Statistics Kiekko-Oulu 1998-1999

League: II divisioona

 
This club in 1998-1999: II divisioona
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Juha RäisänenF13681424
2.Timo LoukasvuoriF1467134
3.Sami MeriläinenF13671318
4.Veli-Matti KeränenF12491328
5.Antti SundströmF14661210
6.Mikko OhenojaC1255106
7.Markus PekkalaLW136284
8.Jouko SarkkinenD142578
9.Jari PerttunenD1206636
10.Sami EeroC1232522
11.Marko VirtanenF102248
12.Mika KokkoD1404418
13.Janne SoppelaD131230
14.Mikko PurontakanenD121238
15.Matti AakkoD1203314
16.Teemu JaakolaD111128
17.Timo HavanaF121016
18.Sami ToivanenF111012
19.Risto OttavainenF401110
20.Kimmo KoskelaD130004
21.Ari-Pekka KervinenD80000
22.Kai SödöF60004
23.Tuomas Happonen???10000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Newhook’s shootout marker wins game for Canada West

Sunday's contest between Canada West and the United States was proof that the World Junior A Challenge doesn't need much scoring to generate an incredible game, with Canada taking the 2-1 victory thanks to a deciding shootout goal by NHL draft ... Read more»

Podkolzin leads way as Russia starts WJAC with win

A two-goal night for Vasily Podkolzin led the way for Russia on Sunday, opening up the 2018 World Junior A Challenge from Bonnyville, Alberta with a 5-3 victory over Canada East. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj