Statistics Belarus Cup 2021-2022

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexander TimiryovRWMetallurg Zhlobin544800
2.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFShakhtar Soligorsk517840
3.Eduard GrinLWDinamo Maladzyechna543780
4.Daniil StepanovCDinamo Maladzyechna534700
5.Pavel RazvadovskyLWHK Gomel534700
6.Vyacheslav AndryuschenkoLWMetallurg Zhlobin525700
7.Igor RevenkoRWHK Gomel516720
8.Nikita RemezovCNeman Grodno542620
9.Alexander LevkoFHC Vitebsk533620
10.Stanislav KuchkinFHK Gomel533640
11.Sergei DemaginFYunost Minsk533620
12.Pavel KopytinLWDinamo Maladzyechna515620
13.Maxim SubbotinFLokomotiv Orsha515600
14.Sergei DrozdCYunost Minsk532500
15.Artem KislyRWMetallurg Zhlobin432540
16.Ruslan GaisinCLokomotiv Orsha523520
17.Nikita UstinenkoDHK Gomel523500
18.Andrei PeregudaFLokomotiv Orsha514500
19.Artur SavinovLWNeman Grodno505580
20.Valentin RazumnyakFShakhtar Soligorsk440400
21.Pavel PechurLWHK Mogilev340440
22.Alexander KarakulkoLWDinamo Maladzyechna531400
23.Denis DonskoyFHK Brest522400
24.Fedor KachanFHK Brest5224100
25.Vladislav KovalevichFHC Vitebsk522420
26.Pavel ZykovFNeman Grodno522440
27.Dmitry PestunovCShakhtar Soligorsk322400
28.Evgeny SolomonovRWMetallurg Zhlobin513420
29.Dmitri ZalamayDShakhtar Soligorsk513440
30.Nikita PyshkailoCDinamo Maladzyechna513420
31.Magomed GimbatovFHC Vitebsk5134150
32.Ilya KaznadeiDShakhtar Soligorsk513420
33.Mikhail VoloshinFHK Brest513420
34.Vitaly TeslenkoDLokomotiv Orsha313400
35.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk504400
36.Danil ShchegolevDHK Brest404420
37.Ruslan ZhurnyaFKhimik Novopolotsk330300
38.Artyom VaskoFHK Mogilev521360
39.Nikita DavydovFHK Brest521320
40.Kirill TarasevichDHK Lida521320
41.Nikita BastrykinFHK Lida421300
42.Artem LevshaFNeman Grodno512300
43.Evgeny RybnitskyDNeman Grodno5123100
44.Maksim SlyshFDinamo Maladzyechna512300
45.Dmitri KolyshkinFLokomotiv Orsha5123100
46.Alexander KozinovFHK Mogilev512320
47.Alexei MikhnovLWMetallurg Zhlobin512320
48.Pavel AzhgiriFNeman Grodno512300
49.Yegor GaynetdinovFYunost Minsk312300
50.Alexander PalchikFYunost Minsk503300
51.Ilya KazyaninRWHK Lida5033100
52.Ivan FishchenkoFYunost Minsk503320
53.Vitaly KafeyevDHK Brest403320
54.Alexei KotelovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk520200
55.Oleg OstrovskyFNeman Grodno520200
56.Evgeny DadonovLWHK Gomel520240
57.Aleksandr PukhlovskyFHK Brest420200
58.Renat SafinFHK Brest420220
59.Ilya SushkoDHK Brest320260
60.Sergei KarpovichFYunost Minsk220240
61.Yegor DuginFYunost Minsk220240
62.Alexei NeviditsinFHC Vitebsk511200
63.Sergei StankevichDShakhtar Soligorsk511240
64.Alexander KitarovFYunost Minsk511240
65.Dmitri VoitekhovFMetallurg Zhlobin511260
66.Pavel MusienkoRWHC Vitebsk511220
67.Artur GilmanovFHC Vitebsk511200
68.Andrei AntonovDYunost Minsk511200
69.Igor SpeshilovFHK Lida511240
70.Evgeny FarafontovFShakhtar Soligorsk511220
71.Valery ZhigalovFHK Brest511240
72.Ivan AnoshkoFDinamo Maladzyechna511220
73.Nikolai MironchikFHK Mogilev511240
74.Radoslaw SawickiCShakhtar Soligorsk511200
75.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno511220
76.Ilya LetovDDinamo Maladzyechna411220
77.Alexei VinogradovDYunost Minsk411220
78.Pavel KurdyukovDLokomotiv Orsha411240
79.Maxim MelnikovFLokomotiv Orsha411260
80.Egor SidorovFDinamo Maladzyechna411200
81.Viktor BovbelFHK Brest311200
82.Andrei FilichkinDLokomotiv Orsha311200
83.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno211240
84.Ilya KrylovichLWDinamo Maladzyechna502200
85.German PirogovskyFYunost Minsk502260
86.Anton SedovDDinamo Maladzyechna502220
87.Mikhail KovalevDHK Gomel502200
88.Vladislav GabrusDMetallurg Zhlobin502200
89.Denis ZaychikRWHK Lida502200
90.Artem ShapiroFHK Mogilev502220
91.Danil MokrushevDMetallurg Zhlobin502220
92.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno402200
93.Kirill BrikunFYunost Minsk402200
94.Andrei KostitsynLWShakhtar Soligorsk402220
95.Denis KirpichenokFKhimik Novopolotsk402240
96.Vitaly ValkovFHK Mogilev302220
97.Dmitri BurovtsevDLokomotiv Orsha302200
98.Sergei ShelegDHK Brest302260
99.Aleksei BadunDMetallurg Zhlobin302260
100.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk302200
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 20 Sep 2021 |  Semyon Babintsev  (F)
     
    Tauron PodhalearrowFort Wayne Komets
  2. 20 Sep 2021 |  Patrik Berglund  (F)
     
    Brynäs IFarrowunknown
  3. 20 Sep 2021 |  Chay Genoway  (D)
     
    Avtomobilist YekaterinburgarrowBrynäs IF
  4. 20 Sep 2021 |  Anton Mylläri  (D)
     
    EC Graz99ersarrowBrynäs IF
  5. 20 Sep 2021 |  Johan Alcén  (F)
     
    Brynäs IFarrowretired as player
  6. 19 Sep 2021 |  Claudio Vecellio Taiarezze  (F)
     
    S.G. Cortina HafroarrowHC Dobbiaco/Toblach Icebears
  7. 19 Sep 2021 |  Geoffrey Parisot  (F)
     
    HG DunkerquearrowVillard de Lans Les Ours

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The new SHL season is underway

Home loss for the 2021 champion on the opening day of the Swedish league. Read more»

Beat Gerber sets new Swiss record

The SC Bern defender Beat Gerber played his 1168th NL game on Friday. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj