Statistics Peterborough Pirates 1986-1987

League: British League Division 1

 
This club in 1986-1987: Autumn Cup (UK) | British League Division 1
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.John Hunter???60224
2.Tony Hunter???2926828
3.John Walker???3054972
4.Jim Ryan???23641011
5.Alan Walker???28881614
6.Mike AndrewsD299283728
7.Kenny McDonaldRW3023204345
8.Kenny McKieC2927224989
9.Tim PeacockF30683810677
10.Doug McEwenD/F307710318050
11.Todd BidnerF297911219195
12.Gary UngerC309514323858
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 17 Oct 2019 |  Jake Hansen  (F)
     
    HKm ZvolenarrowNottingham Panthers
  2. 16 Oct 2019 |  Chris Stanley  (C)
     
    EV Lindauarrowunknown
  3. 16 Oct 2019 |  Mike Card  (D)
     
    Löwen FrankfurtarrowEC Bad Nauheim
  4. 16 Oct 2019 |  Kyle Gibbons  (F)
     
    Deggendorfer SCarrowEC Bad Nauheim
  5. 16 Oct 2019 |  Petr Pohl  (F)
     
    Grizzlys WolfsburgarrowDresdner Eislöwen
  6. 16 Oct 2019 |  Christoffer Hernberg  (G)
     
    Jacksonville IceMenarrowunknown
  7. 16 Oct 2019 |  Jared Henderson  (F)
     
    Danville DashersarrowZoetermeer Panters

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers add to defensive corps.

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) added a second defenceman as injury cover. Read more»

Giants aim to take advantage of growing Elite League popularity

As Elite Ice Hockey in the United Kingdom 2019/20 season is still in its infancy, one thing is clear – the sport in the UK is in rude health. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj