18 Nov 2017, 16:00 | Third round | Group D | Bitcoin Arena | |||||||
HK Kurbads | 2-4 | Yunost Minsk | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: BARCELO Geoffrey (FRA) , STOLC Miroslav (AUT) ANDERSEN Frederik (DEN) , MOLGAARD Simon (DEN)  |  Spectators: 619 | |||||||
  |
31:07 | | | away | | | | | 0-1 | | | Alexander Kogalev (Pavel Razvadovsky, Pavel Kazakevich) | |
35:47 | | | home | | | | | 1-1 | | | Toms Bluks (Renars Valters) | |
36:33 | | | away | | | | | 1-2 | | | Maxim Parfeyevets (Viktor Turkin, Oleg Goroshko) | |
45:24 | | | away | | | | | 1-3 | | | Maxim Parfeyevets (Sergei Sheleg, Viktor Turkin) | |
52:57 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 1-4 | | | Alexei Yefimenko (Daniel Corso, Viktor Turkin) |
54:45 | | | home | | | | | 2-4 | | | Edgars Brancis (Jēkabs Rēdlihs, Rihards Remins) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Toms Bluks | | | 1 | | | | | | | -1 | ||
Edgars Brancis | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Martins Cipulis | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Aleksandrs Galkins | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mārtiņš Gipters | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Gatis Gricinskis | | | | | | | 4 | | | -1 | ||
Martins Lavrovs | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Arturs Logunovs | | | | | | | | | ||||
Hārdijs Parādnieks | | | | | | | | | ||||
Martins Porejs | | | | | | | | | ||||
Jēkabs Rēdlihs | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Rihards Remins | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Deivids Sarkanis | | | | | | | | | ||||
Janis Sprukts | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Juris Stals | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Jānis Straupe | | | | | | | | | ||||
Renars Valters | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | -1 | |
Toms Zeltins | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Mārcis Zembergs | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Sandis Zolmanis | | | | | | | | | -1 |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrei Antonov | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Daniel Corso | | | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | ||
Oleg Goroshko | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | 1 | |
Yegor Ivanov | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Alexander Karakulko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vsevolod Kashkar | | | | | | | | | ||||
Pavel Kazakevich | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Alexander Kogalev | | | 1 | | | | | | | -1 | ||
Ilya Litvinov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrey Mikhnov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Maxim Parfeyevets | | | 2 | | | | | | | 2 | ||
Klemen Pretnar | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Pavel Razvadovsky | | | | | 1 | | | | | -1 | ||
Sergei Sheleg | | | | | 1 | | | | | -1 | ||
Marek Slovak | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Viktor Turkin | | | | | 3 | | | 2 | | | 2 | |
Alexei Yefimenko | | | 1 | | | | | | | -1 | ||
Vadim Yerokho | | | | | | | | | ||||
Konstantin Zakharov | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uldis Calpa | | | 31 | | | 4 | | | 60:00 | | | 87.10 |
Nils Grinfogels | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dmitri Milchakov | | | 22 | | | 2 | | | 60:00 | | | 90.91 |
Mikhail Shibanov | | | | | | | | |
- 28 Mar 2024 |
Emils Veckaktins
(F)
- 28 Mar 2024 |
Arnaud Clavien
(D)
- 28 Mar 2024 |
Cédric Hächler
(D)
- 28 Mar 2024 |
Tobias Winberg
(D)
- 28 Mar 2024 |
Jasper Lindsten
(F)
- 28 Mar 2024 |
Jasse Ikonen
(F)
- 28 Mar 2024 |
Shane Gersich
(F)
Current events
External links
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Two down one to go for EIHL team
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland
Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»