22 Oct 2017, 18:00 | Second round | Group B | Kurbads ledus halle | |||||||
Narva PSK | 1-2 | HK Kurbads | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: BERG Robin (NOR) , GRUBER Patrick (AUT) (BUSS Uldis (LAT) , LOCANS Maris (LAT)  |  Spectators: 781 | |||||||
  |
04:13 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | Aleksandr Kuznetsov (Filip Svarogin) | |
23:19 | | | away | | | | | 1-1 | | | Sandis Zolmanis (Janis Sprukts, Renars Valters) | |
49:08 | | | away | | | | | 1-2 | | | Toms Bluks (Martins Cipulis) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrei Aleksandrov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Maksim Anohhin | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Vladlen Antsevski | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Bogdanov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Sergei Gulov | | | | | | | 2 | | | 1 | ||
Ilja Iljin | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Kirill Iljin | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Pavel Kulakov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Aleksandr Kuznetsov | | | 1 | | | | | | | -1 | ||
Sergei Manuskin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artjom Medvedev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Jegor Nevzorov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Patrusev | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Nikita Puzakov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Aleksandr Rabotinski | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Rabotinski | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Saprykin | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Filip Svarogin | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Aleksandr Titov | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Georgi Vassiljev | | | | | | | 2 | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Toms Bluks | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | 1 | |
Edgars Brancis | | | | | | | | | ||||
Martins Cipulis | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Mārtiņš Gipters | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Gatis Gricinskis | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Martins Lavrovs | | | | | | | | | ||||
Arturs Logunovs | | | | | | | | | ||||
Hārdijs Parādnieks | | | | | | | | | ||||
Sergejs Pecura | | | | | | | | | ||||
Martins Porejs | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Rihards Remins | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Deivids Sarkanis | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Janis Sprukts | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | 1 | |
Juris Stals | | | | | | | | | ||||
Jānis Straupe | | | | | | | | | ||||
Renars Valters | | | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | ||
Toms Zeltins | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Sandis Zolmanis | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | 1 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksandr Kolossov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Anatoli Sizov | | | 39 | | | 2 | | | 59:50 | | | 94.87 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uldis Calpa | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nils Grinfogels | | | 14 | | | 1 | | | 60:00 | | | 92.86 |
- 19 Mar 2024 |
Stanislav Dietz
(D)
- 19 Mar 2024 |
Colton Jobke
(D)
- 19 Mar 2024 |
Tobias Rieder
(F)
- 19 Mar 2024 |
Tobias Stolikowski
(C)
- 19 Mar 2024 |
C.J. Hayes
(F)
- 19 Mar 2024 |
Justin Young
(F)
- 19 Mar 2024 |
Jan Dalecký
(F)
Current events
External links
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland
Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»
Nomad Astana is the 2023-24 Continental Cup champion
Kazakh team complete a perfect record winning all the games of the competition. The silver plate goes to Kazakhstan for the second time in the history Read more»