Statistics Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga 2023-2024

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Stas PetrosyanFHK Aktobe146101620
2.Vladislav DyukarevFArlan Kokshetau141051520
3.Evgeny OksentyukLWArlan Kokshetau146814120
4.Fyodor KhoroshevDArlan Kokshetau142121480
5.Gleb ZaitsevFSaryarka Karaganda15851320
6.Dmitri GrentsFArlan Kokshetau143101320
7.Mikhail RakhmanovRWNomad Astana13841200
8.Vladislav ArbuzovDHK Aktobe14391280
9.Danila KarabanCArlan Kokshetau14471160
10.Yevgeny LyzinLWSaryarka Karaganda151101140
11.Yegor BuyalskiyRWArlan Kokshetau14731060
12.Artur GatiyatovFNomad Astana135510300
13.Timur ShingareyevRWSaryarka Karaganda15639100
14.Yevgeny PopitichFHK Aktobe14459100
15.Vladislav NikulinFArlan Kokshetau1445980
16.Alikhan AsetovRWNomad Astana1245920
17.Ruslan GaisinCHK Aktobe14189120
18.German ShaporevFHK Aktobe1462840
19.Alexander KonnovLWSaryarka Karaganda1553840
20.Oleg BoikoFNomad Astana1453860
21.Artyom LikhotnikovRWArlan Kokshetau1444820
22.Nikita PotapovFHK Aktobe1344820
23.Andrei PavlenkoRWArlan Kokshetau13448100
24.Dmitri IsmagilovFHK Aktobe1426880
25.Anton ZlobinRWSaryarka Karaganda1226800
26.Denis NedilkoDNomad Astana1408820
27.Yevgeny GrigorenkoRWSaryarka Karaganda1534780
28.Dmitry StulovDSaryarka Karaganda15347160
29.Nikita KolobovFNomad Astana1434720
30.Ivan StepanenkoDArlan Kokshetau1425780
31.Alexander ShevchenkoD/FArlan Kokshetau1407720
32.Vadim MitryakovFHK Aktobe13426120
33.Vadim KravchenkoLWHumo Tashkent642600
34.Ruslan DeminFSaryarka Karaganda1533680
35.Ivan KuchinCHK Aktobe1233660
36.Nikolai ShulgaFNomad Astana1424620
37.Dias GuseinovFNomad Astana1324660
38.Vadim ShchegolkovLWHumo Tashkent641540
39.Edgars SiksnaDArlan Kokshetau1432520
40.Nikita BazhenovFSaryarka Karaganda1232560
41.Stanislav AlexandrovFNomad Astana13235250
42.Adil BeketayevD/FNomad Astana723540
43.Vyacheslav KolesnikovRWNomad Astana1414540
44.Eduard ShetleD/FNomad Astana1414540
45.Alexander BorisevichFNomad Astana9145120
46.Pavel SinyavskyFHumo Tashkent631440
47.Aidar GalimovFGornyak Rudny422420
48.Ansar ShaikhmeddenovFNomad Astana1013440
49.Alexei KlochkovLWBeybarys Atyrau513400
50.Vladimir YershovDHK Aktobe1404460
51.Anton GlovatskyCHumo Tashkent604440
52.Ilya KharchenkoFBeybarys Atyrau330300
53.Alexander VorobievFBeybarys Atyrau521300
54.Yaroslav KhripkovDSaryarka Karaganda1512340
55.Alexander PelevinDNomad Astana14123120
56.Nikita ZhuldikovDSaryarka Karaganda1212370
57.Madi DikhanbekDNomad Astana1012320
58.Daniil TsybinFNomad Astana1012360
59.Alikhan OmirbekovFNomad Astana612300
60.Ilya NazarevichDHumo Tashkent612320
61.Ivan FishchenkoFHumo Tashkent612360
62.Alexander ArkhipovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk412300
63.Yevgeny StepanovFBeybarys Atyrau412300
64.Yegor KuzmenkoFSaryarka Karaganda1403360
65.Oleg ZheleznovDArlan Kokshetau14033100
66.Artyom SoshnikovFHK Aktobe1403300
67.Artyom KorolyovDNomad Astana1303370
68.Kirill ZubkovskyDHK Aktobe1303320
69.Vladislav PlotnikovFHK Aktobe1120280
70.Alexander PanchenkoFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk420200
71.Kirill PonomaryovFSaryarka Karaganda1511220
72.Vladislav SaikoLWSaryarka Karaganda1411240
73.Yegor TsvetkovDSaryarka Karaganda1411280
74.Leonid BelyayevFHK Aktobe1411280
75.Vladislav KomarovDHK Aktobe1411200
76.Filipp KnaubFSaryarka Karaganda1011200
77.Yury KozlovskyDHumo Tashkent611220
78.Sergei TverdokhlebovCBeybarys Atyrau511240
79.Oleg KholodeninDBeybarys Atyrau511220
80.Yakov SeleznyovDBeybarys Atyrau511240
81.Yevgeny SulimovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk411200
82.Oskar YulbarisovFGornyak Rudny411200
83.Vasily ZhilovFHumo Tashkent411240
84.Alexander KurshukDGornyak Rudny411220
85.Stanislav BorovikovDArlan Kokshetau14022130
86.Alexander SorokinDHumo Tashkent602260
87.Mikhail DynkovDBeybarys Atyrau502260
88.Evgeny GasnikovCHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk402200
89.Bogdan SenotovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk302220
90.Danil ButenkoDNomad Astana1410140
91.Vladimir BorovkovFArlan Kokshetau1010140
92.Erik AldabergenovFHK Aktobe810120
93.Ignat KholkinDSaryarka Karaganda710140
94.Ivan ChuryukanovFHumo Tashkent610140
95.Yegor KozhevnikovLWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk410120
96.Viktor VasinFGornyak Rudny410100
97.Valery GurinFGornyak Rudny410100
98.Aleksandr ShinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4101250
99.Sayan DaniyarCHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4101100
100.Maxim MusorovFNomad Astana310100
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 21 Apr 2024 |  Ivan Prosvetov  (G)
     
    Colorado AvalanchearrowCSKA Moskva
  2. 21 Apr 2024 |  Mike Dalhuisen  (D)
     
    Gyergyói HKarrowSydney Ice Dogs
  3. 21 Apr 2024 |  David Camy-Sarty  (F)
     
    Les Remparts de ToursarrowHC Cholet
  4. 21 Apr 2024 |  Teemu Tallberg  (F)
     
    IFK Helsinkiarrowunknown
  5. 21 Apr 2024 |  Otto Heinonen  (D)
     
    Ilves TamperearrowLukko Rauma
  6. 21 Apr 2024 |  Valtteri Koskela  (D)
     
    JYP JyväskyläarrowJukurit Mikkeli
  7. 21 Apr 2024 |  Santeri Koskela  (F)
     
    JYP JyväskyläarrowJukurit Mikkeli

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj