Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Vladislav Komarov

Владислав Комаров
  • Position: defender
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Kazakhstan
  • Birth date: 08.08.2002 (21 years)
  • Birth place: Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
  • Height: 183 cm / 6' 0"
  • Weight: 73 kg / 161 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
Player national stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2021-22KazakhstanWJC d1A (U20)8501123
2018-19KazakhstanU18 National team games (U18)
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2023-24HK AktobeKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga (Play-off)1411200
2023-24HK AktobeKazakhstan Cup (Play-off)100000
2023-24HK AktobeKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga44123120
2023-24HK AktobeKazakhstan Cup400000
2022-23Snow Leopards AstanaKazakhstan Cup301120
2022-23Snow Leopards AstanaKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga (C)35235120
2021-22MHK Barys Nur-SultanKazakhstan U20 (U20, Play-off)5134272
2021-22MHK Barys Nur-SultanKazakhstan U20 (U20)86814410
2021-22Snow Leopards Nur-SultanKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga65200000
2021-22Nomad Nur-SultanKazakhstan Cup200000
2021-22Nomad Nur-SultanKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga281601100
2020-21MHK Barys Nur-SultanKazakhstan U20 (U20, Play-off)131232211
2020-21Snow Leopards Nur-SultanKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga653202235-21
2019-20MHK Barys Nur-SultanKazakhstan U20 (U20)20610161020
2019-20Barys Nur-SultanRussian League U18 (U18) (C)202572214
2019-20Snow Leopards Nur-SultanMHL (U20)652000063
2018-19 MHK Barys AstanaKazakhstan U20 (U20)15213351
2018-19Barys AstanaRussian League U18 (U18)501105
2018-19Barys AstanaRussian League U17 (U17)345510301
2017-18Barys Astana U16Kazakhstan U18 (U17)2052757
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Apr. 13 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| bronze 5
HK Aktobe
Saryarka Karaganda
2-5||||
Apr. 10 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| Bronze 4
Saryarka Karaganda
HK Aktobe
2-4||||
Apr. 09 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| Bronze 3
Saryarka Karaganda
HK Aktobe
6-3||||
Apr. 06 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| Bronze 2
HK Aktobe
Saryarka Karaganda
3-2 OT||||
Apr. 05 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| Bronze 1
HK Aktobe
Saryarka Karaganda
1-3||||
Mar. 25 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| Semifinal 5
Nomad Astana
HK Aktobe
6-1||||
Mar. 21 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| Semifinal 4
HK Aktobe
Nomad Astana
0-3||||
Mar. 20 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| Semifinal 3
HK Aktobe
Nomad Astana
3-4 OT||||
Mar. 16 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| Semifinal 2
Nomad Astana
HK Aktobe
2-4|1|||
Mar. 15 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| Semifinal 1
Nomad Astana
HK Aktobe
3-1||||
Feb. 27 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 4
HK Aktobe
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
5-1||1||
Feb. 26 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 3
HK Aktobe
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
6-2||||
Feb. 22 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 2
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Aktobe
3-4 OT||||
Feb. 21 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 1
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Aktobe
1-2 OT||||
Feb. 13 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Nomad Astana
2-7||||
Feb. 09 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HK Aktobe
1-2||||
Feb. 05 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Gornyak Rudny
0-3||||
Jan. 30 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Kulager Petropavlovsk
HK Aktobe
2-4||||
Jan. 25 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
HK Almaty
5-1||||
Dec. 27 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Beybarys Atyrau
2-3 SO||||
Dec. 26 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Beybarys Atyrau
5-2||||
Dec. 17 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3-2||||
Dec. 16 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
5-2||||
Dec. 13 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
HK Almaty
5-4||||
Dec. 12 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
HK Almaty
4-3||||
Dec. 04 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Arlan Kokshetau
HK Aktobe
4-1||||
Dec. 03 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Arlan Kokshetau
HK Aktobe
2-3||||
Nov. 30 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Kulager Petropavlovsk
HK Aktobe
1-8|||4|
Nov. 29 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Kulager Petropavlovsk
HK Aktobe
2-3 SO||||
Nov. 20 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Ertis Pavlodar
7-4|1|||
Nov. 17 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Gornyak Rudny
HK Aktobe
2-4||||
Nov. 16 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Gornyak Rudny
HK Aktobe
3-2||||
Nov. 13 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Gornyak Rudny
7-6 SO||||
Nov. 12 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Gornyak Rudny
1-4||||
Nov. 08 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Humo Tashkent
3-1|||2|
Nov. 07 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Humo Tashkent
2-1||||
Oct. 28 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
HK Aktobe
5-6 OT||||
Oct. 27 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
HK Aktobe
3-1||||
Oct. 24 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HK Aktobe
4-0||||
Oct. 23 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HK Aktobe
6-2||||
Oct. 18 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Saryarka Karaganda
1-2||||
Oct. 17 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Saryarka Karaganda
2-1|||2|
Oct. 12 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Nomad Astana
HK Aktobe
3-2 OT||||
Oct. 11 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Nomad Astana
HK Aktobe
2-3 SO||1||
Oct. 08 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Saryarka Karaganda
HK Aktobe
8-4||||
Oct. 07 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Saryarka Karaganda
HK Aktobe
4-2||||
Oct. 03 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Beybarys Atyrau
HK Aktobe
4-3 SO|||2|
Oct. 02 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Beybarys Atyrau
HK Aktobe
3-1||1||
Sep. 29 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Nomad Astana
0-2||||
Sep. 28 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Nomad Astana
0-5||||
Sep. 25 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Arlan Kokshetau
1-4||||
Sep. 24 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Arlan Kokshetau
1-2||||
Sep. 21 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Kulager Petropavlovsk
2-5||||
Sep. 20 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Kulager Petropavlovsk
3-1||||
Sep. 15 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Aktobe
5-1||||
Sep. 14 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Aktobe
1-2||||
Sep. 11 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
HK Aktobe
1-4||||
Sep. 10 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
HK Aktobe
2-4|||2|
Aug. 30 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Semifinal
Arlan Kokshetau
HK Aktobe
6-1||||
Aug. 28 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group A
HK Aktobe
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3-1||||
Aug. 25 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group A
HK Almaty
HK Aktobe
4-7||||
Aug. 23 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group A
Beybarys Atyrau
HK Aktobe
1-2||||
Aug. 22 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group A
HK Aktobe
Kulager Petropavlovsk
3-2 SO||||
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj