Statistics Belarus Cup 2021-2022

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexander TimiryovRWMetallurg Zhlobin544800
2.Vyacheslav AndryuschenkoLWMetallurg Zhlobin526803
3.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFShakhtar Soligorsk517840
4.Eduard GrinLWDinamo Maladzyechna543780
5.Daniil StepanovCDinamo Maladzyechna534700
6.Pavel RazvadovskyLWHK Gomel534700
7.Igor RevenkoRWHK Gomel516720
8.Nikita RemezovCNeman Grodno542620
9.Alexander LevkoFHC Vitebsk533620
10.Sergei DemaginFYunost Minsk533620
11.Stanislav KuchkinFHK Gomel533640
12.Artem KislyRWMetallurg Zhlobin433643
13.Maxim SubbotinFLokomotiv Orsha515600
14.Pavel KopytinLWDinamo Maladzyechna515620
15.Sergei DrozdCYunost Minsk532500
16.Ruslan GaisinCLokomotiv Orsha523520
17.Vladislav KovalevichFHC Vitebsk523521
18.Nikita UstinenkoDHK Gomel523500
19.Andrei PeregudaFLokomotiv Orsha514500
20.Artur SavinovLWNeman Grodno505580
21.Valentin RazumnyakFShakhtar Soligorsk440400
22.Pavel PechurLWHK Mogilev340440
23.Alexander KarakulkoLWDinamo Maladzyechna531405
24.Denis DonskoyFHK Brest522400
25.Fedor KachanFHK Brest5224100
26.Dmitry PestunovCShakhtar Soligorsk322406
27.Nikita PyshkailoCDinamo Maladzyechna513420
28.Magomed GimbatovFHC Vitebsk5134150
29.Ilya KaznadeiDShakhtar Soligorsk513420
30.Mikhail VoloshinFHK Brest513420
31.Evgeny SolomonovRWMetallurg Zhlobin513420
32.Dmitri ZalamayDShakhtar Soligorsk513444
33.Vitaly TeslenkoDLokomotiv Orsha313400
34.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk504400
35.Danil ShchegolevDHK Brest404420
36.Ruslan ZhurnyaFKhimik Novopolotsk330300
37.Nikita DavydovFHK Brest521320
38.Pavel ZykovLWNeman Grodno52134-2
39.Kirill TarasevichDHK Lida521320
40.Artyom VaskoFHK Mogilev521360
41.Nikita BastrykinFHK Lida421300
42.Artem LevshaFNeman Grodno512300
43.Maksim SlyshFDinamo Maladzyechna51230-6
44.Dmitri KolyshkinFLokomotiv Orsha5123102
45.Evgeny RybnitskyDNeman Grodno5123100
46.Alexander KozinovFHK Mogilev512320
47.Alexei MikhnovLWMetallurg Zhlobin51232-2
48.Pavel AzhgireyCNeman Grodno512300
49.Yegor GaynetdinovFYunost Minsk312302
50.Ilya KazyaninRWHK Lida5033100
51.Ivan FishchenkoFYunost Minsk503320
52.Alexander PalchikFYunost Minsk503300
53.Vitaly KafeyevDHK Brest403320
54.Alexei KotelovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk520200
55.Oleg OstrovskyFNeman Grodno520200
56.Evgeny DadonovLWHK Gomel520240
57.Aleksandr PukhlovskyFHK Brest420200
58.Renat SafinFHK Brest42022-2
59.Ilya SushkoDHK Brest320260
60.Yegor DuginCYunost Minsk220242
61.Sergei KarpovichFYunost Minsk220243
62.Andrei AntonovDYunost Minsk511200
63.Alexei NeviditsinFHC Vitebsk511200
64.Pavel MusienkoRWHC Vitebsk511220
65.Artur GilmanovFHC Vitebsk511200
66.Igor SpeshilovFHK Lida511240
67.Evgeny FarafontovFShakhtar Soligorsk511220
68.Ivan AnoshkoFDinamo Maladzyechna511220
69.Radoslaw SawickiCShakhtar Soligorsk511201
70.Alexander KitarovFYunost Minsk511240
71.Valery ZhigalovFHK Brest511240
72.Nikolai MironchikFHK Mogilev511240
73.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno511220
74.Dmitri VoitekhovFMetallurg Zhlobin511260
75.Pavel KurdyukovDLokomotiv Orsha411240
76.Egor SidorovFDinamo Maladzyechna411200
77.Maxim MelnikovFLokomotiv Orsha411260
78.Ilya LetovDDinamo Maladzyechna411220
79.Alexei VinogradovDYunost Minsk411220
80.Viktor BovbelFHK Brest311201
81.Andrei FilichkinDLokomotiv Orsha311200
82.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno211241
83.Anton SedovDDinamo Maladzyechna502220
84.Mikhail KovalyovDHK Gomel502200
85.Vladislav GabrusDMetallurg Zhlobin502200
86.Denis ZaychikRWHK Lida502200
87.Danil MokrushevDMetallurg Zhlobin502220
88.Artem ShapiroFHK Mogilev502220
89.German PirogovskyFYunost Minsk502260
90.Ilya KrylovichLWDinamo Maladzyechna502200
91.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno402200
92.Kirill BrikunFYunost Minsk402200
93.Andrei KostitsynLWShakhtar Soligorsk402220
94.Denis KirpichenokFKhimik Novopolotsk402240
95.Oleg PozhiganDShakhtar Soligorsk402223
96.Aleksei BadunDMetallurg Zhlobin302260
97.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk302200
98.Sergei ShelegDHK Brest302260
99.Vitaly ValkovFHK Mogilev302220
100.Dmitri BurovtsevDLokomotiv Orsha302200
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 31 Jan 2023 |  Aatu Räty  (F)
     
    New York IslandersarrowVancouver Canucks
  2. 31 Jan 2023 |  Tanner MacMaster  (F)
     
    HC Vita HästenarrowIowa Heartlanders
  3. 31 Jan 2023 |  Cole Ully  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowVästervik IK
  4. 31 Jan 2023 |  Anton Levtchi  (F)
     
    Florida Panthersarrowunknown
  5. 31 Jan 2023 |  Stefan Warg  (D)
     
    KooKoo KouvolaarrowHC Sparta Praha
  6. 31 Jan 2023 |  Teemu Siironen  (F)
     
    HC Amiens Sommearrowunknown
  7. 31 Jan 2023 |  Aaron Irving  (D)
     
    SaiPa LappeenrantaarrowHC Davos

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Pakistan hosted the fifth edition of Ice Hockey Championship

The 5th season of Ice Hockey Championship was played at Altit Fort, Hunza in -15 C temperature. SCO male team won the Championship against defending champions team of Serena Hotels. ... Read more»

Friends Pushkum and Down Hill Kargil lift 14 CEC Ice Hockey Cup 2023 in Ladakh

Since 2008 the traditional tournament played in the capital of territory of Ladakh, India, has attracted thousands of spectators despite the temperatures reaching -22 degrees ... Read more»

© Copyright 2023 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj