Games

 

Show:     and date from: to:

Country:  
 

Club name:   season: 

 
 
 
Top leagues in:
 

Games from Continental Cup

Date League/stage/round Teams Score  
Sep. 20 2019
16:00
Continental Cup
First round | Group B
CHH Txuri Urdin - KHL Zagreb7-1
Sep. 20 2019
16:00
Continental Cup
Regular season | Group A
Skautafélag Akureyrar - HK Crvena Zvezda1-6
Sep. 20 2019
20:00
Continental Cup
First round | Group B
ERA Renomar HYC Herentals - HC Bat Yam7-4
Sep. 20 2019
20:00
Continental Cup
Regular season | Group A
Irbis-Skate SK Sofia - Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SK3-5
Sep. 21 2019
14:00
Continental Cup
Regular season | Group A
Irbis-Skate SK Sofia - Skautafélag Akureyrar3-0
Sep. 21 2019
16:00
Continental Cup
First round | Group B
KHL Zagreb - HC Bat Yam12-4
Sep. 21 2019
18:00
Continental Cup
Regular season | Group A
HK Crvena Zvezda - Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SK6-2
Sep. 21 2019
20:00
Continental Cup
First round | Group B
ERA Renomar HYC Herentals - CHH Txuri Urdin2-5
Sep. 22 2019
14:00
Continental Cup
Regular season | Group A
HK Crvena Zvezda - Irbis-Skate SK Sofia5-3
Sep. 22 2019
16:00
Continental Cup
First round | Group B
HC Bat Yam - CHH Txuri Urdin4-5
Sep. 22 2019
18:00
Continental Cup
Regular season | Group A
Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SK - Skautafélag Akureyrar4-3
Sep. 22 2019
20:00
Continental Cup
First round | Group B
KHL Zagreb - ERA Renomar HYC Herentals4-2
Oct. 18 2019
16:00
Continental Cup
Second round | Group C
CSM Brasov - HK Mogo3-5
Oct. 18 2019
16:00
Continental Cup
Second round | Group D
Ferencvárosi TC-Telekom - CHH Txuri Urdin6-0
Oct. 18 2019
19:30
Continental Cup
Second round | Group C
Donbas Donetsk - HK Crvena Zvezda7-0
Oct. 18 2019
20:00
Continental Cup
Second round | Group D
HK Olimpija Ljubljana - SV Renon1-2 SO
Oct. 19 2019
14:30
Continental Cup
Second round | Group C
HK Mogo - HK Crvena Zvezda6-1
Oct. 19 2019
16:00
Continental Cup
Second round | Group D
Ferencvárosi TC-Telekom - HK Olimpija Ljubljana3-2
Oct. 19 2019
18:30
Continental Cup
Second round | Group C
Donbas Donetsk - CSM Brasov7-1
Oct. 19 2019
20:00
Continental Cup
Second round | Group D
SV Renon - CHH Txuri Urdin10-1
Oct. 20 2019
14:00
Continental Cup
Second round | Group D
CHH Txuri Urdin - HK Olimpija Ljubljana1-6
Oct. 20 2019
14:30
Continental Cup
Second round | Group C
HK Crvena Zvezda - CSM Brasov4-7
Oct. 20 2019
18:00
Continental Cup
Second round | Group D
SV Renon - Ferencvárosi TC-Telekom1-3
Oct. 20 2019
18:30
Continental Cup
Second round | Group C
HK Mogo - Donbas Donetsk2-3 SO
Nov. 15 2019
14:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group F
Neman Grodno - Donbas Donetsk4-3 OT
Nov. 15 2019
16:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group E
HC Amiens Somme - Nottingham Panthers2-4
Nov. 15 2019
19:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group F
Comarch Cracovia - Beybarys Atyrau3-2
Nov. 15 2019
19:30
Continental Cup
Third round | Group E
SønderjyskE - Ferencvárosi TC-Telekom3-1
Nov. 16 2019
14:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group F
Beybarys Atyrau - Donbas Donetsk3-5
Nov. 16 2019
16:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group E
Nottingham Panthers - Ferencvárosi TC-Telekom2-3
Nov. 16 2019
19:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group F
Neman Grodno - Comarch Cracovia4-1
Nov. 16 2019
19:30
Continental Cup
Third round | Group E
SønderjyskE - HC Amiens Somme3-1
Nov. 17 2019
14:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group F
Beybarys Atyrau - Neman Grodno4-2
Nov. 17 2019
15:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group E
Ferencvárosi TC-Telekom - HC Amiens Somme1-5
Nov. 17 2019
18:30
Continental Cup
Third round | Group E
Nottingham Panthers - SønderjyskE4-2
Nov. 17 2019
19:00
Continental Cup
Third round | Group F
Donbas Donetsk - Comarch Cracovia1-2 SO
Jan. 10 2020
16:00
Continental Cup
Super Final
Neman Grodno - Comarch Cracovia2-0
Jan. 10 2020
19:30
Continental Cup
Super Final
SønderjyskE - Nottingham Panthers2-1 SO
Jan. 11 2020
16:00
Continental Cup
Super Final
Nottingham Panthers - Comarch Cracovia4-3
Jan. 11 2020
19:30
Continental Cup
Super Final
Neman Grodno - SønderjyskE3-4 OT
Jan. 12 2020
15:30
Continental Cup
Super Final
Comarch Cracovia - SønderjyskE1-3
Jan. 12 2020
19:00
Continental Cup
Super Final
Nottingham Panthers - Neman Grodno4-3
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj