Games

 

Show:     and date from: to:

Country:  
 

Club name:   season: 

 
 
 
Top leagues in:
 

Games from Mestis, Finland

Date League/stage/round Teams Score  
Sep. 24 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
KeuPa HT Keuruu - SaPKo Savonlinna3-2
Sep. 24 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Koovee Tampere - TuTo Turku4-3
Sep. 24 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Kiekko-Vantaa - FPS Forssa9-0
Sep. 25 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
TuTo Turku - Kiekko-Espoo2-9
Sep. 25 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Kiekko-Pojat Joensuu - KeuPa HT Keuruu4-1
Sep. 25 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Ketterä Imatra - Peliitat Heinola9-2
Sep. 25 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
IPK Iisalmi - Hermes Kokkola4-3
Sep. 25 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Hokki Kajaani - RoKi Rovaniemi5-4
Sep. 25 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
FPS Forssa - Koovee Tampere1-2
Sep. 26 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
SaPKo Savonlinna - Ketterä Imatra4-3 SO
Sep. 26 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
RoKi Rovaniemi - IPK Iisalmi1-6
Sep. 26 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
Peliitat Heinola - Kiekko-Pojat Joensuu2-6
Sep. 26 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
Kiekko-Espoo - Kiekko-Vantaa1-0
Oct. 01 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Kiekko-Espoo - TuTo Turku3-2 OT
Oct. 01 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Koovee Tampere - Kiekko-Vantaa2-5
Oct. 01 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Peliitat Heinola - KeuPa HT Keuruu4-1
Oct. 02 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
TuTo Turku - FPS Forssa2-3
Oct. 02 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
SaPKo Savonlinna - Peliitat Heinola3-2 OT
Oct. 02 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Ketterä Imatra - Kiekko-Pojat Joensuu8-2
Oct. 02 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Hokki Kajaani - Hermes Kokkola3-4 SO
Oct. 03 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
KeuPa HT Keuruu - Ketterä Imatra2-3
Oct. 03 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
RoKi Rovaniemi - Hokki Kajaani4-3
Oct. 03 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
Kiekko-Vantaa - Koovee Tampere4-5
Oct. 03 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
Kiekko-Pojat Joensuu - SaPKo Savonlinna3-4
Oct. 03 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
Hermes Kokkola - IPK Iisalmi2-3
Oct. 03 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
FPS Forssa - Kiekko-Espoo0-2
Oct. 08 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
IPK Iisalmi - RoKi Rovaniemi5-3
Oct. 08 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Koovee Tampere - Kiekko-Espoo3-6
Oct. 08 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
SaPKo Savonlinna - KeuPa HT Keuruu6-4
Oct. 09 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Peliitat Heinola - Ketterä Imatra5-4
Oct. 09 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Kiekko-Vantaa - Kiekko-Espoo5-2
Oct. 09 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
KeuPa HT Keuruu - Kiekko-Pojat Joensuu1-0
Oct. 09 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Hermes Kokkola - Hokki Kajaani5-3
Oct. 09 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
FPS Forssa - TuTo Turku2-5
Oct. 10 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
TuTo Turku - Koovee Tampere1-5
Oct. 10 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
Kiekko-Pojat Joensuu - Peliitat Heinola0-4
Oct. 10 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
Ketterä Imatra - SaPKo Savonlinna3-4 OT
Oct. 10 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
Hokki Kajaani - IPK Iisalmi5-4
Oct. 10 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
FPS Forssa - Kiekko-Vantaa1-2
Oct. 10 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
RoKi Rovaniemi - Hermes Kokkola7-3
Oct. 14 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Kiekko-Espoo - Kiekko-Vantaa2-1 OT
Oct. 15 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Kiekko-Pojat Joensuu - Ketterä Imatra2-5
Oct. 15 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Koovee Tampere - FPS Forssa5-2
Oct. 16 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
TuTo Turku - Kiekko-Vantaa2-1 OT
Oct. 16 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
RoKi Rovaniemi - Hokki Kajaani5-1
Oct. 16 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Peliitat Heinola - SaPKo Savonlinna2-4
Oct. 16 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Ketterä Imatra - KeuPa HT Keuruu8-3
Oct. 16 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Kiekko-Espoo - Koovee Tampere2-6
Oct. 16 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Hermes Kokkola - IPK Iisalmi2-3 OT
Oct. 17 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
IPK Iisalmi - RoKi Rovaniemi6-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 16 Jan 2021 |  Yaroslav Ukhin  (F)
     
    HC Mariupolarrowunknown
  2. 16 Jan 2021 |  Pavel Pishchalnikov  (F)
     
    Lokomotiv Orshaarrowunknown
  3. 16 Jan 2021 |  Andrei Klepcha  (F)
     
    HK MogilevarrowYastreby Pinsk
  4. 16 Jan 2021 |  Dmitry Tsapaev  (D)
     
    HK Mogilevarrowunknown
  5. 16 Jan 2021 |  Manuel Nix  (F)
     
    Höchstadt Alligatorsarrowunknown
  6. 16 Jan 2021 |  Dominik Bokk  (F)
     
    Djurgården StockholmarrowChicago Wolves
  7. 16 Jan 2021 |  Jegor Petrov  (F)
     
    Narva PSKarrowVipers Tallinn

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost is a definite brand in hockey community

Yunost Minsk Chairman Alexei Torbin talks about the philosophy of one of the best known clubs Read more»

USA beats Canada to win the World Juniors

The Americans proved that Canada could be beaten at the World U-20 Championship in Edmonton. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj