Statistics JYP Jyväskylä 2012-2013

League: SM-liiga

 
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Eric PerrinC5911425322-2
2.Ramzi AbidLW5622204282-2
3.Ossi LouhivaaraLW57132033204
4.Miika LahtiF6012183065-2
5.Kristian NäkyväD5962228529
6.Antti JaatinenF53131225303
7.Rich PeverleyF2991423471
8.Jonne VirtanenF5671219125
9.Olli SipiläinenF5511415434
10.Petr HubáčekC295101584
11.Lars EllerC1551015182
12.Mikko KaltevaD4559144022
13.Max WärnF46751214-3
14.Yohann AuvituD443912183
15.Jyrki VälivaaraLD49371038-4
16.Kalle KoskinenLD491910545
17.Markus NenonenF1853807
18.Jari JääskeläinenF42437263
19.Corey QuirkF2516783
20.Matias MyttynenF33516122
21.Mikko SalmioF2831464
22.Darryl BoyceC1413422-1
23.Mikko ViitanenD36213588
24.Olli MalmivaaraD4503332-3
25.Mikael RuohomaaF1820210-1
26.Aleksi SalonenD711221
27.Samu MarkkulaF1202222
28.Topi NättinenF310121
29.Henri AuvinenD1301140
30.Jason LepineD100118-3
31.Valtteri HietanenD50000-2
32.Ossi IkonenD400000
33.Oula PalveF30000-1
34.Miika RoineF10002-1
35.Joonas SammalmaaF100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Ben O’Connor to play in the KHL.

Ben O'Connor leaves Sheffield for Bayrs Astana of the KHL. Read more»

Sweden Wins World Championships for the Second Straight Year

For the second time in tournament history, Sweden has won back-to-back World Championships thanks to a 3-2 victory in a thrilling contest against Switzerland in the shootout on Sunday in Denmark. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj