Statistics JYP Jyväskylä 2012-2013

League: SM-liiga

 
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Eric PerrinC5911425322-2
2.Ramzi AbidLW5622204282-2
3.Ossi LouhivaaraLW57132033204
4.Miika LahtiF6012183065-2
5.Kristian NäkyväD5962228529
6.Antti JaatinenF53131225303
7.Rich PeverleyF2991423471
8.Jonne VirtanenF5671219125
9.Olli SipiläinenF5511415434
10.Petr HubáčekC295101584
11.Lars EllerC1551015182
12.Mikko KaltevaD4559144022
13.Max WärnF46751214-3
14.Yohann AuvituD443912183
15.Jyrki VälivaaraLD49371038-4
16.Kalle KoskinenLD491910545
17.Markus NenonenF1853807
18.Jari JääskeläinenF42437263
19.Corey QuirkF2516783
20.Matias MyttynenF33516122
21.Mikko SalmioF2831464
22.Darryl BoyceC1413422-1
23.Mikko ViitanenD36213588
24.Olli MalmivaaraD4503332-3
25.Mikael RuohomaaF1820210-1
26.Aleksi SalonenD711221
27.Samu MarkkulaF1202222
28.Topi NättinenF310121
29.Henri AuvinenD1301140
30.Jason LepineD100118-3
31.Valtteri HietanenD50000-2
32.Ossi IkonenD400000
33.Oula PalveF30000-1
34.Miika RoineF10002-1
35.Joonas SammalmaaF100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

How one Georgian family built a national ice hockey league

Despite material disadvantages, Georgia's hockey team is moving up the charts. Read more»

Champions Hockey League (CHL) - Game Day 5 Review

The 9 and 10 October saw Game Day 5, the penultimate round of the group stage this year's Champions Hockey League. Each team played the first of a back to back meeting with the same opponent as the group stage of ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj