Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Dmitry Stulov

Дмитрий Стулов
  • Position: defender
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Russia
  • Birth date: 02.01.1994 (27 years)
  • Birth place: Saratov, Russia
  • Height: 187 cm / 6' 1"
  • Weight: 93 kg / 205 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
  • Trivia:

    2012-2013 MHL Best Defender

    2021 Kazakhstan Cup Best Defender

 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2020-21TorpedoKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga (Play-off)9426160
2020-21TorpedoKazakhstan Cup (Play-off)210100
2020-21TorpedoKazakhstan Cup212300
2020-21TorpedoKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga41429122100
2019-20Altai Torpedo Ust-KamenogorskKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga520110-3
2019-20Altai Torpedo Ust-KamenogorskKazakhstan Cup501120
2019-20TorpedoVHL3142688
2018-19TorpedoVHL17336230
2018-19Saryarka KaragandaVHL2023510-2
2018-19CSK VVS SamaraVHL20000-1
2017-18Sputnik Nizhny TagilVHL2824626-9
2017-18Yermak AngarskVHL50004-2
2016-17Olofströms IKJ20 Div. 1 (U20)10000
2016-17Olofströms IKDivision 21406614
2015-16Khimik VoskresenskVHL4432548-6
2014-15Ladia TogliattiMHL (U20, Play-off)421330-2
2014-15Ariada VolzhskVHL60006-1
2014-15Ladia TogliattiMHL (U20)12224221
2014-15Lada TogliattiKHL2804414-3
2013-14Steel Foxes MagnitogorskMHL (U20, Play-off)82136-1
2013-14Yuzhny Ural OrskVHL4000180
2013-14Steel Foxes MagnitogorskMHL (U20)343131610512
2012-13Steel Foxes MagnitogorskMHL (U20, Play-off)301142
2012-13Steel Foxes MagnitogorskMHL (U20)5514375116149
2011-12Steel Foxes MagnitogorskMHL (U20, Play-off)40110-1
2011-12Steel Foxes MagnitogorskMHL (U20)454610624
2010-11Steel Foxes MagnitogorskMHL (U20, Play-off)400000
2010-11Steel Foxes MagnitogorskMHL (U20)160111011
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Apr. 07 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| Semifinal 5
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Arlan Kokshetau
1-2 OT|1||2|
Apr. 04 2021
17:00
Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| Semifinal 4
Arlan Kokshetau
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3-2||1|4|
Apr. 03 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| Semifinal 3
Arlan Kokshetau
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
4-2|||2|
Mar. 31 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| Semifinal 2
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Arlan Kokshetau
2-1||||
Mar. 30 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| Semifinal 1
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Arlan Kokshetau
1-2|1|||
Mar. 19 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Almaty
3-1|||6|
Mar. 18 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Almaty
2-1 OT|1||2|
Mar. 14 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3-4||||
Mar. 13 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2-6|1|1||
Mar. 06 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Nomad Nur-Sultan
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
0-2||||
Mar. 05 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Nomad Nur-Sultan
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2-4||||
Mar. 02 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2-4|1|||
Mar. 01 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2-1||||
Feb. 18 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Temirtau
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-2 OT||||
Feb. 17 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Temirtau
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-2||||
Feb. 13 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Snow Leopards Nur-Sultan
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-6||||
Feb. 10 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Saryarka Karaganda
5-2||||
Feb. 09 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Saryarka Karaganda
4-2||2||
Feb. 06 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Kulager Petropavlovsk
3-2|1|1||
Feb. 05 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Kulager Petropavlovsk
2-0||||
Feb. 02 2021
19:00
Kazakhstan Cup
| Final
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Saryarka Karaganda
1-2 OT|1|||
Feb. 01 2021Kazakhstan Cup
| Semifinal 1
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Almaty
3-2||||
Jan. 30 2021Kazakhstan Cup
| Group B
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Aktobe
4-1|1|1||
Jan. 28 2021Kazakhstan Cup
| Group B
Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-5||1||
Jan. 22 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Gornyak Rudny
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2-5||1||
Jan. 19 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Arlan Kokshetau
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2-3 SO||||
Jan. 18 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Arlan Kokshetau
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-3|1|1||
Jan. 13 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Beybarys Atyrau
1-0||||
Jan. 12 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Beybarys Atyrau
2-1||||
Jan. 09 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Aktobe
8-1|3|1||
Jan. 08 2021Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Aktobe
2-1||||
Dec. 27 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
8-1||1||
Dec. 26 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
9-2||||
Dec. 19 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Kulager Petropavlovsk
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-0||||
Dec. 18 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Kulager Petropavlovsk
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
0-4||||
Dec. 14 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Saryarka Karaganda
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3-0||||
Dec. 08 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-4||||
Dec. 07 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2-5||||
Dec. 02 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Arlan Kokshetau
2-1|1|||
Dec. 01 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Arlan Kokshetau
2-1||||
Nov. 28 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1-2||1||
Nov. 27 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3-1||||
Nov. 18 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3-1||||
Nov. 17 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-4||||
Nov. 13 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Gornyak Rudny
5-1||||
Nov. 12 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Gornyak Rudny
5-2||||
Nov. 09 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Temirtau
2-0||||
Nov. 08 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Temirtau
5-4 OT|1|1||
Nov. 01 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-4||||
Oct. 31 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
0-4||2||
Oct. 28 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Beybarys Atyrau
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-4||||
Oct. 24 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Almaty
6-1||1||
Oct. 23 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Almaty
3-1|1|||
Oct. 20 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Snow Leopards Nur-Sultan
8-3||||
Oct. 19 2020Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Snow Leopards Nur-Sultan
4-3||||
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Växjö wins Swedish championship

Växjö Lakers won the Swedish SHL playoffs for the third time. Read more»

CHL line-up for next season

It is now known which 32 teams will participate in the club tournament Champions Hockey League 2021/22. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj