Statistics Leksands IF 1988-1989

League: Elitserien

 
This club in 1988-1989: Juniors | SHL
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Ivan HansenF3720274734
2.Robert BurakovskyRW4023204344
3.Per-Olof CarlssonF3918224030
4.Heinz EhlersF3313274040
5.Magnus SvenssonRD3915223740
6.Jonas BergqvistRW2715203518
7.Niklas ErikssonRW3318123020
8.Tomas ForslundRW3914152958
9.Jarmo MäkitaloF349172616
10.Ronny ReichenbergF389142314
11.Cenneth SöderlundF321472122
12.Tomas NordhD369101910
13.Stefan NilssonD367121954
14.Stefan LarssonLD316121868
15.Jens NielsenRW311071720
16.Per LundellLD30291118
17.Ricard PerssonD3324628
18.Örjan LindmarkLD2505512
19.Anders BrömsRW170000
20.Hans JonesF40000
21.Stefan JohanssonD30000
22.Peder AnderssonF20000
23.Joakim BacklundLW10000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CHL season cancelled

Due to the coronavirus (COVID-19) pandemic, the Champions Hockey League will not be played in 2020/21. The CHL Board decided today to cancel the entire season. Read more»

The NHL: When gambling reaches the headlines for the wrong reasons

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj