Statistics Adler Mannheim 1995-1996

League: DEL

 
This club in 1995-1996: DEL
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Pavel GrossC492943728127
2.Robert CimettaRW5022416376
3.Damian AdamusC5017304720
4.Stéphane RicherLD5011304164
5.Patryk PyszRW5014243860
6.Paul StantonRD4712243688
7.Michal HreusC5017133040
8.Jochen HechtC4412162868
9.David MusialRW496172361
10.Mario GehrigF5010122240
11.Till FeserLW418111952
12.Christopher StraubeLW4881018498
13.Christian LukesD/F466121842
14.Harold KreisD494121630
15.Alexander SerikowRW153121512
16.Stéphane ThiviergeRW23671310
17.Jörg HanftD492111352
18.Bruce HardyF14281012
19.Daniel KörberRW29347122
20.Sven ValentiD283144-6
21.Steffen MichelD4413422
22.Erich GoldmannRD4703340
23.Alexander ErdmannD2000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj