Games

 

Show:     and date from: to:

Country:  
 

Club name:   season: 

 
 
 
Top leagues in:
 

Games from KHL, Russia

Date League/stage/round Teams Score  
Aug. 24 2015
19:30
KHL
Regular season
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva3-4 OT
Aug. 25 2015
16:30
KHL
Regular season
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulayev Ufa4-2
Aug. 25 2015
16:30
KHL
Regular season
Barys Astana - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1-2
Aug. 25 2015
18:30
KHL
Regular season
Jokerit - Severstal Cherepovets3-2
Aug. 25 2015
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3-2 SO
Aug. 25 2015
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Dinamo Riga - Ak Bars Kazan3-1
Aug. 25 2015
19:30
KHL
Regular season
HC Sochi - Lada Togliatti4-2
Aug. 25 2015
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Minsk4-3 OT
Aug. 26 2015
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg2-1 SO
Aug. 26 2015
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk2-1
Aug. 26 2015
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Vityaz Podolsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk2-1 SO
Aug. 26 2015
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Dynamo Moskva - Sibir Novosibirsk4-3 OT
Aug. 26 2015
20:30
KHL
Regular season
HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Admiral Vladivostok1-3
Aug. 26 2015
20:30
KHL
Regular season
KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Amur Khabarovsk2-3 SO
Aug. 27 2015
16:30
KHL
Regular season
Barys Astana - Salavat Yulayev Ufa5-3
Aug. 27 2015
16:30
KHL
Regular season
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3-4 SO
Aug. 27 2015
18:30
KHL
Regular season
Jokerit - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod5-1
Aug. 27 2015
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Lada Togliatti2-0
Aug. 27 2015
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Dinamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovets2-3 OT
Aug. 27 2015
19:30
KHL
Regular season
CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva5-2
Aug. 27 2015
19:30
KHL
Regular season
HC Sochi - Ak Bars Kazan0-1
Aug. 27 2015
19:30
KHL
Regular season
SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Minsk2-1
Aug. 28 2015
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk3-5
Aug. 28 2015
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1-2
Aug. 28 2015
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Vityaz Podolsk - Sibir Novosibirsk1-5
Aug. 28 2015
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Dynamo Moskva - Metallurg Novokuznetsk4-3
Aug. 28 2015
20:30
KHL
Regular season
HC Slovan Bratislava - Amur Khabarovsk0-1
Aug. 28 2015
20:30
KHL
Regular season
KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HC Admiral Vladivostok3-1
Aug. 29 2015
16:00
KHL
Regular season
Jokerit - CSKA Moskva3-0
Aug. 29 2015
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ak Bars Kazan3-1
Aug. 29 2015
17:00
KHL
Regular season
SKA St. Petersburg - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod1-3
Aug. 29 2015
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Spartak Moskva - Lada Togliatti1-3
Aug. 30 2015
14:30
KHL
Regular season
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1-2
Aug. 30 2015
14:30
KHL
Regular season
Salavat Yulayev Ufa - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk4-2
Aug. 30 2015
14:30
KHL
Regular season
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk1-2
Aug. 30 2015
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Dynamo Moskva - Amur Khabarovsk7-2
Aug. 30 2015
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga0-4
Aug. 30 2015
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Vityaz Podolsk - HC Admiral Vladivostok5-4 OT
Aug. 30 2015
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Barys Astana5-2
Aug. 30 2015
18:30
KHL
Regular season
HC Slovan Bratislava - Metallurg Novokuznetsk6-0
Aug. 30 2015
18:30
KHL
Regular season
KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Sibir Novosibirsk4-2
Aug. 31 2015
18:00
KHL
Regular season
Lada Togliatti - Ak Bars Kazan1-4
Aug. 31 2015
19:30
KHL
Regular season
HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2-1
Aug. 31 2015
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Spartak Moskva - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod2-5
Aug. 31 2015
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Severstal Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg0-3
Sep. 01 2015
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk6-2
Sep. 01 2015
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Salavat Yulayev Ufa - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg4-5
Sep. 01 2015
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Barys Astana2-1
Sep. 01 2015
18:00
KHL
Regular season
HC Slovan Bratislava - Sibir Novosibirsk2-3
Sep. 01 2015
19:30
KHL
Regular season
CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Riga5-0
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 May 2018 |  Martin Grabher Meyer  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowSC Rheintal
  2. 23 May 2018 |  Yanick Bodemann  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowSC Rheintal
  3. 23 May 2018 |  Dániel Kiss  (D)
     
    Ujpesti TEarrowDVTK Jegesmedvék
  4. 23 May 2018 |  Ben O’Connor  (D)
     
    Sheffield SteelersarrowBarys Astana
  5. 23 May 2018 |  Marc Polter  (F)
     
    Soester EGarrowHammer Eisbären
  6. 23 May 2018 |  Christian Billich  (F)
     
    EHC Freiburgarrowunknown
  7. 23 May 2018 |  Julian Airich  (F)
     
    EHC Freiburgarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sweden Wins World Championships for the Second Straight Year

For the second time in tournament history, Sweden has won back-to-back World Championships thanks to a 3-2 victory in a thrilling contest against Switzerland in the shootout on Sunday in Denmark. ... Read more»

USA Wins Bronze After Stopping Canada 4-1

The United States of America have won bronze for the eighth time in tournament history, defeating their Canadian rivals 4-1 on Sunday afternoon at the 2018 World Hockey Championships in Denmark. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj