  (F)
     
    HC Red Star KunlunarrowJonquiere Marquis
  3. 15 Dec 2018 |  Egor Babenko  (F)
     
    Rubin TyumenarrowSeverstal Cherepovets
  4. 15 Dec 2018 |  Alexei Leshkov  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowRubin Tyumen
  5. 15 Dec 2018 |  Alexander Mokshantsev  (F)
     
    Gap Rapacesarrowunknown
  6. 15 Dec 2018 |  Maks Selan  (D)
     
    Hockey Milano RossobluarrowPionniers Chamonix
  7. 15 Dec 2018 |  Eemeli Heikkinen  (D)
     
    Kiekko-Vantaaarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czechs eliminate Canada East, advance to semifinals

The Czech Republic will play for a medal after beating Canada East 4-2 in the final round-robin game at the 2018 World Junior A Challenge. Read more»

Russians finish first in WJAC round-robin standings

Russia has clinched first place in the round-robin portion of the World Junior A Challenge, defeating the United States of America by a score of 4-3 on Friday in Bonnyville, Alberta. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj